Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 14 (Jornada 5)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 MN Magòria 12 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 6 2 2 0 0 5 2
2 La Cosecha 9 4 3 0 1 14 7 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 6 2 2 0 0 9 2
3 U. Bellvitge B 8 5 2 2 1 15 11 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 2 3 0 2 1 8 10
4 Montbau 7 3 2 1 0 11 4 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
5 Alzamora 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 6 2 2 0 0 8 2
6 Albirrojita 6 4 1 3 0 11 8 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 5 3 1 2 0 8 5
7 Parc B 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 Atl. Poble Nou 6 3 2 0 1 9 9 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
9 Gòtic 5 5 1 2 2 10 12 2 3 0 2 1 7 8 3 2 1 0 1 3 4
10 Esq. Eixample B 5 5 1 2 2 8 10 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 4 3 1 1 1 4 5
11 Bon Pastor 5 5 1 2 2 8 14 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 4 3 1 1 1 6 9
12 Bunker Carmel 3 4 1 0 3 6 9 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 2 0 0 2 1 4
13 Sants B 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
14 Guineueta B 1 4 0 1 3 5 10 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 0 2 0 0 2 1 5
15 H. Taxonera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Oliveres Santa Coloma 0 3 0 0 3 3 17 0 2 0 0 2 0 10 0 1 0 0 1 3 7
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 21:40:04

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 5 (14/10/2018)
Guineueta B Bon Pastor 2-2
Sants B H. Taxonera  
Parc B Esq. Eixample B 2-0
Montbau Bunker Carmel  
Gòtic Albirrojita 2-2
Alzamora MN Magòria 1-2
La Cosecha U. Bellvitge B 4-2
Atl. Poble Nou Oliveres Santa Coloma 7-3
Jornada 6 (21/10/2018)
Albirrojita Guineueta B  
H. Taxonera Montbau  
Esq. Eixample B Alzamora  
Bunker Carmel Gòtic  
Bon Pastor La Cosecha  
Oliveres Santa Coloma Sants B  
MN Magòria Atl. Poble Nou  
U. Bellvitge B Parc B  
Jornada 7 (28/10/2018)
La Cosecha Albirrojita  
Montbau Oliveres Santa Coloma  
Atl. Poble Nou Esq. Eixample B  
Parc B Bon Pastor  
Gòtic Guineueta B  
Alzamora U. Bellvitge B  
Bunker Carmel H. Taxonera  
Sants B MN Magòria  

Tots els partits

Albirrojita Alzamora Atl. Poble Nou Bon Pastor Bunker Carmel Esq. Eixample B Gòtic Guineueta B H. Taxonera La Cosecha MN Magòria Montbau Oliveres Santa Coloma Parc B Sants B U. Bellvitge B
Albirrojita 3-3
Alzamora 1-2
Atl. Poble Nou 2-1 7-3
Bon Pastor 1-4 1-1
Bunker Carmel 2-4 3-1
Esq. Eixample B 2-2 2-3
Gòtic 2-2 2-3 3-3
Guineueta B 2-2 2-3
H. Taxonera
La Cosecha 1-3 4-2
MN Magòria 3-1 2-1
Montbau 5-0 4-2
Oliveres Santa Coloma 0-4 0-6
Parc B 2-0 2-0
Sants B 0-1 2-2
U. Bellvitge B 5-1 2-0