Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 13 (Jornada 19)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Tintoreria Pau 41 18 12 5 1 80 21 20 9 6 2 1 30 13 21 9 6 3 0 50 8
2 Lions 40 18 13 1 4 56 25 22 8 7 1 0 28 9 18 10 6 0 4 28 16
3 FE l'Hospitalet At. 38 17 11 5 1 51 24 23 9 7 2 0 25 6 15 8 4 3 1 26 18
4 Salle Bonanova 36 18 11 3 4 61 36 21 8 7 0 1 35 16 15 10 4 3 3 26 20
5 Guinardó 33 17 10 3 4 29 21 16 7 5 1 1 12 4 17 10 5 2 3 17 17
6 GP3 29 16 9 2 5 38 35 17 10 5 2 3 22 25 12 6 4 0 2 16 10
7 Valldoreix C 27 17 7 6 4 47 32 12 8 3 3 2 19 16 15 9 4 3 2 28 16
8 Sant Ignasi B 27 18 8 3 7 45 35 14 8 4 2 2 25 13 13 10 4 1 5 20 22
9 Vallvidrera S. B 27 17 7 6 4 32 26 11 9 3 2 4 11 13 16 8 4 4 0 21 13
10 Congrés 18 18 6 0 12 47 53 12 10 4 0 6 36 32 6 8 2 0 6 11 21
11 Catalonia 17 18 5 2 11 28 53 11 9 3 2 4 15 24 6 9 2 0 7 13 29
12 St. Genís-P. B 13 18 4 1 13 27 51 7 9 2 1 6 12 26 6 9 2 0 7 15 25
13 Sistrells 13 15 4 1 10 32 64 12 9 4 0 5 22 42 1 6 0 1 5 10 22
14 Atlanta-Raval 8 15 2 2 11 23 52 2 7 0 2 5 11 27 6 8 2 0 6 12 25
15 Atlètic La Palma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Can Clota C 0 18 0 0 18 15 83 0 9 0 0 9 8 34 0 9 0 0 9 7 49
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 10-02-2019 20:40:40

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 19 (10/02/2019)
Vallvidrera S. B Atlètic La Palma 0-0
Sistrells Tintoreria Pau 0-27
Lions Guinardó 6-0
FE l'Hospitalet At. Sant Ignasi B 3-0
Salle Bonanova Catalonia 5-1
Atlanta-Raval GP3  
Valldoreix C Congrés 3-1
Can Clota C St. Genís-P. B 1-3
Jornada 20 (17/02/2019)
St. Genís-P. B Valldoreix C  
Guinardó Can Clota C  
Sant Ignasi B Lions  
GP3 Atlètic La Palma 0-0
Congrés Sistrells  
Catalonia FE l'Hospitalet At.  
Tintoreria Pau Atlanta-Raval  
Salle Bonanova Vallvidrera S. B  
Jornada 21 (24/02/2019)
Atlètic La Palma Tintoreria Pau 0-0
Atlanta-Raval Congrés  
Sistrells St. Genís-P. B  
Vallvidrera S. B GP3  
Valldoreix C Guinardó  
Lions Catalonia  
Can Clota C Sant Ignasi B  
FE l'Hospitalet At. Salle Bonanova  

Tots els partits

Atlanta-Raval Atlètic La Palma Can Clota C Catalonia Congrés FE l'Hospitalet At. GP3 Guinardó Lions Salle Bonanova Sant Ignasi B Sistrells St. Genís-P. B Tintoreria Pau Valldoreix C Vallvidrera S. B
Atlanta-Raval 0-4 0-3 5-9 0-3 2-2 2-4 2-2
Atlètic La Palma
Can Clota C 1-3 1-5 2-4 2-6 0-2 0-1 1-3 0-2 1-8
Catalonia 2-0 4-3 3-5 2-3 0-6 1-1 1-0 0-4 2-2
Congrés 4-3 7-0 3-7 2-3 1-3 3-5 3-4 6-2 5-2 2-3
FE l'Hospitalet At. 4-1 6-1 3-0 1-0 1-1 3-1 3-0 3-1 1-1
GP3 4-1 6-1 2-2 1-5 3-2 1-0 3-2 1-6 0-5 1-1
Guinardó 2-1 3-0 1-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 4-1
Lions 3-1 4-1 6-0 4-2 2-1 4-1 3-1 2-2
Salle Bonanova 8-1 5-1 5-2 3-1 6-3 5-3 3-2 0-3
Sant Ignasi B 4-0 5-0 3-3 2-3 2-0 5-1 1-3 3-3
Sistrells 7-1 6-0 4-0 0-2 0-1 3-2 1-4 0-27 1-5
St. Genís-P. B 3-0 1-5 1-1 1-4 1-4 1-5 4-3 0-3 0-1
Tintoreria Pau 9-2 3-1 4-0 3-3 1-0 2-1 5-1 1-1 2-4
Valldoreix C 3-1 1-4 7-3 2-2 1-2 2-2 1-0 2-2
Vallvidrera S. B 1-2 3-2 1-0 1-3 0-1 0-1 3-2 0-0 2-2