Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 7)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Mollerussa 18 6 6 0 0 10 2 9 3 3 0 0 3 0 9 3 3 0 0 7 2
2 Manresa 17 7 5 2 0 14 7 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 8 4 2 2 0 8 6
3 Almacelles 16 7 5 1 1 8 4 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 7 4 2 1 1 4 3
4 Viladecans 15 7 5 0 2 13 5 12 4 4 0 0 9 3 3 3 1 0 2 4 2
5 Igualada 14 7 4 2 1 16 8 7 4 2 1 1 9 6 7 3 2 1 0 7 2
6 Vista Alegre 12 7 4 0 3 12 9 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 9 4 3 0 1 6 2
7 Borges Bl. 10 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 4 0 1 3 6 9 9 3 3 0 0 6 2
8 Muntanyesa 9 7 2 3 2 10 7 5 4 1 2 1 6 3 4 3 1 1 1 4 4
9 Rapitenca 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 3 2 1 0 9 3
10 St. Ildefons 8 7 2 2 3 8 13 5 4 1 2 1 6 9 3 3 1 0 2 2 4
11 Júpiter 6 7 1 3 3 9 11 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 4 4 1 1 2 6 7
12 Vilanova 6 6 1 3 2 7 9 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 2 3 0 2 1 4 6
13 Balaguer 6 7 1 3 3 7 12 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 2 4 0 2 2 4 8
14 Gavà 5 7 1 2 4 6 10 2 4 0 2 2 1 4 3 3 1 0 2 5 6
15 Tàrrega 4 7 1 1 5 10 16 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 0 0 4 4 10
16 Lleida Esp. B 4 6 1 1 4 2 8 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 6
17 Andorra 4 5 1 1 3 7 14 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 1 2 0 1 1 2 6
18 Cambrils Unió 3 7 0 3 4 3 11 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 3 4 0 3 1 1 2
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 20:10:06

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 7 (14/10/2018)
Vilanova Almacelles 1-1
Andorra Mollerussa  
Muntanyesa Manresa 0-0
Lleida Esp. B Rapitenca 0-0
Igualada Tàrrega 2-1
Viladecans Cambrils Unió 1-0
Gavà Vista Alegre 0-1
St. Ildefons Júpiter 3-2
Borges Bl. Balaguer 2-2
Jornada 8 (21/10/2018)
Balaguer Viladecans  
Rapitenca Igualada  
Tàrrega Gavà  
Manresa Andorra  
Cambrils Unió Vilanova  
Almacelles St. Ildefons  
Júpiter Muntanyesa  
Vista Alegre Borges Bl.  
Mollerussa Lleida Esp. B  
Jornada 9 (28/10/2018)
Igualada Mollerussa  
St. Ildefons Cambrils Unió  
Andorra Lleida Esp. B  
Viladecans Vista Alegre  
Gavà Rapitenca  
Manresa Júpiter  
Vilanova Balaguer  
Borges Bl. Tàrrega  
Muntanyesa Almacelles  

Tots els partits

Almacelles Andorra Balaguer Borges Bl. Cambrils Unió Gavà Igualada Júpiter Lleida Esp. B Manresa Mollerussa Muntanyesa Rapitenca St. Ildefons Tàrrega Viladecans Vilanova Vista Alegre
Almacelles 2-1 1-0 1-0
Andorra 1-3 3-2 1-3
Balaguer 1-3 1-0 1-1
Borges Bl. 1-2 2-2 2-3 1-2
Cambrils Unió 1-3 0-4 1-2
Gavà 0-0 1-1 0-2 0-1
Igualada 0-1 4-1 3-3 2-1
Júpiter 1-2 1-1 1-1
Lleida Esp. B 0-0 1-2 1-0
Manresa 3-1 2-0 1-0
Mollerussa 1-0 1-0 1-0
Muntanyesa 4-0 0-1 0-0 2-2
Rapitenca 1-1 0-1 0-2
St. Ildefons 2-2 3-2 1-1 0-4
Tàrrega 1-1 4-0 1-5
Viladecans 1-0 2-1 3-1 3-1
Vilanova 1-1 1-2 1-0
Vista Alegre 1-2 1-4 4-1