Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 13 (Jornada 5)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Vallvidrera S. B 11 5 3 2 0 12 5 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 4 2 1 1 0 8 3
2 Lions 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 2 1 0 1 3 2
3 Tintoreria Pau 9 5 2 3 0 20 9 6 2 2 0 0 14 3 3 3 0 3 0 6 6
4 FE l'Hospitalet At. 9 5 2 3 0 14 6 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 2 2 0 2 0 4 4
5 GP3 9 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 6 3 2 0 1 9 4
6 Congrés 9 5 3 0 2 12 10 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 6 3 2 0 1 6 5
7 Salle Bonanova 8 5 2 2 1 13 10 6 2 2 0 0 9 5 2 3 0 2 1 4 5
8 Guinardó 8 4 2 2 0 6 4 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 2 1 1 0 4 3
9 Sistrells 6 4 2 0 2 11 9 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 2 1 0 1 8 5
10 Sant Ignasi B 5 5 1 2 2 12 11 4 2 1 1 0 8 3 1 3 0 1 2 4 8
11 Atlanta-Raval 5 4 1 2 1 6 8 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
12 Valldoreix C 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 1 7 5
13 St. Genís-P. B 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 2 3 6
14 Catalonia 1 5 0 1 4 4 16 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 0 3 0 0 3 1 12
15 Can Clota C 0 4 0 0 4 4 18 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 2 0 0 2 2 12
16 Atlètic La Palma 0 4 0 0 4 2 19 0 3 0 0 3 2 18 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 20:30:07

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 5 (14/10/2018)
Vallvidrera S. B Salle Bonanova 3-2
FE l'Hospitalet At. Catalonia 6-1
Sistrells Congrés 0-2
Can Clota C Guinardó 0-0
Lions Sant Ignasi B 2-1
Valldoreix C St. Genís-P. B 0-0
Atlètic La Palma GP3 1-5
Atlanta-Raval Tintoreria Pau 2-2
Jornada 6 (21/10/2018)
St. Genís-P. B Sistrells  
Catalonia Lions  
Salle Bonanova FE l'Hospitalet At.  
Guinardó Valldoreix C  
Sant Ignasi B Can Clota C  
Tintoreria Pau Atlètic La Palma  
GP3 Vallvidrera S. B  
Congrés Atlanta-Raval  
Jornada 7 (28/10/2018)
Can Clota C Catalonia  
Atlètic La Palma Congrés  
Lions Salle Bonanova  
Sistrells Guinardó  
Vallvidrera S. B FE l'Hospitalet At.  
GP3 Tintoreria Pau  
Atlanta-Raval St. Genís-P. B  
Valldoreix C Sant Ignasi B  

Tots els partits

Atlanta-Raval Atlètic La Palma Can Clota C Catalonia Congrés FE l'Hospitalet At. GP3 Guinardó Lions Salle Bonanova Sant Ignasi B Sistrells St. Genís-P. B Tintoreria Pau Valldoreix C Vallvidrera S. B
Atlanta-Raval 1-0 2-2 2-2
Atlètic La Palma 1-5 0-7 1-6
Can Clota C 2-4 0-2
Catalonia 2-3 1-1
Congrés 1-3 5-2
FE l'Hospitalet At. 6-1 3-0 1-1
GP3 4-1 0-5
Guinardó 1-0 1-1
Lions 2-1 3-1 2-2
Salle Bonanova 6-3 3-2
Sant Ignasi B 5-0 3-3
Sistrells 0-2 3-2
St. Genís-P. B 3-0 1-1
Tintoreria Pau 9-2 5-1
Valldoreix C 2-2
Vallvidrera S. B 1-0 3-2 0-0