Basquet Sénior LEB Or (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Palència 6 3 3 0 253 234 2 1 1 0 86 83 4 2 2 0 167 151
2 Bilbao 6 3 3 0 244 225 2 1 1 0 87 78 4 2 2 0 157 147
3 Força Lleida 5 3 2 1 238 206 3 2 1 1 156 141 2 1 1 0 82 65
4 Ourense 5 3 2 1 211 181 2 1 1 0 71 50 3 2 1 1 140 131
5 Castelló 5 3 2 1 240 218 4 2 2 0 162 131 1 1 0 1 78 87
6 Valladolid 5 3 2 1 255 241 4 2 2 0 165 146 1 1 0 1 90 95
7 Palma 5 3 2 1 223 220 2 1 1 0 78 58 3 2 1 1 145 162
8 Melilla 5 3 2 1 246 246 2 1 1 0 67 53 3 2 1 1 179 193
9 Osca 5 3 2 1 247 248 4 2 2 0 189 170 1 1 0 1 58 78
10 Granada 5 3 2 1 210 215 2 1 1 0 68 64 3 2 1 1 142 151
11 Oviedo 4 3 1 2 228 222 2 2 0 2 158 165 2 1 1 0 70 57
12 Corunya 4 3 1 2 259 265 3 2 1 1 171 169 1 1 0 1 88 96
13 Betis 4 3 1 2 247 254 2 1 1 0 96 88 2 2 0 2 151 166
14 Canoe 4 3 1 2 204 223 3 2 1 1 154 152 1 1 0 1 50 71
15 Càceres 4 3 1 2 185 218 1 1 0 1 57 70 3 2 1 1 128 148
16 Araberri 3 3 0 3 272 291 2 2 0 2 193 200 1 1 0 1 79 91
17 Barça Lassa B 3 3 0 3 210 230 2 2 0 2 127 144 1 1 0 1 83 86
18 Prat 3 3 0 3 222 257 1 1 0 1 65 82 2 2 0 2 157 175
  Ascens   Play-off   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 21:10:08

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (14/10/2018)
Corunya Palma 76-79
Osca Prat 97-86
Barça Lassa B Ourense 63-76
Araberri Granada 84-89
Oviedo Palència 81-83
Valladolid Betis 74-67
Força Lleida Bilbao 70-75
Castelló Càceres 84-60
Canoe Melilla 84-68
Jornada 4 (19/10/2018)
Càceres Força Lleida  
Betis Araberri  
Prat Corunya  
Palma Valladolid  
Bilbao Osca  
Melilla Barça Lassa B  
Ourense Oviedo  
Palència Castelló  
Granada Canoe  
Jornada 5 (26/10/2018)
Castelló Ourense  
Oviedo Melilla  
Araberri Canoe  
Valladolid Prat  
Osca Càceres  
Força Lleida Palència  
Corunya Bilbao  
Barça Lassa B Granada  
Betis Palma  

Tots els partits

Araberri Barça Lassa B Betis Bilbao Càceres Canoe Castelló Corunya Força Lleida Granada Melilla Osca Ourense Oviedo Palència Palma Prat Valladolid
Araberri 84-89 109-111
Barça Lassa B 64-68 63-76
Betis 96-88
Bilbao 87-78
Càceres 57-70
Canoe 84-68 70-84
Castelló 84-60 78-71
Corunya 76-79 95-90
Força Lleida 70-75 86-66
Granada 68-64
Melilla 67-53
Osca 92-84 97-86
Ourense 71-50
Oviedo 77-82 81-83
Palència 86-83
Palma 78-58
Prat 65-82
Valladolid 91-79 74-67