Basquet Sénior Eurolliga Fase regular (Jornada 2)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Fenerbahçe 2 2 2 0 190 157 2 2 2 0 190 157 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Olympiacòs 2 2 2 0 172 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 172 146
3 CSKA 2 2 2 0 184 161 1 1 1 0 95 75 1 1 1 0 89 86
4 R. Madrid 2 2 2 0 200 178 1 1 1 0 109 93 1 1 1 0 91 85
5 Zalgiris 1 2 1 1 172 166 0 1 0 1 79 87 1 1 1 0 93 79
6 AX Milà 1 2 1 1 167 162 0 1 0 1 85 91 1 1 1 0 82 71
7 Anadolu Efes 1 2 1 1 169 164 0 1 0 1 79 93 1 1 1 0 90 71
8 Panathinaikòs 1 2 1 1 168 164 1 1 1 0 89 84 0 1 0 1 79 80
9 Baskonia 1 2 1 1 167 164 0 1 0 1 80 85 1 1 1 0 87 79
10 Darussafaka 1 2 1 1 164 172 1 1 1 0 71 63 0 1 0 1 93 109
11 Bayern 1 2 1 1 151 169 1 2 1 1 151 169 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Herbalife GC 1 2 1 1 159 183 1 1 1 0 87 86 0 1 0 1 72 97
13 Maccabi 0 2 0 2 170 178 0 1 0 1 86 89 0 1 0 1 84 89
14 Buducnost 0 2 0 2 134 153 0 1 0 1 71 82 0 1 0 1 63 71
15 Barça Lassa 0 2 0 2 161 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 161 182
16 Khimki 0 2 0 2 151 180 0 1 0 1 66 87 0 1 0 1 85 93
  Quarts
Darrera actualització: 17-10-2018 22:45:07

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 2 (16/10/2018)
Darussafaka Buducnost 71-63
Maccabi CSKA 86-89
Bayern Panathinaikòs 80-79
Herbalife GC Barça Lassa 87-86
Anadolu Efes Zalgiris 79-93
Fenerbahçe Khimki 93-85
AX Milà R. Madrid 85-91
Baskonia Olympiacòs 80-85
Jornada 3 (18/10/2018)
Buducnost Maccabi  
CSKA Darussafaka  
Panathinaikòs Herbalife GC  
Barça Lassa Bayern  
Khimki Anadolu Efes  
Zalgiris Fenerbahçe  
Olympiacòs AX Milà  
R. Madrid Baskonia  
Jornada 4 (25/10/2018)
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahçe  
Olympiacòs Maccabi  
AX Milà Khimki  
R. Madrid Buducnost  
Darussafaka Barça Lassa  
Panathinaikòs Zalgiris  
Bayern Baskonia  
Herbalife GC CSKA  

Tots els partits

Anadolu Efes AX Milà Barça Lassa Baskonia Bayern Buducnost CSKA Darussafaka Fenerbahçe Herbalife GC Khimki Maccabi Olympiacòs Panathinaikòs R. Madrid Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes 79-93
AX Milà 85-91
Barça Lassa 98-78
Baskonia 80-85
Bayern 71-90 80-79
Buducnost 71-82
CSKA 95-75
Darussafaka 71-63
Fenerbahçe 97-72 93-85
Herbalife GC 87-86
Khimki 66-87
Maccabi 86-89
Olympiacòs
Panathinaikòs 89-84
R. Madrid 109-93
Zalgiris 79-87