Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 14 (Jornada 19)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Alzamora 41 17 13 2 2 61 13 16 8 5 1 2 23 5 25 9 8 1 0 38 8
2 Esq. Eixample B 38 18 11 5 2 38 25 17 8 5 2 1 18 12 21 10 6 3 1 20 13
3 U. Bellvitge B 35 18 10 5 3 45 30 20 9 6 2 1 24 11 15 9 4 3 2 21 19
4 MN Magòria 34 18 10 4 4 41 23 21 10 6 3 1 26 12 13 8 4 1 3 15 11
5 Albirrojita 33 18 9 6 3 50 31 17 9 5 2 2 28 15 16 9 4 4 1 22 16
6 La Cosecha 31 18 9 4 5 32 21 14 8 4 2 2 17 13 17 10 5 2 3 15 8
7 Atl. Poble Nou 25 15 8 1 6 34 36 18 8 6 0 2 26 17 7 7 2 1 4 8 19
8 Parc B 25 17 8 1 8 32 35 15 8 5 0 3 13 11 10 9 3 1 5 19 24
9 Bon Pastor 25 18 7 4 7 28 33 8 8 2 2 4 12 15 17 10 5 2 3 16 18
10 Gòtic 21 18 5 6 7 32 31 9 10 1 6 3 15 15 12 8 4 0 4 17 16
11 Montbau 19 18 6 1 11 36 41 12 10 4 0 6 25 17 7 8 2 1 5 11 24
12 Guineueta B 18 18 5 3 10 34 37 11 8 3 2 3 19 16 7 10 2 1 7 15 21
13 Sants B 12 16 3 3 10 19 33 7 8 2 1 5 11 18 5 8 1 2 5 8 15
14 H. Taxonera 10 17 3 1 13 28 63 6 10 2 0 8 15 38 4 7 1 1 5 13 25
15 Oliveres Santa Coloma 3 18 1 0 17 18 76 3 9 1 0 8 9 32 0 9 0 0 9 9 44
16 Bunker Carmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 10-02-2019 21:50:12

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 19 (10/02/2019)
Sants B Bunker Carmel 0-0
Parc B MN Magòria 2-3
Guineueta B U. Bellvitge B 2-3
La Cosecha Esq. Eixample B 0-1
Albirrojita Bon Pastor 4-0
Alzamora Oliveres Santa Coloma 8-0
Gòtic Montbau 3-0
Atl. Poble Nou H. Taxonera 0-0
Jornada 20 (17/02/2019)
Oliveres Santa Coloma Atl. Poble Nou  
H. Taxonera Sants B  
Bon Pastor Guineueta B  
Bunker Carmel Montbau 0-0
Albirrojita Gòtic  
U. Bellvitge B La Cosecha  
MN Magòria Alzamora  
Esq. Eixample B Parc B  
Jornada 21 (24/02/2019)
Gòtic Bunker Carmel 0-0
Montbau H. Taxonera  
Parc B U. Bellvitge B  
Sants B Oliveres Santa Coloma  
Atl. Poble Nou MN Magòria  
La Cosecha Bon Pastor  
Guineueta B Albirrojita  
Alzamora Esq. Eixample B  

Tots els partits

Albirrojita Alzamora Atl. Poble Nou Bon Pastor Bunker Carmel Esq. Eixample B Gòtic Guineueta B H. Taxonera La Cosecha MN Magòria Montbau Oliveres Santa Coloma Parc B Sants B U. Bellvitge B
Albirrojita 2-4 4-0 2-2 1-0 7-2 3-2 1-2 5-0 3-3
Alzamora 1-2 4-0 3-0 1-0 1-2 4-0 8-0 1-1
Atl. Poble Nou 0-2 2-6 2-0 4-3 6-1 7-3 3-2 2-0
Bon Pastor 1-4 1-5 1-1 2-1 0-1 5-0 1-1 1-2
Bunker Carmel
Esq. Eixample B 2-2 2-2 2-1 2-1 2-3 2-0 3-1 3-2
Gòtic 2-2 1-2 2-3 1-2 2-2 0-0 3-0 1-1 0-0 3-3
Guineueta B 2-3 2-2 2-3 1-0 0-0 5-2 5-3 2-3
H. Taxonera 0-13 3-0 0-1 2-3 1-4 3-5 1-2 0-3 3-2 2-5
La Cosecha 0-0 1-1 0-1 4-2 1-3 4-2 3-2 4-2
MN Magòria 5-2 3-1 2-2 1-1 0-1 3-1 5-1 1-1 4-1 2-1
Montbau 1-3 5-0 0-2 0-1 4-2 1-2 0-2 9-0 3-4 2-1
Oliveres Santa Coloma 3-5 0-4 4-7 1-0 0-6 0-3 1-3 0-2 0-2
Parc B 1-4 1-2 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-3 1-0 2-0
Sants B 0-3 0-2 0-1 2-5 2-0 3-2 2-2 2-3
U. Bellvitge B 2-2 1-2 5-1 3-1 2-0 2-2 1-0 4-2 4-1