Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 11 (Jornada 14)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Can Buxeres 36 14 11 3 0 36 11 15 7 4 3 0 18 7 21 7 7 0 0 18 4
2 Olympia II 32 14 10 2 2 41 19 13 7 4 1 2 18 11 19 7 6 1 0 23 8
3 R. Vallbona 25 14 7 4 3 41 24 14 7 4 2 1 24 11 11 7 3 2 2 17 13
4 Sant Adrià 25 14 7 4 3 35 22 19 7 6 1 0 24 5 6 7 1 3 3 11 17
5 Vallvidrera Senglars 25 14 7 4 3 35 22 19 7 6 1 0 25 8 6 7 1 3 3 10 14
6 Trinidad 25 13 8 1 4 27 24 13 7 4 1 2 13 11 12 6 4 0 2 14 13
7 Fundació Júpiter 24 14 7 3 4 33 21 14 7 4 2 1 16 10 10 7 3 1 3 17 11
8 Sant Ignasi 24 14 6 6 2 31 20 10 7 2 4 1 15 12 14 7 4 2 1 16 8
9 Barceloneta 21 13 7 0 6 33 33 12 6 4 0 2 19 15 9 7 3 0 4 14 18
10 Pastrana 19 14 5 4 5 27 23 17 7 5 2 0 17 5 2 7 0 2 5 10 18
11 PB Anguera 17 14 5 2 7 26 19 9 7 3 0 4 13 10 8 7 2 2 3 13 9
12 Celtic 17 14 4 5 5 25 26 9 7 2 3 2 13 11 8 7 2 2 3 12 15
13 Pujadas 13 14 3 4 7 22 33 11 7 3 2 2 16 14 2 7 0 2 5 6 19
14 Cerro Club 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 9 7 3 0 4 8 16 4 7 1 1 5 8 17
15 Can Pi 11 14 3 2 9 25 50 10 7 3 1 3 17 17 1 7 0 1 6 8 33
16 CP Sarrià B 10 14 2 4 8 20 32 5 7 1 2 4 8 14 5 7 1 2 4 12 18
17 Piferrer 8 14 2 2 10 12 36 7 7 2 1 4 8 16 1 7 0 1 6 4 20
18 Santa Eulàlia B 4 14 1 1 12 17 54 3 7 1 0 6 10 27 1 7 0 1 6 7 27
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 02-12-2018 18:30:32

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 14 (02/12/2018)
CP Sarrià B Can Buxeres 0-1
PB Anguera Olympia II 1-3
Barceloneta Vallvidrera Senglars 5-4
Piferrer R. Vallbona 1-4
Celtic Sant Ignasi 0-1
Pujadas Pastrana 3-0
Sant Adrià Cerro Club 5-0
Can Pi Santa Eulàlia B 7-3
Trinidad Fundació Júpiter 0-3
Jornada 15 (16/12/2018)
Pastrana PB Anguera  
R. Vallbona Vallvidrera Senglars  
Cerro Club CP Sarrià B  
Sant Ignasi Barceloneta  
Fundació Júpiter Sant Adrià  
Can Buxeres Celtic  
Santa Eulàlia B Trinidad  
Olympia II Can Pi  
Piferrer Pujadas  
Jornada 16 (23/12/2018)
CP Sarrià B Fundació Júpiter  
Can Pi Pastrana  
Barceloneta Can Buxeres  
Celtic Cerro Club  
Sant Adrià Santa Eulàlia B  
PB Anguera Piferrer  
R. Vallbona Pujadas  
Trinidad Olympia II  
Vallvidrera Senglars Sant Ignasi  

Tots els partits

Barceloneta Can Buxeres Can Pi Celtic Cerro Club CP Sarrià B Fundació Júpiter Olympia II Pastrana PB Anguera Piferrer Pujadas R. Vallbona Sant Adrià Sant Ignasi Santa Eulàlia B Trinidad Vallvidrera Senglars
Barceloneta 4-1 1-2 1-4 4-3 4-1 5-4
Can Buxeres 4-1 1-1 3-3 4-1 1-1 2-0 3-0
Can Pi 0-2 2-1 2-5 2-0 1-1 7-3 3-5
Celtic 1-2 4-3 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-1 3-0
Cerro Club 1-0 1-4 0-5 3-0 0-1 1-5 2-1
CP Sarrià B 0-1 1-4 1-4 1-1 3-0 2-4 0-0
Fundació Júpiter 0-4 1-1 3-2 4-1 2-1 5-0 1-1
Olympia II 1-2 1-2 3-2 3-2 4-0 5-2 1-1
Pastrana 4-1 4-1 2-0 3-0 2-2 0-0 2-1
PB Anguera 1-2 3-1 6-1 2-0 1-3 0-1 0-2
Piferrer 0-2 0-0 0-6 0-3 1-4 3-0 4-1
Pujadas 4-2 2-1 1-1 3-0 1-4 3-3 2-3
R. Vallbona 4-2 10-2 2-2 3-1 2-0 3-3 0-1
Sant Adrià 4-0 3-0 5-0 4-2 1-0 2-2 5-1
Sant Ignasi 1-3 2-2 4-4 2-2 1-0 1-1 4-0
Santa Eulàlia B 1-5 1-3 2-3 1-4 3-2 2-6 0-4
Trinidad 1-4 3-2 0-3 0-0 3-0 3-1 3-1
Vallvidrera Senglars 8-0 2-1 2-1 4-2 2-1 3-3 4-0