Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 12)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Martinenc 26 12 8 2 2 31 11 13 6 4 1 1 15 6 13 6 4 1 1 16 5
2 Viladecans 23 12 7 2 3 16 9 9 6 3 0 3 6 5 14 6 4 2 0 10 4
3 Sants 23 12 7 2 3 13 14 10 6 3 1 2 8 9 13 6 4 1 1 5 5
4 St. Cristòfor 22 12 7 1 4 26 15 16 6 5 1 0 16 1 6 6 2 0 4 10 14
5 EFAC Almacelles 22 12 7 1 4 22 13 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 9 6 3 0 3 10 9
6 Alpicat 19 12 4 7 1 12 11 11 7 2 5 0 9 7 8 5 2 2 1 3 4
7 Igualada 18 12 5 3 4 16 15 13 7 4 1 2 10 7 5 5 1 2 2 6 8
8 Lleida Esportiu B 18 12 5 3 4 21 22 5 6 1 2 3 10 14 13 6 4 1 1 11 8
9 Borges Blanques 18 11 5 3 3 15 17 11 5 3 2 0 8 3 7 6 2 1 3 7 14
10 Rapitenca 17 12 5 2 5 10 12 10 6 3 1 2 6 5 7 6 2 1 3 4 7
11 Andorra 16 10 4 4 2 11 8 12 6 3 3 0 9 3 4 4 1 1 2 2 5
12 Balaguer 15 12 4 3 5 16 18 6 4 2 0 2 9 5 9 8 2 3 3 7 13
13 St. Ildefons 14 12 4 2 6 17 14 10 6 3 1 2 11 6 4 6 1 1 4 6 8
14 Vista Alegre 13 12 3 4 5 18 18 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 7 6 2 1 3 11 10
15 Tortosa 10 12 2 4 6 14 28 8 6 2 2 2 8 12 2 6 0 2 4 6 16
16 Vila-seca 9 12 2 3 7 10 19 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 8 6 2 2 2 8 7
17 Uni. Bellvitge 5 12 0 5 7 11 23 1 6 0 1 5 5 14 4 6 0 4 2 6 9
18 Valls 3 11 0 3 8 8 20 1 5 0 1 4 5 10 2 6 0 2 4 3 10
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-11-2017 21:01:24

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 12 (19/11/2017)
Tortosa Borges Blanques 3-0
Valls Sants 1-2
Rapitenca Balaguer 1-0
Alpicat Uni. Bellvitge 1-1
Vista Alegre Viladecans 1-2
Igualada Martinenc 3-1
St. Ildefons EFAC Almacelles 1-2
Lleida Esportiu B Vila-seca 1-1
Andorra St. Cristòfor 2-1
Jornada 13 (26/11/2017)
Sants Vista Alegre  
St. Cristòfor Igualada  
Tortosa Lleida Esportiu B  
Balaguer St. Ildefons  
Vila-seca Alpicat  
EFAC Almacelles Valls  
Borges Blanques Viladecans  
Uni. Bellvitge Andorra  
Martinenc Rapitenca  
Jornada 14 (03/12/2017)
Igualada Uni. Bellvitge  
Viladecans Sants  
St. Ildefons Martinenc  
Lleida Esportiu B Borges Blanques  
Valls Balaguer  
Rapitenca St. Cristòfor  
Alpicat Tortosa  
Andorra Vila-seca  
Vista Alegre EFAC Almacelles  

Tots els partits

Alpicat Andorra Balaguer Borges Blanques EFAC Almacelles Igualada Lleida Esportiu B Martinenc Rapitenca Sants St. Cristòfor St. Ildefons Tortosa Uni. Bellvitge Valls Vila-seca Viladecans Vista Alegre
Alpicat 1-1 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-2
Andorra 1-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 0-0 4-1
Balaguer 2-3 1-2 4-0 2-0
Borges Blanques 1-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 3-1
EFAC Almacelles 1-0 0-0 2-1 0-1 6-1 3-1
Igualada 0-1 0-1 3-2 3-1 2-1 2-1 0-0
Lleida Esportiu B 6-2 0-1 1-5 1-4 1-1 1-1
Martinenc 3-0 5-0 0-2 2-2 4-2 1-0
Rapitenca 1-1 1-0 0-1 0-1 3-2 1-0
Sants 0-1 2-2 0-3 1-0 2-1 3-2
St. Cristòfor 3-0 4-0 1-0 4-0 3-0 1-1
St. Ildefons 1-1 1-2 3-1 3-1 3-0 0-1
Tortosa 3-0 3-2 0-5 1-1 0-0 1-4
Uni. Bellvitge 2-2 1-2 1-2 0-4 1-3 0-1
Valls 2-3 0-1 1-2 1-1 1-3
Vila-seca 0-2 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-1 0-5
Viladecans 0-1 1-2 2-0 1-0 2-0 0-2
Vista Alegre 0-0 0-2 2-0 3-3 1-1 1-2