Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 10 (Jornada 14)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Iberia 35 13 11 2 0 35 11 18 6 6 0 0 19 4 17 7 5 2 0 16 7
2 Sta Eulàlia 31 14 9 4 1 44 23 15 7 4 3 0 19 8 16 7 5 1 1 25 15
3 Terlenka 28 14 8 4 2 26 13 15 7 4 3 0 13 6 13 7 4 1 2 13 7
4 St. Genís-P. 27 14 8 3 3 27 22 15 7 4 3 0 17 12 12 7 4 0 3 10 10
5 Gornal 25 14 7 4 3 34 20 16 7 5 1 1 18 8 9 7 2 3 2 16 12
6 Veterans Cat. 21 14 6 3 5 31 31 10 7 3 1 3 18 18 11 7 3 2 2 13 13
7 Carmel 20 14 6 2 6 33 30 11 7 3 2 2 16 12 9 7 3 0 4 17 18
8 D. Batlló 19 13 5 4 4 19 20 11 7 3 2 2 9 8 8 6 2 2 2 10 12
9 Sitges B 18 14 5 3 6 26 32 9 7 3 0 4 11 12 9 7 2 3 2 15 20
10 Turó Peira B 17 14 5 2 7 20 27 4 7 1 1 5 8 18 13 7 4 1 2 12 9
11 Martinenc B 16 14 4 4 6 24 21 8 7 2 2 3 13 12 8 7 2 2 3 11 9
12 C.Cooperativa 16 14 4 4 6 15 18 8 7 2 2 3 7 7 8 7 2 2 3 8 11
13 Poble Sec 15 13 4 3 6 22 24 8 7 2 2 3 14 14 7 6 2 1 3 8 10
14 La Florida 15 14 4 3 7 25 42 5 7 1 2 4 13 24 10 7 3 1 3 12 18
15 APA Poble S. 10 14 2 4 8 23 37 5 7 1 2 4 11 18 5 7 1 2 4 12 19
16 Esq. Eixample 5 13 1 2 10 18 31 4 6 1 1 4 9 14 1 7 0 1 6 9 17
17 Chacarita 2 14 0 2 12 10 41 0 7 0 0 7 3 22 2 7 0 2 5 7 19
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 02-12-2018 21:15:16

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 14 (02/12/2018)
Esq. Eixample Sitges B 3-3
Almeda Poble Sec 0-1
D. Batlló Gornal 2-0
Veterans Cat. Chacarita 3-0
Carmel Iberia 1-1
Turó Peira B St. Genís-P. 0-2
Martinenc B La Florida 3-0
Sta Eulàlia APA Poble S. 3-1
C.Cooperativa Terlenka 1-1
Jornada 15 (16/12/2018)
Poble Sec Carmel  
Iberia D. Batlló  
Terlenka Turó Peira B  
La Florida St. Genís-P.  
Martinenc B Esq. Eixample  
Sitges B Almeda  
APA Poble S. C.Cooperativa  
Gornal Veterans Cat.  
Chacarita Sta Eulàlia  
Jornada 16 (23/12/2018)
D. Batlló Poble Sec  
Sta Eulàlia Gornal  
La Florida Esq. Eixample  
Turó Peira B APA Poble S.  
Carmel Sitges B  
C.Cooperativa Chacarita  
Veterans Cat. Iberia  
Almeda Martinenc B  
St. Genís-P. Terlenka  

Tots els partits

APA Poble S. C.Cooperativa Carmel Chacarita D. Batlló Esq. Eixample Gornal Iberia La Florida Martinenc B Poble Sec Sitges B St. Genís-P. Sta Eulàlia Terlenka Turó Peira B Veterans Cat.
APA Poble S. 3-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-3 1-2
C.Cooperativa 0-1 1-0 0-2 4-0 1-1 0-2 1-1
Carmel 5-1 1-1 3-2 1-1 2-3 0-1 4-3
Chacarita 0-2 0-4 0-2 1-5 0-2 1-4
D. Batlló 2-2 3-0 2-0 1-0 0-2 0-3
Esq. Eixample 2-1 1-2 3-3 2-4 1-3 0-1
Gornal 4-1 3-1 2-0 2-3 2-2 3-0 2-1
Iberia 3-0 6-0 3-2 3-2 3-0
La Florida 1-3 2-4 3-3 1-7 0-2 1-1
Martinenc B 3-3 1-2 2-2 3-0 2-0 1-2 1-3
Poble Sec 1-2 2-0 2-1 2-2 3-4 3-3 1-2
Sitges B 2-1 1-2 3-1 0-1 4-2 0-2 1-3
St. Genís-P. 2-1 3-2 2-2 3-2 2-2 1-1 4-2
Sta Eulàlia 3-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 3-3 3-0
Terlenka 3-2 3-0 1-1 1-0 2-0 3-3
Turó Peira B 2-3 1-6 2-2 0-2 0-2 1-2
Veterans Cat. 3-6 3-0 4-2 4-5 2-4 1-0 1-1