Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 7)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Mataró 18 7 6 0 1 21 7 12 4 4 0 0 10 3 6 3 2 0 1 11 4
2 Turó Peira 14 7 4 2 1 14 5 7 3 2 1 0 9 3 7 4 2 1 1 5 2
3 Singuerlín 14 7 4 2 1 12 8 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 7 4 2 1 1 7 6
4 Llefià 13 7 4 1 2 11 7 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 3 3 1 0 2 4 5
5 Montcada 13 7 4 1 2 14 12 6 4 2 0 2 8 8 7 3 2 1 0 6 4
6 Sant Andreu Atlètic 12 7 3 3 1 12 5 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 7 4 2 1 1 6 1
7 Parc 12 7 3 3 1 8 7 9 4 3 0 1 5 4 3 3 0 3 0 3 3
8 Premià 9 7 2 3 2 8 7 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 3 0 2 1 2 3
9 Sant Pol 9 7 2 3 2 7 9 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 3 3 1 0 2 3 6
10 Molletenca 9 7 3 0 4 6 9 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 3 4 1 0 3 2 5
11 Valldoreix 8 7 2 2 3 10 11 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 6 4 2 0 2 6 6
12 Mollet 8 7 2 2 3 7 10 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 4 3 1 1 1 2 3
13 Badalona Sud 7 7 2 1 4 11 12 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 0 4 0 0 4 6 10
14 Pubilla Casas 7 7 2 1 4 11 17 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 1 4 0 1 3 6 11
15 Canyelles 7 7 2 1 4 7 18 3 4 1 0 3 4 11 4 3 1 1 1 3 7
16 Sarrià 6 7 1 3 3 10 12 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 4 4 1 1 2 7 8
17 Europa B 4 7 1 1 5 7 12 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 1 4 0 1 3 4 8
18 Besòs Baró V. 4 7 1 1 5 9 17 0 4 0 0 4 4 12 4 3 1 1 1 5 5
  ascens   el. ascens   afectat descens   descens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 19:50:15

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 7 (14/10/2018)
Parc Europa B 1-0
Besòs Baró V. Valldoreix 1-2
Montcada Sarrià 2-3
Mollet Singuerlín 3-1
Canyelles Molletenca 1-0
Sant Pol Badalona Sud 2-1
Llefià Pubilla Casas 2-0
Premià Sant Andreu Atlètic 1-0
Mataró Turó Peira 2-0
Jornada 8 (21/10/2018)
Valldoreix Mataró  
Molletenca Parc  
Europa B Premià  
Badalona Sud Besòs Baró V.  
Turó Peira Mollet  
Singuerlín Montcada  
Pubilla Casas Canyelles  
Sarrià Llefià  
Sant Andreu Atlètic Sant Pol  
Jornada 9 (28/10/2018)
Sant Pol Europa B  
Mataró Badalona Sud  
Besòs Baró V. Sant Andreu Atlètic  
Llefià Canyelles  
Premià Molletenca  
Montcada Turó Peira  
Mollet Valldoreix  
Parc Pubilla Casas  
Sarrià Singuerlín  

Tots els partits

Badalona Sud Besòs Baró V. Canyelles Europa B Llefià Mataró Mollet Molletenca Montcada Parc Premià Pubilla Casas Sant Andreu Atlètic Sant Pol Sarrià Singuerlín Turó Peira Valldoreix
Badalona Sud 1-1 2-0 2-1
Besòs Baró V. 1-6 1-2 1-2 1-2
Canyelles 1-0 0-4 1-3 2-4
Europa B 3-2 0-1 0-1
Llefià 3-1 2-1 2-0 0-0
Mataró 2-0 2-0 4-3 2-0
Mollet 0-1 1-4 1-1 3-1
Molletenca 3-2 0-2 1-0
Montcada 2-0 1-4 3-1 2-3
Parc 3-2 1-0 1-0 0-2
Premià 2-3 1-0 1-1 2-0
Pubilla Casas 2-1 3-2 0-3
Sant Andreu Atlètic 1-1 1-1 4-2
Sant Pol 2-1 1-1 1-1 0-0
Sarrià 3-3 0-1 0-0
Singuerlín 2-1 1-1 2-0
Turó Peira 2-1 6-1 1-1
Valldoreix 1-1 2-2 1-2