Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 16 (Jornada 10)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barceloneta 27 10 9 0 1 50 10 12 5 4 0 1 31 6 15 5 5 0 0 19 4
2 FE l'Hospitalet At. 25 10 8 1 1 33 13 12 5 4 0 1 14 8 13 5 4 1 0 19 5
3 PB Barcino 22 9 7 1 1 34 15 12 5 4 0 1 19 8 10 4 3 1 0 15 7
4 Turó Peira D 20 10 6 2 2 19 10 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 10 5 3 1 1 12 6
5 Montbau 16 9 5 1 3 25 11 7 5 2 1 2 15 6 9 4 3 0 1 10 5
6 Sant Ignasi B 15 8 5 0 3 30 14 6 4 2 0 2 9 8 9 4 3 0 1 21 6
7 MN Magòria 14 9 4 2 3 21 13 8 5 2 2 1 14 2 6 4 2 0 2 7 11
8 Collblanc S. 14 10 4 2 4 24 31 7 5 2 1 2 11 15 7 5 2 1 2 13 16
9 Esq. Eixample B 11 9 3 2 4 15 17 7 5 2 1 2 12 10 4 4 1 1 2 3 7
10 A. Niigata Barcelona 10 7 3 1 3 24 13 0 2 0 0 2 5 8 10 5 3 1 1 19 5
11 Bufalà 10 8 3 1 4 17 13 3 3 1 0 2 9 5 7 5 2 1 2 8 8
12 Albirrojita 7 8 2 1 5 16 23 4 5 1 1 3 12 14 3 3 1 0 2 4 9
13 Milan Hospitalet 7 9 2 1 6 10 30 7 5 2 1 2 8 11 0 4 0 0 4 2 19
14 Bunker Carmel 4 10 1 1 8 14 46 0 5 0 0 5 4 23 4 5 1 1 3 10 23
15 H. Taxonera 3 7 1 0 6 8 25 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 3 4 1 0 3 6 15
16 Rotodos 0 9 0 0 9 2 58 0 4 0 0 4 1 31 0 5 0 0 5 1 27
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 19-11-2017 20:00:11

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 10 (19/11/2017)
Montbau Turó Peira D 0-0
H. Taxonera Milan Hospitalet  
A. Niigata Barcelona MN Magòria  
Barceloneta Collblanc S. 9-1
Bufalà Sant Ignasi B  
Albirrojita FE l'Hospitalet At. 2-2
Esq. Eixample B Bunker Carmel 3-2
Rotodos PB Barcino  
Jornada 11 (26/11/2017)
Milan Hospitalet Bufalà  
PB Barcino Albirrojita  
Sant Ignasi B A. Niigata Barcelona  
MN Magòria Barceloneta  
Turó Peira D Collblanc S.  
FE l'Hospitalet At. Esq. Eixample B  
Bunker Carmel H. Taxonera  
Montbau Rotodos  
Jornada 12 (03/12/2017)
A. Niigata Barcelona Milan Hospitalet  
Collblanc S. MN Magòria  
Bufalà Bunker Carmel  
Rotodos Turó Peira D  
Albirrojita Montbau  
Barceloneta Sant Ignasi B  
Esq. Eixample B PB Barcino  
H. Taxonera FE l'Hospitalet At.  

Tots els partits

A. Niigata Barcelona Albirrojita Barceloneta Bufalà Bunker Carmel Collblanc S. Esq. Eixample B FE l'Hospitalet At. H. Taxonera Milan Hospitalet MN Magòria Montbau PB Barcino Rotodos Sant Ignasi B Turó Peira D
A. Niigata Barcelona 1-3 4-5
Albirrojita 2-7 2-3 2-2 6-0 0-2
Barceloneta 2-1 9-1 5-1 2-3 13-0
Bufalà 1-2 2-3 6-0
Bunker Carmel 0-1 1-5 2-3 1-8 0-6
Collblanc S. 2-2 4-3 1-6 3-1 1-3
Esq. Eixample B 0-3 3-2 1-1 6-0 2-4
FE l'Hospitalet At. 3-0 4-2 3-5 1-0 3-1
H. Taxonera 0-5 2-3 0-2
Milan Hospitalet 2-2 1-0 1-6 3-1 1-2
MN Magòria 0-0 9-0 0-1 1-1 4-0
Montbau 1-2 1-3 6-0 7-1 0-0
PB Barcino 8-2 4-0 2-1 3-2 2-3
Rotodos 0-12 1-4 0-8 0-7
Sant Ignasi B 5-0 0-3 4-2 0-3
Turó Peira D 2-0 0-2 2-1 1-1 2-0