Handbol Absoluta Lliga Asobal (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 6 3 3 0 0 93 59 4 2 2 0 0 70 42 2 1 1 0 0 23 17
2 Ademar 6 3 3 0 0 84 75 2 1 1 0 0 24 23 4 2 2 0 0 60 52
3 Anaitasuna 4 2 2 0 0 58 51 2 1 1 0 0 28 27 2 1 1 0 0 30 24
4 Benidorm 3 2 1 1 0 56 52 2 1 1 0 0 31 27 1 1 0 1 0 25 25
5 Teucro 3 2 1 1 0 61 59 2 1 1 0 0 33 31 1 1 0 1 0 28 28
6 Fraikin Granollers 2 2 1 0 1 57 55 2 1 1 0 0 30 27 0 1 0 0 1 27 28
7 C. Encantada 2 2 1 0 1 48 46 2 1 1 0 0 25 22 0 1 0 0 1 23 24
8 La Rioja 2 2 1 0 1 61 60 2 1 1 0 0 34 30 0 1 0 0 1 27 30
9 Guadalajara 2 3 1 0 2 87 87 2 2 1 0 1 56 54 0 1 0 0 1 31 33
10 Osca 2 2 1 0 1 44 48 0 1 0 0 1 17 23 2 1 1 0 0 27 25
11 Puente Genil 2 3 1 0 2 80 86 2 1 1 0 0 34 25 0 2 0 0 2 46 61
12 Port Sagunt 2 3 1 0 2 67 89 2 1 1 0 0 25 23 0 2 0 0 2 42 66
13 Zamora 1 2 0 1 1 51 53 1 1 0 1 0 28 28 0 1 0 0 1 23 25
14 Valladolid 1 2 0 1 1 55 59 1 1 0 1 0 25 25 0 1 0 0 1 30 34
15 Morrazo Cangas 0 2 0 0 2 53 61 0 1 0 0 1 26 30 0 1 0 0 1 27 31
16 Bidasoa 0 3 0 0 3 76 91 0 2 0 0 2 51 57 0 1 0 0 1 25 34
Darrera actualització: 20-09-2017 22:45:12

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (23/09/2017)
Anaitasuna Teucro  
Guadalajara Port Sagunt 32-24
Bidasoa Ademar 26-30
Fraikin Granollers Valladolid  
Zamora Osca  
Morrazo Cangas La Rioja  
C. Encantada Benidorm  
Barça Lassa Puente Genil 36-24
Jornada 4 (30/09/2017)
Puente Genil Zamora  
Port Sagunt Anaitasuna  
Osca Guadalajara  
La Rioja C. Encantada  
Teucro Fraikin Granollers  
Benidorm Bidasoa  
Ademar Barça Lassa  
Valladolid Morrazo Cangas  
Jornada 5 (07/10/2017)
Anaitasuna Osca  
C. Encantada Valladolid  
Barça Lassa Benidorm  
Fraikin Granollers Morrazo Cangas  
Bidasoa La Rioja  
Zamora Ademar  
Teucro Port Sagunt  
Guadalajara Puente Genil  

Tots els partits

Ademar Anaitasuna Barça Lassa Benidorm Bidasoa C. Encantada Fraikin Granollers Guadalajara La Rioja Morrazo Cangas Osca Port Sagunt Puente Genil Teucro Valladolid Zamora
Ademar 24-23
Anaitasuna 28-27
Barça Lassa 34-18 36-24
Benidorm 31-27
Bidasoa 26-30 25-27
C. Encantada 25-22
Fraikin Granollers 30-27
Guadalajara 24-30 32-24
La Rioja 34-30
Morrazo Cangas 26-30
Osca 17-23
Port Sagunt 25-23
Puente Genil 34-25
Teucro 33-31
Valladolid 25-25
Zamora 28-28