Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 3 (Jornada 7)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Junior 17 7 5 2 0 19 8 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 12 4 4 0 0 13 4
2 Martorell 16 7 5 1 1 13 4 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 4 2 1 1 5 3
3 At. Sant Just 14 7 4 2 1 15 9 5 3 1 2 0 9 6 9 4 3 0 1 6 3
4 At. Prat Delta 14 7 4 2 1 11 8 9 4 3 0 1 7 6 5 3 1 2 0 4 2
5 Espluguenc 13 7 4 1 2 9 6 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 7 4 2 1 1 5 4
6 P.U. Màlaga 12 7 4 0 3 12 13 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 6 4 2 0 2 6 8
7 F. Fatjó 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 4 4 1 1 2 4 6
8 St. Quirze 11 7 3 2 2 11 13 10 4 3 1 0 8 4 1 3 0 1 2 3 9
9 Can Trias 10 7 3 1 3 10 8 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 0 3 0 0 3 2 6
10 AEJ Ribetana 8 7 2 2 3 12 15 4 3 1 1 1 8 8 4 4 1 1 2 4 7
11 Ol. Can Fatjó 7 7 2 1 4 12 11 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 4 3 1 1 1 8 5
12 Molins de Rei 7 7 2 1 4 9 9 3 4 1 0 3 4 4 4 3 1 1 1 5 5
13 Prat B 7 7 2 1 4 11 13 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 1 3 0 1 2 5 7
14 Uni. Bellvitge 7 7 1 4 2 6 8 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 2 3 0 2 1 2 4
15 Marianao Pob. 7 7 2 1 4 6 9 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 3 3 1 0 2 3 3
16 Sant Maure 6 7 1 3 3 8 11 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 2 4 0 2 2 3 5
17 At. Vilafranca 5 7 1 2 4 6 12 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 0 3 0 0 3 1 5
18 Begues 3 7 1 0 6 7 21 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 0 4 0 0 4 4 15
  ascens   fase ascens   afectat descens   descens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 22:00:11

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 7 (14/10/2018)
Can Trias P.U. Màlaga 4-1
Prat B Begues 4-1
Molins de Rei Espluguenc 1-2
Uni. Bellvitge Junior 1-2
St. Quirze At. Sant Just 2-1
At. Prat Delta Sant Maure 2-1
Ol. Can Fatjó AEJ Ribetana 1-3
Marianao Pob. F. Fatjó 1-3
At. Vilafranca Martorell 2-0
Jornada 8 (21/10/2018)
F. Fatjó At. Prat Delta  
AEJ Ribetana Molins de Rei  
Martorell Ol. Can Fatjó  
Begues St. Quirze  
Espluguenc Prat B  
Sant Maure Can Trias  
P.U. Màlaga At. Vilafranca  
At. Sant Just Uni. Bellvitge  
Junior Marianao Pob.  
Jornada 9 (28/10/2018)
Ol. Can Fatjó Molins de Rei  
Marianao Pob. At. Sant Just  
Prat B AEJ Ribetana  
At. Prat Delta Junior  
St. Quirze Espluguenc  
At. Vilafranca Sant Maure  
Uni. Bellvitge Begues  
Martorell P.U. Màlaga  
Can Trias F. Fatjó  

Tots els partits

AEJ Ribetana At. Prat Delta At. Sant Just At. Vilafranca Begues Can Trias Espluguenc F. Fatjó Junior Marianao Pob. Martorell Molins de Rei Ol. Can Fatjó P.U. Màlaga Prat B Sant Maure St. Quirze Uni. Bellvitge
AEJ Ribetana 5-2 2-5 1-1
At. Prat Delta 2-1 0-2 3-2 2-1
At. Sant Just 1-1 4-1 4-4
At. Vilafranca 1-1 2-0 1-5 1-1
Begues 3-2 0-3 0-1
Can Trias 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1
Espluguenc 3-0 0-2 1-0
F. Fatjó 2-0 1-0 0-0
Junior 0-0 3-3 3-1
Marianao Pob. 0-0 1-0 1-3 1-3
Martorell 3-1 1-0 4-0
Molins de Rei 0-1 1-2 3-0 0-1
Ol. Can Fatjó 1-3 1-2 2-0 0-1
P.U. Màlaga 1-3 2-1 3-1
Prat B 4-1 1-3 0-2 1-0
Sant Maure 1-3 2-1 2-2
St. Quirze 2-1 2-1 1-1 3-1
Uni. Bellvitge 1-0 1-2 1-1 1-1