Handbol Absoluta Primera estatal Grup D (Jornada 10)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 St. Quirze 20 10 10 0 0 340 255 10 5 5 0 0 165 128 10 5 5 0 0 175 127
2 St. Esteve S. 19 10 9 1 0 294 227 9 5 4 1 0 148 118 10 5 5 0 0 146 109
3 St. Martí-Adrianenc 18 10 9 0 1 320 270 10 6 5 0 1 179 168 8 4 4 0 0 141 102
4 BM La Roca 14 10 7 0 3 287 260 8 5 4 0 1 156 131 6 5 3 0 2 131 129
5 BM Granollers B 13 10 6 1 3 262 257 5 5 2 1 2 128 131 8 5 4 0 1 134 126
6 St. Vicenç 10 10 4 2 4 257 252 5 4 2 1 1 102 97 5 6 2 1 3 155 155
7 Esplugues 10 10 5 0 5 259 260 6 5 3 0 2 123 117 4 5 2 0 3 136 143
8 OAR Gràcia 10 10 5 0 5 249 263 6 5 3 0 2 123 128 4 5 2 0 3 126 135
9 Salle Montcada 10 10 5 0 5 263 282 4 5 2 0 3 127 153 6 5 3 0 2 136 129
10 Sant Cugat 9 10 4 1 5 274 285 6 5 3 0 2 136 141 3 5 1 1 3 138 144
11 Sarrià 7 10 3 1 6 285 280 6 5 3 0 2 142 123 1 5 0 1 4 143 157
12 Sant Joan Despí 7 10 3 1 6 265 272 5 5 2 1 2 139 138 2 5 1 0 4 126 134
13 Palautordera 5 10 2 1 7 263 313 2 5 1 0 4 144 160 3 5 1 1 3 119 153
14 Joventut Mataró 4 10 2 0 8 253 303 4 5 2 0 3 130 139 0 5 0 0 5 123 164
15 Bordils B 2 10 1 0 9 243 275 2 5 1 0 4 127 137 0 5 0 0 5 116 138
16 St. Esteve Palautordera 2 10 1 0 9 256 316 2 5 1 0 4 136 156 0 5 0 0 5 120 160
  Fase d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-11-2017 15:00:06

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 10 (19/11/2017)
Sant Cugat Bordils B 28-25
Sarrià Esplugues 29-24
OAR Gràcia St. Esteve S. 19-33
BM La Roca Palautordera 34-16
BM Granollers B Salle Montcada 23-27
Joventut Mataró St. Quirze 22-38
St. Esteve Palautordera St. Martí-Adrianenc 23-37
Sant Joan Despí St. Vicenç 25-25
Jornada 11 (26/11/2017)
St. Vicenç BM Granollers B  
Salle Montcada BM La Roca  
St. Esteve Palautordera Sant Joan Despí  
Palautordera Sant Cugat  
Bordils B Sarrià  
Esplugues Joventut Mataró  
St. Quirze OAR Gràcia  
St. Martí-Adrianenc St. Esteve S.  
Jornada 12 (03/12/2017)
BM Granollers B St. Esteve Palautordera  
St. Esteve S. St. Quirze  
Sant Cugat Salle Montcada  
Joventut Mataró Bordils B  
Sarrià Palautordera  
Sant Joan Despí St. Martí-Adrianenc  
OAR Gràcia Esplugues  
BM La Roca St. Vicenç  

Tots els partits

BM Granollers B BM La Roca Bordils B Esplugues Joventut Mataró OAR Gràcia Palautordera Salle Montcada Sant Cugat Sant Joan Despí Sarrià St. Esteve Palautordera St. Esteve S. St. Martí-Adrianenc St. Quirze St. Vicenç
BM Granollers B 28-23 25-23 23-27 26-26 26-32
BM La Roca 35-32 30-25 34-16 31-30 26-28
Bordils B 17-23 30-31 27-33 25-27 28-23
Esplugues 20-21 26-22 21-18 29-35 27-21
Joventut Mataró 23-33 21-25 30-21 34-22 22-38
OAR Gràcia 24-25 22-21 34-28 19-33 24-21
Palautordera 27-28 24-28 31-34 33-32 29-38
Salle Montcada 29-24 29-25 25-39 21-36 23-29
Sant Cugat 24-28 28-25 30-28 26-25 28-35
Sant Joan Despí 22-24 35-27 32-31 25-31 25-25
Sarrià 26-27 29-24 35-23 30-22 22-27
St. Esteve Palautordera 27-22 27-28 29-35 23-37 30-34
St. Esteve S. 32-24 28-20 25-22 28-28 35-24
St. Martí-Adrianenc 30-27 36-28 32-22 26-24 33-31 22-36
St. Quirze 32-29 36-20 26-25 38-33 33-21
St. Vicenç 33-28 21-21 31-21 17-27