Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Andorra 64 33 18 10 5 55 35 31 16 9 4 3 27 15 33 17 9 6 2 28 20
2 Manresa 63 33 17 12 4 62 33 34 17 9 7 1 30 11 29 16 8 5 3 32 22
3 Viladecans 60 33 17 9 7 49 31 37 17 11 4 2 30 14 23 16 6 5 5 19 17
4 Igualada 57 33 15 12 6 56 41 29 16 8 5 3 29 19 28 17 7 7 3 27 22
5 Muntanyesa 55 33 14 13 6 41 25 34 17 9 7 1 24 10 21 16 5 6 5 17 15
6 Mollerussa 53 33 14 11 8 52 41 32 16 9 5 2 26 15 21 17 5 6 6 26 26
7 Vilanova 52 33 14 10 9 43 33 31 17 9 4 4 21 13 21 16 5 6 5 22 20
8 Tàrrega 45 33 11 12 10 50 42 25 16 6 7 3 27 21 20 17 5 5 7 23 21
9 Júpiter 44 33 11 11 11 41 43 29 17 7 8 2 23 17 15 16 4 3 9 18 26
10 Almacelles 44 33 12 8 13 40 41 28 17 8 4 5 24 23 16 16 4 4 8 16 18
11 Vista Alegre 43 33 12 7 14 35 41 19 16 5 4 7 18 23 24 17 7 3 7 17 18
12 Gavà 39 33 9 12 12 37 38 19 16 4 7 5 17 19 20 17 5 5 7 20 19
13 St. Ildefons 38 33 10 8 15 42 54 28 17 8 4 5 26 26 10 16 2 4 10 16 28
14 Borges Bl. 35 33 8 11 14 42 51 11 16 2 5 9 20 28 24 17 6 6 5 22 23
15 Lleida Esp. B 34 33 8 10 15 27 43 18 16 4 6 6 17 24 16 17 4 4 9 10 19
16 Cambrils Unió 29 33 6 11 16 31 49 14 17 3 5 9 17 28 15 16 3 6 7 14 21
17 Rapitenca 26 33 6 8 19 32 56 13 16 4 1 11 11 24 13 17 2 7 8 21 32
18 Balaguer 19 33 4 7 22 29 67 16 17 4 4 9 16 31 3 16 0 3 13 13 36
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 19:40:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Mollerussa Muntanyesa 1-0
Rapitenca Manresa 0-2
Tàrrega Júpiter 0-1
Vista Alegre Almacelles 2-1
Lleida Esp. B St. Ildefons 1-5
Borges Bl. Andorra 1-3
Gavà Viladecans 3-0
Igualada Vilanova 2-0
Balaguer Cambrils Unió 2-1
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Almacelles Tàrrega 0-0
Cambrils Unió Vista Alegre 0-2
Vilanova Gavà 1-0
St. Ildefons Igualada 1-1
Muntanyesa Lleida Esp. B 2-0
Manresa Mollerussa 2-1
Balaguer Andorra 0-1
Viladecans Borges Bl. 2-2
Júpiter Rapitenca 3-1
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Gavà St. Ildefons  
Borges Bl. Vilanova  
Igualada Muntanyesa  
Mollerussa Júpiter  
Tàrrega Cambrils Unió  
Andorra Viladecans  
Rapitenca Almacelles  
Vista Alegre Balaguer  
Lleida Esp. B Manresa  

Tots els partits

Almacelles Andorra Balaguer Borges Bl. Cambrils Unió Gavà Igualada Júpiter Lleida Esp. B Manresa Mollerussa Muntanyesa Rapitenca St. Ildefons Tàrrega Viladecans Vilanova Vista Alegre
Almacelles 3-2 3-1 1-3 3-0 2-1 0-2 2-4 1-0 1-3 3-1 0-3 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 0-0
Andorra 1-0 2-0 0-0 3-1 1-0 0-0 4-2 1-1 3-0 1-2 1-0 1-3 5-1 3-2 0-0 1-3
Balaguer 1-4 0-1 0-1 2-1 1-3 0-3 1-1 1-0 1-6 2-2 1-1 1-1 2-0 0-2 2-3 0-2 1-0
Borges Bl. 1-2 1-3 2-2 3-3 1-0 3-4 1-0 0-1 2-3 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-2 1-2 1-2 1-2
Cambrils Unió 1-0 3-3 4-2 1-3 0-1 0-4 1-1 1-3 2-2 1-2 0-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 0-2 0-1 0-2
Gavà 2-1 2-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 1-3 1-1 0-1 1-1 3-2 0-2 0-0 0-2 3-0 1-1 0-1
Igualada 0-1 0-1 4-1 2-1 1-0 1-1 2-0 2-1 3-3 2-2 2-0 3-3 2-1 2-2 2-0 1-2
Júpiter 1-1 0-2 1-1 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-0
Lleida Esp. B 1-4 0-2 2-1 1-0 0-0 1-3 3-0 1-2 2-2 1-1 2-2 1-5 0-0 0-0 1-2 1-0
Manresa 0-0 1-1 4-1 0-0 1-1 3-1 6-2 0-2 2-0 2-1 0-0 3-0 2-0 1-1 1-0 1-1 3-0
Mollerussa 1-0 0-0 1-0 6-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 1-3 1-0 1-1 1-0 1-0 3-3 4-2 1-3
Muntanyesa 1-0 4-0 3-1 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-0 2-1 2-0 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 1-1 0-0 2-2 1-1
Rapitenca 0-1 3-1 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-2 2-0 0-1 0-2 0-1 1-4 1-0 0-4 0-1 2-1 0-2
St. Ildefons 2-0 2-2 2-1 2-1 1-2 0-2 1-1 3-2 1-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 3-0 4-3 0-4 0-3 1-1
Tàrrega 1-1 2-4 1-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 0-1 4-0 1-1 1-1 4-1 1-5 3-1 2-0 1-1 1-0
Viladecans 2-0 0-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 2-1 0-0 3-1 0-2 3-1 4-2 2-0 2-1 3-1 3-0
Vilanova 1-1 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-2 1-0 0-0 3-0 1-0 1-2 1-1 1-0 4-2 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-0
Vista Alegre 2-1 1-1 2-2 1-2 1-1 1-2 1-0 1-1 0-2 1-4 0-1 2-1 1-0 4-1 0-1 0-3