Futbol Absoluta 3a divisió Grup 5 (Jornada 15)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Espanyol B 41 15 13 2 0 34 12 19 7 6 1 0 18 6 22 8 7 1 0 16 6
2 Ascó 31 15 9 4 2 22 14 17 7 5 2 0 12 5 14 8 4 2 2 10 9
3 L'Hospitalet 30 15 9 3 3 28 11 17 8 5 2 1 13 5 13 7 4 1 2 15 6
4 Prat 25 15 7 4 4 27 14 13 8 4 1 3 16 7 12 7 3 3 1 11 7
5 Sant Andreu 25 15 7 4 4 21 8 9 7 2 3 2 9 4 16 8 5 1 2 12 4
6 Terrassa 25 15 6 7 2 27 16 13 8 3 4 1 14 6 12 7 3 3 1 13 10
7 Pobla de Maf. 25 15 7 4 4 16 11 13 7 4 1 2 8 3 12 8 3 3 2 8 8
8 Vilafranca 24 15 7 3 5 22 19 13 7 4 1 2 11 8 11 8 3 2 3 11 11
9 Reus B 22 15 6 4 5 17 14 12 8 3 3 2 12 9 10 7 3 1 3 5 5
10 Europa 22 15 6 4 5 18 18 9 8 2 3 3 8 10 13 7 4 1 2 10 8
11 Santboià 20 15 5 5 5 12 11 13 8 4 1 3 9 7 7 7 1 4 2 3 4
12 Horta 20 15 6 2 7 21 22 9 7 3 0 4 13 14 11 8 3 2 3 8 8
13 Santfeliuenc 18 15 4 6 5 14 13 11 7 3 2 2 9 6 7 8 1 4 3 5 7
14 Figueres 17 15 5 2 8 17 18 7 8 2 1 5 8 11 10 7 3 1 3 9 7
15 Castelldefels 16 15 4 4 7 15 17 9 8 2 3 3 7 8 7 7 2 1 4 8 9
16 Cerdanyola 15 15 4 3 8 11 22 10 8 3 1 4 7 11 5 7 1 2 4 4 11
17 Palamós 12 15 3 3 9 14 28 5 7 1 2 4 4 9 7 8 2 1 5 10 19
18 Gavà 11 15 3 2 10 11 40 7 8 2 1 5 8 20 4 7 1 1 5 3 20
19 Granollers 10 15 3 1 11 10 22 1 7 0 1 6 4 10 9 8 3 0 5 6 12
20 Vilassar 7 15 2 1 12 4 31 4 7 1 1 5 3 9 3 8 1 0 7 1 22
  Promoció ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-11-2017 21:45:43

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 15 (12/11/2017)
Gavà Horta 0-1
Europa Sant Andreu 0-0
Terrassa Palamós 4-0
Figueres Pobla de Maf. 1-2
Reus B Espanyol B 1-2
Castelldefels Vilassar 1-0
Cerdanyola Vilafranca 2-0
L'Hospitalet Ascó 1-1
Santboià Santfeliuenc 1-0
Prat Granollers 3-0
Jornada 16 (19/11/2017)
Palamós Gavà  
Horta Europa  
Vilassar Cerdanyola  
Pobla de Maf. Santboià  
Vilafranca Terrassa  
Sant Andreu Prat  
Espanyol B Figueres  
Ascó Reus B  
Santfeliuenc Castelldefels  
Granollers L'Hospitalet  
Jornada 17 (26/11/2017)
Europa Palamós  
Reus B Granollers  
Figueres Ascó  
Prat Horta  
Santboià Espanyol B  
L'Hospitalet Sant Andreu  
Terrassa Vilassar  
Castelldefels Cerdanyola  
Santfeliuenc Pobla de Maf.  
Gavà Vilafranca  

Tots els partits

Ascó Castelldefels Cerdanyola Espanyol B Europa Figueres Gavà Granollers Horta L'Hospitalet Palamós Pobla de Maf. Prat Reus B Sant Andreu Santboià Santfeliuenc Terrassa Vilafranca Vilassar
Ascó 3-1 0-0 2-0 2-1 1-1 2-1 2-1
Castelldefels 0-1 0-0 0-1 1-1 4-1 0-3 1-1 1-0
Cerdanyola 0-1 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-2 0-5 1-0 2-0
Espanyol B 3-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 3-2 2-2 4-0
Europa 2-1 1-0 0-1 2-4 0-1 0-0 1-1 2-2
Figueres 0-1 1-2 0-3 2-0 1-2 0-0 1-3 3-0
Gavà 0-6 2-3 2-4 0-4 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-1
Granollers 1-2 1-2 1-2 0-1 1-1 0-1 0-1
Horta 1-3 1-0 3-2 1-4 0-1 2-4 5-0
L'Hospitalet 1-1 1-1 2-0 3-1 0-2 1-0 2-0 3-0
Palamós 1-3 2-0 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-1 1-2
Pobla de Maf. 0-0 5-0 0-1 1-0 0-2 1-0 1-0
Prat 4-0 2-1 1-2 4-0 1-2 3-0 0-1 1-1
Reus B 2-0 3-0 1-2 0-3 3-1 1-1 0-0 2-2
Sant Andreu 1-2 0-0 5-0 0-0 2-0 0-0 1-2
Santboià 1-0 1-2 3-0 1-2 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-3
Santfeliuenc 0-1 0-0 1-3 3-1 1-0 1-1 3-0
Terrassa 1-1 3-0 4-0 1-1 1-1 3-1 0-1 1-1
Vilafranca 0-3 0-1 2-0 2-1 2-2 2-1 3-0
Vilassar 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-2 0-1 0-2 1-0