Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Mataró 75 33 23 6 4 82 35 41 17 12 5 0 38 11 34 16 11 1 4 44 24
2 Mollet 71 33 22 5 6 67 28 38 17 12 2 3 35 17 33 16 10 3 3 32 11
3 Turó Peira 67 33 20 7 6 74 36 40 17 12 4 1 51 18 27 16 8 3 5 23 18
4 Montcada 53 33 14 11 8 54 44 28 17 8 4 5 26 23 25 16 6 7 3 28 21
5 Premià 50 33 13 11 9 54 38 27 16 8 3 5 25 15 23 17 5 8 4 29 23
6 Valldoreix 50 33 14 8 11 58 50 26 17 7 5 5 35 26 24 16 7 3 6 23 24
7 Europa B 49 33 15 4 14 49 36 28 16 9 1 6 23 13 21 17 6 3 8 26 23
8 Sarrià 45 33 12 9 12 47 48 23 17 6 5 6 24 25 22 16 6 4 6 23 23
9 Llefià 45 33 14 3 16 52 56 29 16 9 2 5 27 22 16 17 5 1 11 25 34
10 Molletenca 45 33 12 9 12 36 42 24 16 7 3 6 18 21 21 17 5 6 6 18 21
11 Canyelles 45 33 13 6 14 51 70 21 16 6 3 7 30 39 24 17 7 3 7 21 31
12 Parc 44 33 12 8 13 40 52 29 16 9 2 5 23 24 15 17 3 6 8 17 28
13 Sant Pol 35 33 9 8 16 38 61 20 16 4 8 4 24 24 15 17 5 0 12 14 37
14 Pubilla Casas 32 33 8 8 17 43 71 21 16 6 3 7 22 28 11 17 2 5 10 21 43
15 Sant Andreu Atlètic 32 33 7 11 15 44 56 18 16 4 6 6 23 28 14 17 3 5 9 21 28
16 Badalona Sud 29 33 7 8 18 41 60 21 17 5 6 6 20 26 8 16 2 2 12 21 34
17 Singuerlín 29 33 7 8 18 46 70 12 17 3 3 11 22 41 17 16 4 5 7 24 29
18 Besòs Baró V. 27 33 7 6 20 31 54 15 17 4 3 10 14 26 12 16 3 3 10 17 28
  ascens   el. ascens   afectat descens   descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 19:00:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Parc Mataró 0-5
Molletenca Sarrià 0-3
Pubilla Casas Montcada 2-1
Sant Andreu Atlètic Turó Peira 3-2
Canyelles Mollet 0-4
Sant Pol Llefià 3-1
Badalona Sud Valldoreix 1-1
Premià Besòs Baró V. 2-1
Europa B Singuerlín 2-0
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Mollet Parc 2-1
Badalona Sud Llefià 1-3
Singuerlín Molletenca 2-3
Montcada Canyelles 1-2
Besòs Baró V. Sant Pol 0-1
Mataró Premià 2-2
Sarrià Pubilla Casas 0-2
Turó Peira Europa B 3-1
Valldoreix Sant Andreu Atlètic 4-1
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Parc Montcada  
Sant Pol Mataró  
Premià Mollet  
Europa B Valldoreix  
Sant Andreu Atlètic Badalona Sud  
Llefià Besòs Baró V.  
Pubilla Casas Singuerlín  
Molletenca Turó Peira  
Canyelles Sarrià  

Tots els partits

Badalona Sud Besòs Baró V. Canyelles Europa B Llefià Mataró Mollet Molletenca Montcada Parc Premià Pubilla Casas Sant Andreu Atlètic Sant Pol Sarrià Singuerlín Turó Peira Valldoreix
Badalona Sud 1-0 1-1 0-2 1-3 2-3 0-4 2-0 2-2 1-1 2-1 1-0 1-1 3-1 1-4 0-0 1-2 1-1
Besòs Baró V. 1-0 1-0 0-2 2-1 1-6 1-1 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-1 0-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-2
Canyelles 1-0 0-1 0-6 4-2 3-3 0-4 1-0 2-2 3-1 3-3 5-2 0-4 1-2 1-3 4-2 2-4
Europa B 3-2 2-0 0-1 1-0 3-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 2-1 1-2 3-0 1-0 4-0 0-1 2-0 1-2
Llefià 4-3 0-2 3-1 1-3 0-1 2-1 2-1 4-0 1-5 2-0 0-0 4-1 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-1
Mataró 2-0 1-0 4-1 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-1 0-0 3-0 2-2 6-1 0-0 2-0 4-3 4-2 2-0 2-0
Mollet 3-0 0-1 4-0 3-0 1-4 3-2 0-0 1-1 2-1 1-3 4-1 3-1 3-1 1-0 3-1 1-0 2-1
Molletenca 1-0 3-1 1-2 1-2 1-3 3-1 0-3 1-1 0-0 0-0 3-2 0-2 1-0 0-3 2-1 1-0
Montcada 1-1 2-0 1-2 1-0 2-0 1-4 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-4 2-2 1-1 3-1 2-3 4-2 2-0 0-2
Parc 3-2 3-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 0-5 0-3 1-3 0-0 3-1 4-2 0-2 1-0 3-2 0-2 0-0
Premià 0-2 2-1 3-0 2-1 4-0 0-1 0-0 2-3 0-3 3-0 1-0 3-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 2-0
Pubilla Casas 2-1 1-1 1-2 3-2 2-1 1-3 1-4 0-1 2-1 1-3 1-1 3-0 2-1 1-3 0-3 1-1
Sant Andreu Atlètic 3-0 1-1 1-1 1-2 0-1 0-4 1-1 1-5 1-1 2-1 4-2 1-2 1-1 1-1 3-2 2-3
Sant Pol 2-1 1-1 2-3 1-0 3-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 2-2 1-1 2-2 2-1 1-1 2-3 0-0 1-3
Sarrià 2-2 3-3 2-1 0-3 3-2 2-3 0-1 3-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 0-2 1-3 2-0 2-2 1-1 0-1
Singuerlín 1-4 1-4 1-3 2-3 1-4 2-1 0-3 2-3 0-2 1-1 2-1 2-2 3-3 2-0 0-2 0-2 2-3
Turó Peira 4-1 2-1 6-1 3-1 4-1 1-3 3-1 4-2 2-2 4-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 5-0 3-0 1-1 5-1
Valldoreix 4-2 3-2 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-3 2-0 2-3 1-3 1-1 5-3 2-2 4-1 1-2 5-0 2-1 0-1