Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 15 (Jornada 5)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 La Florida B 13 5 4 1 0 22 5 6 2 2 0 0 13 2 7 3 2 1 0 9 3
2 PB Barcino 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 9 3 3 0 0 8 1
3 Besòs Baró V. B 10 5 3 1 1 17 8 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 4 3 1 1 1 10 7
4 Ath. Pubilla Cases 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 6 2 2 0 0 4 1
5 Muntanyesa B 9 5 3 0 2 15 5 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 6 3 2 0 1 11 4
6 Bellvitge C 9 5 3 0 2 11 10 9 3 3 0 0 9 5 0 2 0 0 2 2 5
7 APA Poble S. B 8 4 2 2 0 11 6 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 6 2 2 0 0 8 3
8 Golagol 7 4 2 1 1 18 8 3 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 2 1 1 0 10 4
9 Salle Bonanova B 5 4 1 2 1 15 9 5 3 1 2 0 14 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
10 Colblanc T. 4 5 1 1 3 7 15 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 1 2 0 1 1 3 7
11 Valldoreix B 3 5 1 0 4 19 20 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 3 3 1 0 2 15 13
12 Peregrinos 3 4 1 0 3 6 12 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 3 2 1 0 1 5 6
13 PB Anguera 3 5 1 0 4 6 25 3 3 1 0 2 6 13 0 2 0 0 2 0 12
14 Alegria 1 4 0 1 3 8 18 0 2 0 0 2 3 12 1 2 0 1 1 5 6
15 Rotodos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Aguila 0 4 0 0 4 5 30 0 2 0 0 2 3 17 0 2 0 0 2 2 13
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 18:20:26

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 5 (14/10/2018)
Salle Bonanova B Besòs Baró V. B 3-3
Peregrinos Rotodos 0-0
Bellvitge C Muntanyesa B 3-2
Ath. Pubilla Cases APA Poble S. B 2-5
Alegria Golagol 3-9
Colblanc T. PB Barcino 0-3
PB Anguera La Florida B 1-4
Aguila Valldoreix B 3-12
Jornada 6 (21/10/2018)
La Florida B Bellvitge C  
Golagol Peregrinos  
APA Poble S. B Aguila  
Valldoreix B PB Anguera  
Besòs Baró V. B Alegria  
Muntanyesa B Salle Bonanova B  
Rotodos Colblanc T. 0-0
PB Barcino Ath. Pubilla Cases  
Jornada 7 (28/10/2018)
Salle Bonanova B La Florida B  
Bellvitge C Valldoreix B  
Colblanc T. Golagol  
Besòs Baró V. B Muntanyesa B  
Aguila PB Barcino  
Alegria Peregrinos  
Ath. Pubilla Cases Rotodos 0-0
PB Anguera APA Poble S. B  

Tots els partits

Aguila Alegria APA Poble S. B Ath. Pubilla Cases Bellvitge C Besòs Baró V. B Colblanc T. Golagol La Florida B Muntanyesa B PB Anguera PB Barcino Peregrinos Rotodos Salle Bonanova B Valldoreix B
Aguila 0-5 3-12
Alegria 3-9 0-3
APA Poble S. B 2-2 1-1
Ath. Pubilla Cases 2-5 2-0 2-2
Bellvitge C 3-2 3-2 3-1
Besòs Baró V. B 5-1 2-0
Colblanc T. 1-4 0-3 3-1
Golagol 1-2 7-2
La Florida B 8-1 5-1
Muntanyesa B 0-1 4-0
PB Anguera 3-2 2-7 1-4
PB Barcino 3-1
Peregrinos 1-3 0-3
Rotodos
Salle Bonanova B 3-3 3-3 8-0
Valldoreix B 1-3 3-4