Handbol Absoluta Lliga Asobal (Jornada 11)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 22 11 11 0 0 366 241 10 5 5 0 0 177 113 12 6 6 0 0 189 128
2 Anaitasuna 16 10 8 0 2 280 259 8 5 4 0 1 142 132 8 5 4 0 1 138 127
3 Guadalajara 15 10 7 1 2 284 269 7 5 3 1 1 140 134 8 5 4 0 1 144 135
4 Fraikin Granollers 15 11 7 1 3 315 319 7 6 3 1 2 173 188 8 5 4 0 1 142 131
5 Ademar 13 10 6 1 3 276 254 5 5 2 1 2 126 124 8 5 4 0 1 150 130
6 C. Encantada 13 10 6 1 3 271 253 10 5 5 0 0 131 108 3 5 1 1 3 140 145
7 Valladolid 11 10 5 1 4 279 284 9 5 4 1 0 141 128 2 5 1 0 4 138 156
8 Osca 9 10 4 1 5 263 256 4 5 2 0 3 136 126 5 5 2 1 2 127 130
9 La Rioja 8 10 4 0 6 290 286 4 5 2 0 3 150 149 4 5 2 0 3 140 137
10 Puente Genil 8 10 4 0 6 265 272 6 5 3 0 2 136 121 2 5 1 0 4 129 151
11 Benidorm 7 10 2 3 5 257 278 5 5 2 1 2 141 140 2 5 0 2 3 116 138
12 Teucro 7 10 3 1 6 282 309 6 5 3 0 2 151 143 1 5 0 1 4 131 166
13 Bidasoa 6 10 3 0 7 264 285 4 5 2 0 3 132 138 2 5 1 0 4 132 147
14 Port Sagunt 5 10 2 1 7 247 292 4 5 2 0 3 125 135 1 5 0 1 4 122 157
15 Morrazo Cangas 4 10 2 0 8 260 299 4 5 2 0 3 135 147 0 5 0 0 5 125 152
16 Zamora 3 10 1 1 8 245 288 3 5 1 1 3 131 151 0 5 0 0 5 114 137
  Descens
Darrera actualització: 21-11-2017 22:45:11

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 11 (25/11/2017)
Zamora Bidasoa  
Port Sagunt La Rioja  
Puente Genil Ademar  
Anaitasuna Morrazo Cangas  
Teucro Valladolid  
Guadalajara C. Encantada  
Osca Benidorm  
Fraikin Granollers Barça Lassa 19-43
Jornada 12 (02/12/2017)
C. Encantada Anaitasuna  
Benidorm Puente Genil  
Valladolid Port Sagunt  
Ademar Fraikin Granollers  
Bidasoa Guadalajara  
Barça Lassa Zamora  
La Rioja Osca  
Morrazo Cangas Teucro  
Jornada 13 (06/12/2017)
Puente Genil La Rioja  
Fraikin Granollers Zamora  
Osca Valladolid  
Anaitasuna Bidasoa  
Guadalajara Barça Lassa  
Teucro C. Encantada  
Port Sagunt Morrazo Cangas  
Ademar Benidorm  

Tots els partits

Ademar Anaitasuna Barça Lassa Benidorm Bidasoa C. Encantada Fraikin Granollers Guadalajara La Rioja Morrazo Cangas Osca Port Sagunt Puente Genil Teucro Valladolid Zamora
Ademar 21-26 24-23 20-26 27-27 34-22
Anaitasuna 32-23 28-27 27-29 22-21 33-32
Barça Lassa 34-19 34-27 34-18 36-24 39-25
Benidorm 26-30 24-27 31-27 28-28 32-28
Bidasoa 26-30 25-34 27-25 29-22 25-27
C. Encantada 24-18 30-23 25-22 25-22 27-23
Fraikin Granollers 19-43 30-29 30-30 30-27 36-26 28-33
Guadalajara 24-30 28-28 32-24 26-24 30-28
La Rioja 25-32 29-33 25-28 37-26 34-30
Morrazo Cangas 26-30 21-31 28-27 30-31 30-28
Osca 17-23 23-24 27-28 35-28 34-23
Port Sagunt 26-32 20-23 25-34 29-23 25-23
Puente Genil 23-24 34-25 29-30 27-24 23-18
Teucro 27-26 26-27 33-31 36-28 29-31
Valladolid 34-31 25-25 29-28 23-22 30-22
Zamora 20-35 23-31 33-28 27-29 28-28