Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 10 (Jornada 21)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Sta Eulàlia 44 20 13 5 2 58 32 21 9 6 3 0 23 10 23 11 7 2 2 35 22
2 Iberia 42 21 13 3 5 48 32 22 11 7 1 3 28 20 20 10 6 2 2 20 12
3 Terlenka 40 20 12 4 4 43 23 24 11 7 3 1 27 10 16 9 5 1 3 16 13
4 St. Genís-P. 39 20 12 3 5 48 34 18 9 5 3 1 22 17 21 11 7 0 4 26 17
5 Gornal 37 20 11 4 5 51 29 25 10 8 1 1 28 11 12 10 3 3 4 23 18
6 D. Batlló 32 20 9 5 6 34 30 18 10 5 3 2 16 11 14 10 4 2 4 18 19
7 Carmel 30 21 9 3 9 44 43 15 10 4 3 3 21 17 15 11 5 0 6 23 26
8 Turó Peira B 30 20 9 3 8 34 33 11 10 3 2 5 15 19 19 10 6 1 3 19 14
9 Veterans Cat. 29 21 8 5 8 42 45 16 10 5 1 4 22 23 13 11 3 4 4 20 22
10 C.Cooperativa 27 21 7 6 8 28 31 14 10 4 2 4 11 10 13 11 3 4 4 17 21
11 Sitges B 26 20 7 5 8 36 43 16 11 5 1 5 19 20 10 9 2 4 3 17 23
12 Martinenc B 25 20 7 4 9 32 30 14 10 4 2 4 19 18 11 10 3 2 5 13 12
13 La Florida 20 21 5 5 11 31 57 9 11 2 3 6 17 32 11 10 3 2 5 14 25
14 Poble Sec 17 20 4 5 11 30 40 10 11 2 4 5 21 25 7 9 2 1 6 9 15
15 APA Poble S. 13 20 3 4 13 33 56 8 10 2 2 6 18 26 5 10 1 2 7 15 30
16 Esq. Eixample 10 21 2 4 15 28 47 5 10 1 2 7 14 24 5 11 1 2 8 14 23
17 Chacarita 9 21 2 3 16 19 62 6 11 2 0 9 10 35 3 10 0 3 7 9 27
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 10-02-2019 19:30:21

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 21 (10/02/2019)
Sta Eulàlia Esq. Eixample 1-0
Terlenka Iberia 2-3
St. Genís-P. Poble Sec 0-0
Turó Peira B Sitges B 1-1
La Florida Chacarita 1-1
C.Cooperativa Martinenc B 1-2
Veterans Cat. Almeda 1-0
D. Batlló Carmel 4-1
APA Poble S. Gornal 0-3
Jornada 22 (17/02/2019)
Martinenc B Turó Peira B  
Sitges B St. Genís-P.  
Gornal Chacarita  
Carmel Veterans Cat.  
Iberia APA Poble S.  
D. Batlló La Florida  
Almeda Sta Eulàlia  
Poble Sec Terlenka  
Esq. Eixample C.Cooperativa  
Jornada 23 (24/02/2019)
Sta Eulàlia Carmel  
APA Poble S. Poble Sec  
La Florida Gornal  
Turó Peira B Esq. Eixample  
St. Genís-P. Martinenc B  
Terlenka Sitges B  
Chacarita Iberia  
Veterans Cat. D. Batlló  
C.Cooperativa Almeda  

Tots els partits

APA Poble S. C.Cooperativa Carmel Chacarita D. Batlló Esq. Eixample Gornal Iberia La Florida Martinenc B Poble Sec Sitges B St. Genís-P. Sta Eulàlia Terlenka Turó Peira B Veterans Cat.
APA Poble S. 2-3 3-2 2-2 2-2 0-3 0-4 1-3 2-3 5-2 1-2
C.Cooperativa 0-1 2-1 1-0 0-2 1-2 1-0 4-0 1-1 0-2 1-1
Carmel 5-1 1-1 3-2 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-3 0-1 4-3
Chacarita 4-3 0-2 0-4 0-2 1-5 0-2 2-1 1-4 0-4
D. Batlló 2-2 3-0 4-1 1-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 0-2 0-3
Esq. Eixample 2-1 0-2 1-2 3-3 2-4 1-3 0-1 1-1
Gornal 4-1 2-0 3-1 2-0 2-3 2-2 3-0 2-1 4-0 4-3
Iberia 3-0 1-6 6-0 3-2 2-0 1-4 2-3 3-2 3-0
La Florida 2-0 1-3 2-4 1-1 3-3 1-2 0-5 1-7 0-2 1-1
Martinenc B 3-3 1-2 3-1 3-2 2-2 3-0 2-0 1-2 0-3 1-3
Poble Sec 1-2 2-0 1-3 2-1 2-2 3-4 3-3 1-2 1-3 2-2
Sitges B 3-3 2-1 3-0 1-2 3-1 0-1 4-2 0-2 1-3
St. Genís-P. 2-1 3-2 2-2 3-2 3-2 2-2 1-1 2-3 4-2
Sta Eulàlia 3-1 1-1 3-1 1-0 3-2 1-1 3-3 3-0
Terlenka 3-2 5-0 3-0 1-1 2-3 3-1 1-0 2-0 3-3 4-0
Turó Peira B 5-0 2-3 1-6 1-0 2-2 0-2 1-1 0-2 1-2
Veterans Cat. 3-6 3-0 4-2 2-1 1-0 4-5 2-4 1-0 1-1