Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 11 (Jornada 26)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Can Buxeres 55 24 16 7 1 53 21 24 12 6 6 0 28 12 31 12 10 1 1 25 9
2 Olympia II 53 24 16 5 3 62 27 27 13 8 3 2 34 18 26 11 8 2 1 28 9
3 R. Vallbona 52 24 16 4 4 68 36 29 12 9 2 1 39 15 23 12 7 2 3 29 21
4 Trinidad 43 25 13 4 8 61 53 23 13 7 2 4 32 27 20 12 6 2 4 29 26
5 PB Anguera 40 25 12 4 9 48 29 19 13 6 1 6 23 17 21 12 6 3 3 25 12
6 Vallvidrera Senglars 40 24 11 7 6 48 36 26 11 8 2 1 28 11 14 13 3 5 5 20 25
7 Sant Adrià 39 25 11 6 8 60 43 25 12 8 1 3 38 17 14 13 3 5 5 22 26
8 Barceloneta 39 24 13 0 11 62 63 24 11 8 0 3 35 26 15 13 5 0 8 27 37
9 Fundació Júpiter 32 24 9 5 10 49 42 20 12 6 2 4 30 22 12 12 3 3 6 19 20
10 Sant Ignasi 30 24 8 6 10 45 41 16 12 4 4 4 26 21 14 12 4 2 6 19 20
11 Pastrana 29 25 8 5 12 42 50 18 13 5 3 5 23 22 11 12 3 2 7 19 28
12 Celtic 25 24 6 7 11 39 54 13 11 3 4 4 20 20 12 13 3 3 7 19 34
13 CP Sarrià B 24 25 6 6 13 44 46 14 13 4 2 7 22 19 10 12 2 4 6 22 27
14 Pujadas 23 25 6 5 14 41 62 21 12 6 3 3 26 19 2 13 0 2 11 15 43
15 Can Pi 23 25 6 5 14 36 74 15 12 4 3 5 19 23 8 13 2 2 9 17 51
16 Cerro Club 20 24 6 2 16 22 54 15 12 5 0 7 15 24 5 12 1 2 9 7 30
17 Piferrer 16 25 4 4 17 21 70 15 14 4 3 7 18 32 1 11 0 1 10 3 38
18 Santa Eulàlia B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 24-03-2019 19:51:54

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Can Pi Vallvidrera Senglars 1-1
Piferrer Cerro Club 2-0
Pujadas Can Buxeres 0-0
Trinidad Barceloneta 3-2
PB Anguera Sant Ignasi 1-0
Pastrana Fundació Júpiter 3-1
Olympia II Santa Eulàlia B 0-0
CP Sarrià B R. Vallbona 1-2
Sant Adrià Celtic 6-0
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Can Buxeres PB Anguera  
Celtic CP Sarrià B  
Sant Ignasi Can Pi  
Santa Eulàlia B Pastrana 0-0
Fundació Júpiter Piferrer  
Vallvidrera Senglars Trinidad  
R. Vallbona Olympia II  
Barceloneta Sant Adrià  
Cerro Club Pujadas  
Jornada 28 (07/04/2019)
PB Anguera Cerro Club  
Celtic R. Vallbona  
CP Sarrià B Barceloneta  
Trinidad Sant Ignasi  
Sant Adrià Vallvidrera Senglars  
Pujadas Fundació Júpiter  
Can Pi Can Buxeres  
Piferrer Santa Eulàlia B 0-0
Pastrana Olympia II  

Tots els partits

Barceloneta Can Buxeres Can Pi Celtic Cerro Club CP Sarrià B Fundació Júpiter Olympia II Pastrana PB Anguera Piferrer Pujadas R. Vallbona Sant Adrià Sant Ignasi Santa Eulàlia B Trinidad Vallvidrera Senglars
Barceloneta 2-3 3-1 4-1 1-2 1-4 5-3 4-3 4-1 2-1 4-3 5-4
Can Buxeres 4-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 6-0 4-1 1-1 2-0 2-1 1-1
Can Pi 0-2 1-1 2-1 2-5 3-0 0-3 2-0 2-3 2-1 1-1 3-5 1-1
Celtic 1-2 4-3 0-0 1-3 1-1 1-2 3-0 1-1 3-3 0-1 5-4
Cerro Club 4-2 0-2 1-0 1-0 1-4 2-3 0-5 3-0 0-1 1-5 2-1 0-1
CP Sarrià B 0-1 1-2 1-4 3-0 1-4 0-1 1-1 3-0 6-0 1-2 3-0 2-4 0-0
Fundació Júpiter 1-3 0-4 1-1 6-1 9-0 0-3 3-2 4-1 2-1 0-4 3-1 1-1
Olympia II 3-2 1-2 4-0 1-2 2-1 1-1 3-2 3-2 4-0 5-2 2-2 4-1 1-1
Pastrana 4-1 1-2 2-3 4-1 2-0 3-1 0-5 3-0 2-2 1-1 0-0 1-3 0-3
PB Anguera 1-2 1-2 3-1 6-1 3-2 2-0 1-3 3-0 0-1 0-1 1-0 2-2 0-2
Piferrer 2-6 0-2 1-1 0-0 2-0 0-3 0-6 0-3 4-2 1-4 3-0 1-4 0-0 4-1
Pujadas 4-2 0-0 7-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 3-0 1-1 1-3 1-4 2-3 2-1
R. Vallbona 4-2 2-0 10-2 2-2 1-0 3-1 2-0 2-0 3-1 3-3 0-1 7-3
Sant Adrià 4-0 3-0 6-0 5-0 4-2 1-0 2-3 4-0 2-2 1-6 5-1 1-3
Sant Ignasi 6-1 1-3 0-1 2-2 4-4 2-2 0-2 1-0 1-1 3-2 2-3 4-0
Santa Eulàlia B
Trinidad 3-2 1-4 2-3 3-2 4-4 0-3 0-1 0-0 3-0 6-3 4-3 3-1 3-1
Vallvidrera Senglars 8-0 2-1 2-1 0-0 1-0 4-2 0-2 5-1 2-1 3-3 1-0