Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 32)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Vilassar 69 32 20 9 3 53 27 41 16 13 2 1 28 8 28 16 7 7 2 25 19
2 Girona C 62 32 18 8 6 64 25 29 16 8 5 3 25 11 33 16 10 3 3 39 14
3 Banyoles 54 32 14 12 6 40 27 30 16 8 6 2 20 10 24 16 6 6 4 20 17
4 Palamós 52 32 14 10 8 48 35 26 16 7 5 4 27 18 26 16 7 5 4 21 17
5 Guineueta 49 32 14 7 11 46 41 29 16 8 5 3 33 17 20 16 6 2 8 13 24
6 Lloret 45 32 13 6 13 51 42 22 16 6 4 6 25 22 23 16 7 2 7 26 20
7 Manlleu 44 32 12 8 12 46 46 24 16 7 3 6 25 20 20 16 5 5 6 21 26
8 Vic 43 32 9 16 7 39 27 21 16 4 9 3 19 13 22 16 5 7 4 20 14
9 Tona 42 32 12 6 14 48 58 25 16 8 1 7 27 26 17 16 4 5 7 21 32
10 Sant Cugat 40 32 10 10 12 39 45 22 16 6 4 6 25 22 18 16 4 6 6 14 23
11 Sabadell N. 40 32 11 7 14 39 54 29 16 9 2 5 28 25 11 16 2 5 9 11 29
12 Llagostera B 40 32 11 7 14 49 55 23 16 6 5 5 28 24 17 16 5 2 9 21 31
13 Can Vidalet 38 32 10 8 14 38 40 23 16 6 5 5 24 18 15 16 4 3 9 14 22
14 La Jonquera 38 32 10 8 14 37 49 21 16 5 6 5 18 22 17 16 5 2 9 19 27
15 Rubí 37 32 10 7 15 40 44 24 16 7 3 6 22 17 13 16 3 4 9 18 27
16 Farners 35 32 8 11 13 27 43 27 16 8 3 5 19 18 8 16 0 8 8 8 25
17 Sant Joan M. 33 32 8 9 15 47 59 24 16 6 6 4 30 27 9 16 2 3 11 17 32
18 Argentona 25 32 6 7 19 31 65 13 16 3 4 9 14 27 12 16 3 3 10 17 38
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 12-05-2019 19:11:38

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Llagostera B La Jonquera 3-1
Sant Joan M. Argentona 3-2
Girona C Lloret 0-1
Farners Vic 0-2
Guineueta Sabadell N. 3-0
Tona Banyoles 1-3
Vilassar Sant Cugat 2-1
Manlleu Can Vidalet 3-3
Rubí Palamós 0-1
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Lloret Llagostera B  
La Jonquera Manlleu  
Argentona Tona  
Sant Cugat Rubí  
Vic Vilassar  
Can Vidalet Sant Joan M.  
Palamós Girona C  
Banyoles Guineueta  
Farners Sabadell N.  
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Manlleu Lloret  
Vilassar Farners  
Sant Joan M. La Jonquera  
Llagostera B Palamós  
Tona Can Vidalet  
Sabadell N. Banyoles  
Girona C Sant Cugat  
Rubí Vic  
Guineueta Argentona  

Tots els partits

Argentona Banyoles Can Vidalet Farners Girona C Guineueta La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Palamós Rubí Sabadell N. Sant Cugat Sant Joan M. Tona Vic Vilassar
Argentona 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-3 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-7 2-3 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-2
Banyoles 5-2 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 2-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 3-1 3-3 0-0 0-1
Can Vidalet 2-2 1-0 0-0 2-4 0-1 1-0 3-1 0-1 0-0 3-4 2-0 0-0 5-0 3-2 0-0 2-3
Farners 4-0 0-2 1-0 0-4 1-0 2-2 2-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 0-1 0-2 2-2
Girona C 1-2 1-2 4-0 0-0 1-0 3-2 2-0 0-1 3-1 0-0 0-0 4-1 2-0 1-1 2-0 1-1
Guineueta 1-1 4-1 4-0 3-2 3-1 0-2 0-1 4-1 0-0 3-3 3-0 0-1 3-1 2-0 2-2 1-1
La Jonquera 1-0 1-3 0-3 1-1 0-5 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-0 3-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-2 0-0 1-1
Llagostera B 1-2 0-0 2-1 2-0 0-0 2-0 3-1 1-2 3-4 2-0 2-2 1-2 3-2 3-3 1-3 2-2
Lloret 6-1 2-1 0-2 0-0 1-5 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-2 3-2 0-0 1-2 2-1 4-0 1-1 3-1
Manlleu 1-1 1-0 3-3 2-0 1-4 0-1 4-2 3-0 4-1 2-2 1-0 0-1 0-1 2-3 1-0 0-1
Palamós 1-1 5-1 2-0 0-0 5-0 1-2 1-2 1-0 2-1 4-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 0-3 0-2
Rubí 1-0 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-2 1-2 1-2 1-2 5-3 2-2 0-1 1-0 3-0 1-0 1-0 1-2
Sabadell N. 1-0 1-2 4-1 0-4 2-1 4-2 2-1 5-2 1-0 0-3 1-0 1-1 4-1 1-1 1-4 0-2
Sant Cugat 1-2 2-2 0-0 4-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 0-3 0-2 1-2 2-1 5-2 3-1 2-0 2-2 2-1
Sant Joan M. 3-2 0-2 1-0 2-1 2-1 1-1 3-3 1-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 5-1 1-1 1-2 1-1 3-3
Tona 4-1 1-3 3-2 0-3 1-2 1-0 3-1 0-3 3-1 1-2 1-3 2-0 3-1 2-3 2-1 0-0
Vic 4-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 3-1 0-0 4-1 0-0 0-0 0-3 1-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 4-1
Vilassar 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 4-0 2-0 4-2 1-0 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-1 2-1 1-0 2-0 1-0