Futbol Absoluta 2a divisió A (Jornada 14)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Osca 26 14 7 5 2 19 9 17 7 5 2 0 10 3 9 7 2 3 2 9 6
2 Osasuna 25 14 6 7 1 16 8 13 7 3 4 0 9 5 12 7 3 3 1 7 3
3 Numància 25 14 7 4 3 18 12 18 7 6 0 1 13 4 7 7 1 4 2 5 8
4 Granada 23 14 6 5 3 23 15 14 7 4 2 1 14 6 9 7 2 3 2 9 9
5 Sporting 23 14 6 5 3 18 10 15 7 4 3 0 11 3 8 7 2 2 3 7 7
6 Lugo 23 14 7 2 5 14 13 13 7 4 1 2 6 3 10 7 3 1 3 8 10
7 Tenerife 21 14 5 6 3 19 12 15 7 4 3 0 12 3 6 7 1 3 3 7 9
8 Rayo V. 21 14 5 6 3 20 15 12 7 3 3 1 12 8 9 7 2 3 2 8 7
9 Valladolid 20 14 5 5 4 26 23 13 7 4 1 2 15 9 7 7 1 4 2 11 14
10 Oviedo 20 14 5 5 4 20 18 14 7 4 2 1 14 8 6 7 1 3 3 6 10
11 Cadis 20 14 5 5 4 10 10 10 7 2 4 1 5 4 10 7 3 1 3 5 6
12 Reus 19 14 4 7 3 10 12 10 7 2 4 1 6 6 9 7 2 3 2 4 6
13 Saragossa 18 14 4 6 4 19 17 10 7 2 4 1 9 6 8 7 2 2 3 10 11
14 Barça B 16 14 3 7 4 16 17 8 7 2 2 3 8 9 8 7 1 5 1 8 8
15 Cultural 16 14 3 7 4 16 21 10 7 2 4 1 10 10 6 7 1 3 3 6 11
16 Albacete 16 14 4 4 6 11 18 13 7 4 1 2 8 7 3 7 0 3 4 3 11
17 Alcorcón 16 14 4 4 6 10 17 9 7 2 3 2 6 5 7 7 2 1 4 4 12
18 Nàstic 15 14 4 3 7 16 19 7 7 2 1 4 6 11 8 7 2 2 3 10 8
19 Llorca 13 14 3 4 7 13 18 12 7 3 3 1 9 5 1 7 0 1 6 4 13
20 Almeria 12 14 3 3 8 9 17 8 7 2 2 3 7 9 4 7 1 1 5 2 8
21 Sevilla B 10 14 1 7 6 10 19 4 7 0 4 3 5 8 6 7 1 3 3 5 11
22 Còrdova 10 14 3 1 10 14 27 7 7 2 1 4 9 11 3 7 1 0 6 5 16
  Ascens   Promoció d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 15-11-2017 13:45:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 14 (12/11/2017)
Tenerife Cultural 2-0
Barça B Osca 0-2
Granada Sevilla B 1-2
Cadis Reus 1-0
Saragossa Rayo V. 3-2
Alcorcón Llorca 1-1
Albacete Almeria 2-0
Còrdova Osasuna 0-1
Sporting Valladolid 1-1
Lugo Numància 0-1
Nàstic Oviedo 1-2
Jornada 15 (19/11/2017)
Reus Albacete  
Sporting Cadis  
Osca Tenerife  
Sevilla B Còrdova  
Rayo V. Barça B  
Osasuna Alcorcón  
Llorca Lugo  
Cultural Granada  
Numància Nàstic  
Almeria Saragossa  
Valladolid Oviedo  
Jornada 16 (26/11/2017)
Còrdova Cultural  
Cadis Valladolid  
Albacete Sporting  
Granada Osca  
Saragossa Reus  
Oviedo Numància  
Alcorcón Sevilla B  
Barça B Almeria  
Tenerife Rayo V.  
Lugo Osasuna  
Nàstic Llorca  

Tots els partits

Albacete Alcorcón Almeria Barça B Cadis Còrdova Cultural Granada Llorca Lugo Nàstic Numància Osasuna Osca Oviedo Rayo V. Reus Saragossa Sevilla B Sporting Tenerife Valladolid
Albacete 2-0 0-3 2-1 0-1 0-0 2-1 2-1
Alcorcón 1-0 1-1 1-2 1-1 0-1 2-0 0-0
Almeria 0-2 2-1 0-3 1-1 0-1 3-0 1-1
Barça B 4-0 1-0 1-2 0-2 1-1 1-1 0-3
Cadis 0-0 2-2 2-0 0-0 0-2 0-0 1-0
Còrdova 3-0 1-2 1-5 1-1 0-1 1-2 2-0
Cultural 0-0 0-0 1-1 2-1 3-2 0-2 4-4
Granada 0-0 2-2 3-1 4-1 2-0 2-0 1-2
Llorca 3-0 1-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 0-2 2-2
Lugo 0-1 2-0 1-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 1-0
Nàstic 3-1 0-3 0-1 0-0 2-0 1-2 0-4
Numància 5-1 1-0 1-0 1-0 1-3 1-0 3-0
Osasuna 1-0 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-0
Osca 1-0 2-0 2-1 1-1 3-1 0-0 1-0
Oviedo 1-0 2-0 3-2 2-3 3-0 2-2 1-1
Rayo V. 1-1 1-0 3-1 2-2 0-2 1-1 4-1
Reus 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-0 2-2
Saragossa 0-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-1 3-2
Sevilla B 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-1 2-2 1-1 1-2
Sporting 2-0 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-1
Tenerife 4-0 2-0 2-2 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-0
Valladolid 4-0 1-2 4-1 2-1 2-2 0-3 2-0