Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 8 (Jornada 30)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 20-05-2018 19:03:16

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 28 (29/04/2018)
APA Poble S. B Ath. Pubillas Cases B 5-0
Can Mas Piferrer B  
Sabadellenca B Marina Cambus 1-4
EFB Ripollet Congrés 3-0
Andalucía B S. M. Montcada B 2-1
Montsant Peira San Jorge 10-1
Bellaterra Roureda 4-1
Cercle Sab. Vallvidrera S. B 7-1
Jornada 29 (06/05/2018)
Ath. Pubillas Cases B Andalucía B 0-6
San Jorge EFB Ripollet 2-6
APA Poble S. B Vallvidrera S. B 6-0
Piferrer B Bellaterra  
Cercle Sab. Roureda 5-4
Marina Cambus Can Mas 2-4
Congrés Sabadellenca B 0-2
S. M. Montcada B Montsant Peira 0-2
Jornada 30 (13/05/2018)
Can Mas Congrés 8-2
EFB Ripollet S. M. Montcada B 4-2
Montsant Peira Ath. Pubillas Cases B 11-0
Andalucía B APA Poble S. B 8-0
Cercle Sab. Piferrer B  
Sabadellenca B San Jorge 8-2
Bellaterra Marina Cambus 0-5
Vallvidrera S. B Roureda 7-2

Tots els partits

Andalucía B APA Poble S. B Ath. Pubillas Cases B Bellaterra Can Mas Cercle Sab. Congrés EFB Ripollet Marina Cambus Montsant Peira Piferrer B Roureda S. M. Montcada B Sabadellenca B San Jorge Vallvidrera S. B
Andalucía B 8-0 3-0 3-2 10-0 0-3 1-3 2-2 1-2 1-2 2-2 2-1 2-1 5-1 9-2
APA Poble S. B 0-4 5-0 2-1 3-3 2-5 1-1 5-2 0-2 0-1 4-1 2-2 7-2 2-3 3-2 6-0
Ath. Pubillas Cases B 0-6 1-3 0-2 1-4 2-4 2-1 3-2 2-2 2-4 2-2 4-4 1-4 4-3 3-3
Bellaterra 0-4 4-2 6-2 7-1 1-1 2-2 1-3 0-5 0-5 3-0 4-1 3-1 2-4 5-0 2-0
Can Mas 2-2 3-4 4-0 3-1 2-3 8-2 2-1 2-4 0-2 0-5 2-0 1-0 3-2 0-3
Cercle Sab. 0-2 2-2 4-1 2-3 7-1 2-2 1-3 0-3 2-3 5-4 5-1 2-3 4-1 7-1
Congrés 0-3 3-1 5-2 1-3 5-0 1-2 0-2 1-5 0-3 5-1 4-1 4-2 0-2 1-4 6-0
EFB Ripollet 1-2 1-1 6-1 0-1 2-1 1-1 3-0 0-1 2-1 2-1 4-2 0-0 2-0 3-0
Marina Cambus 1-2 1-1 9-1 2-1 2-4 2-3 6-0 2-0 3-2 3-0 3-3 3-2 6-1 8-1 3-1
Montsant Peira 0-0 4-4 11-0 5-1 3-0 4-2 4-2 3-2 3-3 2-1 1-0 3-0 1-1 10-1 6-0
Piferrer B 1-3 2-4 0-2 0-9 0-3 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-4 4-2
Roureda 2-4 3-3 5-2 2-1 3-3 3-4 3-0 1-4 3-4 0-5 8-0 4-1 2-3 9-1 4-3
S. M. Montcada B 2-6 0-2 3-2 0-3 5-2 4-4 1-3 1-3 1-2 0-2 1-2 3-2 0-6 9-0 1-3
Sabadellenca B 1-1 0-1 4-1 2-2 2-1 1-2 9-1 8-3 1-4 1-3 1-4 4-3 2-1 8-2 5-0
San Jorge 0-9 0-2 0-3 1-1 3-2 1-4 1-5 2-6 2-5 1-6 1-1 7-0 2-9 3-1
Vallvidrera S. B 1-6 0-3 6-0 0-4 1-3 3-3 2-2 0-0 0-3 2-2 3-0 7-2 1-2 2-5 2-1