Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 21)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Vilassar 47 21 14 5 2 36 17 28 10 9 1 0 20 4 19 11 5 4 2 16 13
2 Girona C 45 21 13 6 2 40 12 19 10 5 4 1 12 5 26 11 8 2 1 28 7
3 Palamós 35 21 9 8 4 34 24 17 11 4 5 2 19 12 18 10 5 3 2 15 12
4 Banyoles 32 20 8 8 4 23 15 19 11 5 4 2 13 8 13 9 3 4 2 10 7
5 Sabadell N. 32 21 9 5 7 24 25 22 11 7 1 3 17 13 10 10 2 4 4 7 12
6 Lloret 31 21 9 4 8 37 29 15 11 4 3 4 15 16 16 10 5 1 4 22 13
7 Tona 29 21 8 5 8 31 35 16 10 5 1 4 15 14 13 11 3 4 4 16 21
8 Sant Cugat 28 21 7 7 7 25 27 16 11 4 4 3 17 15 12 10 3 3 4 8 12
9 Guineueta 28 21 8 4 9 27 30 15 10 4 3 3 18 11 13 11 4 1 6 9 19
10 Rubí 27 21 7 6 8 28 28 18 10 5 3 2 17 10 9 11 2 3 6 11 18
11 Manlleu 27 21 7 6 8 25 25 13 10 4 1 5 13 12 14 11 3 5 3 12 13
12 Llagostera B 26 21 7 5 9 34 36 12 10 3 3 4 17 17 14 11 4 2 5 17 19
13 La Jonquera 23 20 6 5 9 23 26 16 10 4 4 2 14 10 7 10 2 1 7 9 16
14 Can Vidalet 23 21 6 5 10 22 28 13 11 3 4 4 14 16 10 10 3 1 6 8 12
15 Vic 22 21 4 10 7 22 22 14 11 3 5 3 14 11 8 10 1 5 4 8 11
16 Farners 21 21 5 6 10 14 30 16 10 5 1 4 9 12 5 11 0 5 6 5 18
17 Argentona 18 21 4 6 11 19 40 12 11 3 3 5 9 18 6 10 1 3 6 10 22
18 Sant Joan M. 16 21 3 7 11 23 38 10 10 2 4 4 13 17 6 11 1 3 7 10 21
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 10-02-2019 20:30:23

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 21 (10/02/2019)
Manlleu Farners 2-0
Llagostera B Vilassar 2-2
Banyoles Lloret 2-1
Argentona La Jonquera 0-2
Guineueta Palamós 0-0
Sabadell N. Can Vidalet 1-2
Tona Sant Cugat 3-1
Girona C Rubí 0-0
Sant Joan M. Vic 1-1
Jornada 22 (17/02/2019)
Farners Sant Joan M.  
La Jonquera Can Vidalet  
Vilassar Manlleu  
Palamós Banyoles  
Vic Tona  
Rubí Llagostera B  
Girona C Sabadell N.  
Lloret Argentona  
Sant Cugat Guineueta  
Jornada 23 (24/02/2019)
Argentona Palamós  
Banyoles Sant Cugat  
Guineueta Vic  
Tona Farners  
Manlleu Rubí  
Can Vidalet Lloret  
Sant Joan M. Vilassar  
Llagostera B Girona C  
Sabadell N. La Jonquera  

Tots els partits

Argentona Banyoles Can Vidalet Farners Girona C Guineueta La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Palamós Rubí Sabadell N. Sant Cugat Sant Joan M. Tona Vic Vilassar
Argentona 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-7 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-1
Banyoles 5-2 1-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 3-3 0-0 0-1
Can Vidalet 2-2 1-0 2-4 0-1 1-0 0-0 3-4 0-0 3-2 0-0 2-3
Farners 0-2 1-0 0-4 2-1 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 0-1 2-2
Girona C 1-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 2-0 0-0 0-0 2-0 2-0 1-1
Guineueta 1-1 4-1 4-0 3-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 3-3 0-1 3-1
La Jonquera 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 3-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-2
Llagostera B 0-0 2-1 2-0 1-2 3-4 2-0 1-2 3-3 1-3 2-2
Lloret 2-1 0-2 1-5 0-2 1-1 1-2 0-0 2-1 4-0 1-1 3-1
Manlleu 1-1 2-0 1-4 0-1 4-2 4-1 0-1 0-1 1-0 0-1
Palamós 1-1 0-0 5-0 1-2 1-2 2-1 4-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-2
Rubí 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-2 5-3 2-2 1-0 3-0 1-0 1-2
Sabadell N. 1-0 1-2 4-1 0-4 2-1 2-1 1-0 1-0 4-1 1-1 0-2
Sant Cugat 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-3 0-2 1-2 5-2 3-1 2-0 2-2 2-1
Sant Joan M. 0-2 1-0 2-1 3-3 1-1 2-3 1-3 1-1 1-2 1-1
Tona 4-1 0-3 1-2 1-0 0-3 3-1 1-2 3-1 2-1 0-0
Vic 4-1 1-1 0-1 3-1 0-0 4-1 0-0 0-3 1-1 0-1 1-1
Vilassar 2-0 1-0 4-0 2-0 4-2 0-0 2-1 3-1 1-0 1-0