Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 11)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Farners 23 11 7 2 2 21 11 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 13 6 4 1 1 11 6
2 FE Grama 22 11 6 4 1 25 8 10 5 3 1 1 12 4 12 6 3 3 0 13 4
3 Llagostera B 21 11 6 3 2 19 15 13 7 4 1 2 13 12 8 4 2 2 0 6 3
4 Manresa 20 11 6 2 3 14 9 9 6 3 0 3 8 7 11 5 3 2 0 6 2
5 Muntanyesa 18 11 5 3 3 13 7 9 6 2 3 1 9 4 9 5 3 0 2 4 3
6 Lloret 18 11 5 3 3 15 11 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 11 6 3 2 1 7 4
7 Can Vidalet 17 11 4 5 2 17 14 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 7 6 1 4 1 7 8
8 Mollet 16 11 4 4 3 14 16 9 5 2 3 0 9 7 7 6 2 1 3 5 9
9 Manlleu 16 11 5 1 5 13 15 12 5 4 0 1 8 2 4 6 1 1 4 5 13
10 Vic 15 11 3 6 2 17 11 7 7 1 4 2 7 6 8 4 2 2 0 10 5
11 Sabadell B 15 11 4 3 4 14 12 10 7 3 1 3 6 8 5 4 1 2 1 8 4
12 La Jonquera 15 11 4 3 4 9 11 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 8 6 2 2 2 4 7
13 Sant Joan M. 13 11 4 1 6 20 18 12 5 4 0 1 15 7 1 6 0 1 5 5 11
14 Sant Cugat 11 11 3 2 6 12 13 8 5 2 2 1 8 4 3 6 1 0 5 4 9
15 Cardedeu 10 11 2 4 5 11 18 6 5 1 3 1 5 5 4 6 1 1 4 6 13
16 Banyoles 10 11 3 1 7 9 20 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 0 5 0 0 5 1 13
17 Júpiter 9 11 2 3 6 10 20 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 2 6 0 2 4 6 15
18 Castellar 2 11 0 2 9 7 31 2 5 0 2 3 2 13 0 6 0 0 6 5 18
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 12-11-2017 19:00:40

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 11 (12/11/2017)
Llagostera B Júpiter 6-2
Manresa Manlleu 2-1
Castellar FE Grama 0-6
Vic Farners 2-2
Banyoles Cardedeu 2-2
Muntanyesa Sant Joan M. 1-1
Lloret La Jonquera 0-1
Sabadell B Sant Cugat 2-1
Can Vidalet Mollet 0-1
Jornada 12 (19/11/2017)
Manlleu Llagostera B  
Farners Lloret  
Sant Cugat Muntanyesa  
Mollet Manresa  
Cardedeu Castellar  
Sant Joan M. Can Vidalet  
Júpiter Banyoles  
La Jonquera Sabadell B  
FE Grama Vic  
Jornada 13 (26/11/2017)
Lloret FE Grama  
Muntanyesa Can Vidalet  
Sant Cugat La Jonquera  
Castellar Júpiter  
Vic Cardedeu  
Banyoles Manlleu  
Sabadell B Farners  
Llagostera B Mollet  
Manresa Sant Joan M.  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Can Vidalet Cardedeu Castellar Farners FE Grama Júpiter La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Manresa Mollet Muntanyesa Sabadell B Sant Cugat Sant Joan M. Vic
Banyoles 2-2 3-1 0-2 0-1 1-0 2-1
Can Vidalet 2-2 3-2 3-0 0-1 2-1
Cardedeu 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-0 1-2
Castellar 0-6 0-0 0-1 0-0 2-6
Farners 2-2 2-0 3-0 1-2 2-1
FE Grama 6-0 2-0 2-2 0-1 2-1
Júpiter 1-1 0-1 1-0 1-3 1-0
La Jonquera 1-0 0-1 0-1 3-1 1-1
Llagostera B 2-1 2-1 0-2 6-2 2-0 0-5 1-1
Lloret 1-2 3-1 0-1 2-2 2-1
Manlleu 2-0 2-1 0-1 3-0 1-0
Manresa 1-2 3-1 0-1 0-1 2-1 2-1
Mollet 1-1 2-1 2-2 2-2 2-1
Muntanyesa 2-0 0-1 0-0 5-1 1-1 1-1
Sabadell B 1-0 0-3 0-0 0-1 2-1 2-1 1-2
Sant Cugat 1-1 5-1 0-2 0-0 2-0
Sant Joan M. 4-1 2-4 4-2 3-0 2-0
Vic 3-0 1-1 2-2 0-0 1-1 0-1 0-1