Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 11 (Jornada 21)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Valldoreix 53 21 17 2 2 53 25 25 10 8 1 1 27 16 28 11 9 1 1 26 9
2 Sant Ignasi 42 21 12 6 3 48 36 19 10 5 4 1 17 13 23 11 7 2 2 31 23
3 R. Vallbona 41 21 13 2 6 39 24 22 10 7 1 2 16 9 19 11 6 1 4 23 15
4 Gramenet 39 21 11 6 4 52 29 21 10 6 3 1 29 16 18 11 5 3 3 23 13
5 Pastrana 38 21 12 2 7 44 24 16 10 5 1 4 18 9 22 11 7 1 3 26 15
6 Celtic 38 21 11 5 5 35 25 20 10 6 2 2 19 10 18 11 5 3 3 16 15
7 Sta Eulàlia 36 21 10 6 5 46 31 20 11 6 2 3 25 19 16 10 4 4 2 21 12
8 St. Genís-P. 36 21 11 3 7 50 46 24 11 8 0 3 33 26 12 10 3 3 4 17 20
9 Carmel 32 21 9 5 7 39 35 27 11 8 3 0 28 15 5 10 1 2 7 11 20
10 APA Poble S. 26 21 8 2 11 48 49 18 11 6 0 5 26 22 8 10 2 2 6 22 27
11 D. Batlló 26 21 7 5 9 38 39 15 11 4 3 4 20 18 11 10 3 2 5 18 21
12 Fundació Júpiter 26 21 7 5 9 29 33 15 11 4 3 4 12 16 11 10 3 2 5 17 17
13 Olympia II 23 21 7 2 12 40 56 17 11 5 2 4 22 23 6 10 2 0 8 18 33
14 Trinidad 17 21 4 5 12 31 46 8 10 2 2 6 12 21 9 11 2 3 6 19 25
15 Vallvidrera Senglars 17 21 4 5 12 30 53 11 11 3 2 6 17 31 6 10 1 3 6 13 22
16 Lions 14 21 3 5 13 26 58 9 11 2 3 6 16 28 5 10 1 2 7 10 30
17 Martinenc B 13 21 2 7 12 21 35 5 10 0 5 5 8 17 8 11 2 2 7 13 18
18 Muntanyesa B 12 21 3 3 15 38 63 7 10 2 1 7 21 32 5 11 1 2 8 17 31
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 18-02-2018 23:31:23

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 21 (18/02/2018)
Martinenc B Gramenet 0-0
R. Vallbona D. Batlló 1-1
APA Poble S. Olympia II 4-1
Sta Eulàlia Lions 1-0
Muntanyesa B Sant Ignasi 3-6
Trinidad St. Genís-P. 2-2
Carmel Vallvidrera Senglars 2-0
Pastrana Valldoreix 0-1
Celtic Fundació Júpiter 4-3
Jornada 22 (25/02/2018)
D. Batlló Trinidad  
Fundació Júpiter APA Poble S.  
Lions Carmel  
Martinenc B Vallvidrera Senglars  
Gramenet Muntanyesa B  
Sant Ignasi Pastrana  
St. Genís-P. Celtic  
Valldoreix R. Vallbona  
Olympia II Sta Eulàlia  
Jornada 23 (04/03/2018)
R. Vallbona Sant Ignasi  
Vallvidrera Senglars Lions  
Celtic D. Batlló  
Trinidad Valldoreix  
APA Poble S. St. Genís-P.  
Pastrana Gramenet  
Carmel Olympia II  
Muntanyesa B Martinenc B  
Sta Eulàlia Fundació Júpiter  

Tots els partits

APA Poble S. Carmel Celtic D. Batlló Fundació Júpiter Gramenet Lions Martinenc B Muntanyesa B Olympia II Pastrana R. Vallbona Sant Ignasi St. Genís-P. Sta Eulàlia Trinidad Valldoreix Vallvidrera Senglars
APA Poble S. 2-1 4-3 1-3 6-1 0-3 4-1 1-3 2-4 1-2 2-0 3-1
Carmel 4-2 6-2 2-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 3-2 2-1 2-0
Celtic 0-2 0-0 4-3 2-1 1-0 6-0 3-1 2-0 0-2 1-1
D. Batlló 0-2 1-1 0-3 7-2 2-0 3-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 1-2 1-3
Fundació Júpiter 0-2 1-3 0-0 3-2 1-3 1-0 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-3 1-0
Gramenet 3-1 4-0 1-1 6-3 1-1 5-1 2-1 2-2 0-5 5-1
Lions 3-3 0-1 3-7 1-3 3-1 0-3 2-2 0-3 2-1 1-3 1-1
Martinenc B 0-0 2-3 0-2 0-0 2-2 1-1 0-2 0-2 3-3 0-2
Muntanyesa B 3-3 2-1 1-2 2-1 3-4 2-4 3-6 2-3 2-4 1-4
Olympia II 1-0 0-3 3-2 2-1 2-1 5-3 0-1 2-3 1-3 3-3 3-3
Pastrana 1-2 0-1 2-1 6-0 0-2 5-0 1-0 2-2 1-0 0-1
R. Vallbona 2-0 2-0 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-0 2-1 4-1 2-1 0-3
Sant Ignasi 2-2 2-2 2-1 1-1 4-2 2-1 2-0 0-3 0-0 2-1
St. Genís-P. 5-4 3-2 4-2 2-0 3-1 5-2 2-3 3-2 2-4 1-4 3-2
Sta Eulàlia 2-4 2-1 1-2 2-2 1-0 3-2 4-0 1-4 4-2 4-1 1-1
Trinidad 0-0 3-2 2-3 1-2 2-1 0-3 0-2 1-2 2-2 1-4
Valldoreix 4-3 2-0 2-1 2-1 5-4 3-2 4-2 1-1 0-1 4-1
Vallvidrera Senglars 3-3 2-1 0-3 1-0 3-3 0-5 0-5 4-5 0-4 4-1 0-1