Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 FE Grama 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 1
2 Llagostera B 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Can Vidalet 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 4 2 1 1 0 3 2
4 Sant Joan M. 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
5 Farners 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 2
6 Banyoles 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
7 Manlleu 6 3 2 0 1 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Manresa 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 Sabadell B 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
10 La Jonquera 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 2 1 1 0 3 2
11 Vic 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 Muntanyesa 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Sant Cugat 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3
14 Lloret 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 3 4
15 Cardedeu 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 4
16 Mollet 2 3 0 2 1 4 6 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 Júpiter 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
18 Castellar 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 8
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 17-09-2017 20:30:49

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (17/09/2017)
Muntanyesa Cardedeu 2-0
Mollet La Jonquera 2-2
Manresa Lloret 0-1
Júpiter FE Grama 1-1
Banyoles Castellar 3-1
Manlleu Farners 0-1
Llagostera B Vic 1-1
Can Vidalet Sabadell B 2-1
Sant Joan M. Sant Cugat 2-0
Jornada 4 (24/09/2017)
Farners Mollet  
Cardedeu Júpiter  
Vic Banyoles  
FE Grama Manlleu  
Sabadell B Manresa  
La Jonquera Sant Joan M.  
Castellar Muntanyesa  
Sant Cugat Can Vidalet  
Lloret Llagostera B  
Jornada 5 (01/10/2017)
Can Vidalet La Jonquera  
Manresa Sant Cugat  
Mollet FE Grama  
Sant Joan M. Farners  
Manlleu Cardedeu  
Muntanyesa Júpiter  
Castellar Vic  
Llagostera B Sabadell B  
Banyoles Lloret  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Can Vidalet Cardedeu Castellar Farners FE Grama Júpiter La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Manresa Mollet Muntanyesa Sabadell B Sant Cugat Sant Joan M. Vic
Banyoles 3-1 1-0
Can Vidalet 2-1
Cardedeu 2-1
Castellar
Farners 3-0
FE Grama 2-0
Júpiter 1-1 0-1
La Jonquera 0-1
Llagostera B 2-1 2-1 1-1
Lloret 1-2
Manlleu 0-1 1-0
Manresa 3-1 0-1
Mollet 2-2 2-2
Muntanyesa 2-0 0-1
Sabadell B 2-1
Sant Cugat 2-0
Sant Joan M. 4-2 2-0
Vic 1-1 1-1