Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 11 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Can Buxeres 73 31 22 7 2 71 27 36 16 10 6 0 37 14 37 15 12 1 2 34 13
2 R. Vallbona 71 31 22 5 4 97 39 36 15 11 3 1 51 16 35 16 11 2 3 46 23
3 Olympia II 64 30 19 7 4 71 32 28 15 8 4 3 35 20 36 15 11 3 1 36 12
4 Trinidad 51 30 15 6 9 72 61 27 15 8 3 4 37 30 24 15 7 3 5 35 31
5 Sant Adrià 50 31 14 8 9 73 51 32 15 10 2 3 46 21 18 16 4 6 6 27 30
6 Barceloneta 48 31 16 0 15 76 80 27 15 9 0 6 41 37 21 16 7 0 9 35 43
7 PB Anguera 47 30 14 5 11 56 38 20 15 6 2 7 25 21 27 15 8 3 4 31 17
8 Vallvidrera Senglars 43 30 12 7 11 57 62 26 15 8 2 5 32 31 17 15 4 5 6 25 31
9 Fundació Júpiter 42 31 11 9 11 71 58 25 16 7 4 5 42 33 17 15 4 5 6 29 25
10 Sant Ignasi 38 30 10 8 12 57 51 20 15 5 5 5 31 24 18 15 5 3 7 26 27
11 Pastrana 34 31 9 7 15 48 62 21 16 6 3 7 27 28 13 15 3 4 8 21 34
12 CP Sarrià B 34 32 9 7 16 67 61 20 16 6 2 8 34 24 14 16 3 5 8 33 37
13 Celtic 32 31 8 8 15 50 77 16 15 4 4 7 27 37 16 16 4 4 8 23 40
14 Pujadas 30 31 8 6 17 51 73 22 16 6 4 6 30 26 8 15 2 2 11 21 47
15 Can Pi 29 31 8 5 18 44 90 15 15 4 3 8 22 35 14 16 4 2 10 22 55
16 Cerro Club 24 31 7 3 21 33 73 16 16 5 1 10 20 33 8 15 2 2 11 13 40
17 Piferrer 21 30 5 6 19 25 84 16 15 4 4 7 19 33 5 15 1 2 12 6 51
18 Santa Eulàlia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 21:10:43

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
PB Anguera Pastrana 1-1
Pujadas Piferrer 0-1
Vallvidrera Senglars R. Vallbona 0-6
Can Pi Olympia II 0-2
Sant Adrià Fundació Júpiter 2-2
Celtic Can Buxeres 0-5
Trinidad Santa Eulàlia B 0-0
Barceloneta Sant Ignasi 1-5
CP Sarrià B Cerro Club 5-1
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Pujadas R. Vallbona 1-2
Cerro Club Celtic 1-1
Sant Ignasi Vallvidrera Senglars 0-0
Pastrana Can Pi 2-1
Can Buxeres Barceloneta 2-1
Fundació Júpiter CP Sarrià B 4-4
Piferrer PB Anguera 0-0
Olympia II Trinidad  
Santa Eulàlia B Sant Adrià 0-0
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
PB Anguera Pujadas  
Sant Adrià Olympia II  
Trinidad Pastrana  
Can Pi Piferrer  
Barceloneta Cerro Club  
R. Vallbona Sant Ignasi  
Vallvidrera Senglars Can Buxeres  
CP Sarrià B Santa Eulàlia B 0-0
Celtic Fundació Júpiter  

Tots els partits

Barceloneta Can Buxeres Can Pi Celtic Cerro Club CP Sarrià B Fundació Júpiter Olympia II Pastrana PB Anguera Piferrer Pujadas R. Vallbona Sant Adrià Sant Ignasi Santa Eulàlia B Trinidad Vallvidrera Senglars
Barceloneta 2-3 3-1 2-3 4-1 1-2 1-4 5-3 4-3 4-1 2-1 1-2 2-1 1-5 4-3 5-4
Can Buxeres 2-1 4-1 2-1 1-1 2-0 1-1 1-1 3-3 4-1 6-0 4-1 1-1 2-0 2-1 1-0 1-1
Can Pi 0-2 1-3 1-1 2-1 2-5 2-7 0-2 3-0 0-3 2-0 2-3 2-1 1-1 3-5 1-1
Celtic 1-2 0-5 4-3 0-0 4-1 1-3 1-1 1-2 3-0 1-1 0-7 3-3 0-1 5-4 3-4
Cerro Club 4-2 0-2 1-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-4 2-3 0-5 3-0 2-3 0-1 1-3 1-5 2-1 0-1
CP Sarrià B 2-3 0-1 1-2 1-4 5-1 3-0 1-4 0-1 1-1 3-0 6-0 1-2 3-0 5-1 2-4 0-0
Fundació Júpiter 1-3 0-4 1-1 6-1 9-0 4-4 0-3 3-2 1-4 5-1 4-1 2-1 0-4 3-1 2-2 1-1
Olympia II 3-2 1-2 4-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 3-2 3-2 0-1 1-1 4-0 5-2 2-2 4-1 1-1
Pastrana 4-1 1-2 2-1 2-3 4-1 2-0 3-1 0-2 0-5 3-0 2-3 2-2 1-1 0-0 1-3 0-3
PB Anguera 1-2 1-2 3-1 6-1 1-3 3-2 2-0 1-3 1-1 3-0 0-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-2
Piferrer 2-6 0-2 1-1 0-0 2-0 0-3 0-6 0-3 1-1 4-2 1-4 3-0 1-4 0-0 4-1
Pujadas 4-2 0-0 7-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 3-0 1-1 0-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 2-3 2-1
R. Vallbona 4-2 2-0 10-2 2-2 1-0 3-1 2-0 1-1 4-0 2-0 7-0 3-1 3-3 0-1 7-3
Sant Adrià 4-0 3-1 3-0 6-0 5-0 4-2 2-2 1-0 2-3 4-0 2-2 1-6 5-1 1-3 3-1
Sant Ignasi 6-1 1-3 1-2 3-0 0-1 2-2 4-4 2-2 0-2 1-0 1-1 3-2 2-3 1-1 4-0
Santa Eulàlia B
Trinidad 3-2 1-4 2-3 3-2 4-2 4-4 0-3 0-1 0-0 3-0 6-3 4-3 3-1 1-1 3-1
Vallvidrera Senglars 2-4 8-0 2-1 2-1 0-6 0-0 1-0 4-2 0-2 5-1 2-1 0-6 3-3 1-0 2-4