Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 EFAC Almacelles 7 3 2 1 0 8 1 4 2 1 1 0 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
2 St. Ildefons 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 0 0 4 1
3 Martinenc 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 2 2 0 0 5 1
4 Viladecans 6 3 2 0 1 2 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Lleida Esportiu B 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 6 2 2 0 0 4 2
6 Vista Alegre 5 3 1 2 0 9 4 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 3 1 1 0 0 5 0
7 Alpicat 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 1 1 0 2 1
8 Andorra 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
9 Borges Blanques 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 2
10 Vila-seca 4 3 1 1 1 3 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 4 2 1 1 0 3 1
11 St. Cristòfor 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 7
12 Sants 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
13 Valls 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Rapitenca 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
15 Tortosa 2 3 0 2 1 4 6 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 4 6
16 Uni. Bellvitge 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
17 Balaguer 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Igualada 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 3
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 17-09-2017 21:30:31

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (17/09/2017)
Sants Uni. Bellvitge 3-2
EFAC Almacelles St. Cristòfor 6-1
Viladecans Vila-seca 0-2
Borges Blanques Igualada 1-1
Rapitenca Andorra 1-1
Vista Alegre Tortosa 3-3
Valls Lleida Esportiu B 2-3
Balaguer Martinenc 1-2
St. Ildefons Alpicat 1-1
Jornada 4 (24/09/2017)
Igualada Rapitenca  
Andorra St. Ildefons  
Tortosa Viladecans  
Alpicat Valls  
Vila-seca Sants  
St. Cristòfor Balaguer  
Lleida Esportiu B Vista Alegre  
Uni. Bellvitge EFAC Almacelles  
Martinenc Borges Blanques  
Jornada 5 (01/10/2017)
Valls Andorra  
EFAC Almacelles Vila-seca  
Sants Tortosa  
Borges Blanques Rapitenca  
Balaguer Uni. Bellvitge  
Viladecans Lleida Esportiu B  
Martinenc St. Cristòfor  
St. Ildefons Igualada  
Vista Alegre Alpicat  

Tots els partits

Alpicat Andorra Balaguer Borges Blanques EFAC Almacelles Igualada Lleida Esportiu B Martinenc Rapitenca Sants St. Cristòfor St. Ildefons Tortosa Uni. Bellvitge Valls Vila-seca Viladecans Vista Alegre
Alpicat 1-1
Andorra 2-0
Balaguer 2-3 1-2
Borges Blanques 1-1
EFAC Almacelles 0-0 6-1
Igualada 0-1
Lleida Esportiu B 1-4
Martinenc 0-2
Rapitenca 1-1 0-1
Sants 0-3 3-2
St. Cristòfor 4-0
St. Ildefons 1-1 3-1
Tortosa 0-0
Uni. Bellvitge 0-1
Valls 2-3 1-1
Vila-seca 0-5
Viladecans 1-0 0-2
Vista Alegre 3-3 1-1