Futbol sala Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada 30)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 67 30 21 4 5 134 65 32 15 10 2 3 71 32 35 15 11 2 2 63 33
2 El Pozo 62 30 18 8 4 122 77 31 15 9 4 2 64 39 31 15 9 4 2 58 38
3 Osasuna 59 30 17 8 5 104 75 36 15 11 3 1 57 29 23 15 6 5 4 47 46
4 Movistar Inter 57 30 17 6 7 125 66 31 15 10 1 4 67 27 26 15 7 5 3 58 39
5 Palma 55 30 17 4 9 102 70 34 15 11 1 3 62 28 21 15 6 3 6 40 42
6 Jaén 49 30 13 10 7 94 81 29 15 8 5 2 56 36 20 15 5 5 5 38 45
7 Ribera Navarra 46 30 13 7 10 108 92 33 15 10 3 2 64 37 13 15 3 4 8 44 55
8 Llevant 45 30 14 3 13 105 99 24 15 7 3 5 51 39 21 15 7 0 8 54 60
9 Peníscola 44 30 11 11 8 77 79 22 15 6 4 5 36 42 22 15 5 7 3 41 37
10 Cartagena 40 30 11 7 12 104 109 28 15 8 4 3 60 45 12 15 3 3 9 44 64
11 Saragossa 33 30 10 3 17 82 117 17 15 5 2 8 36 53 16 15 5 1 9 46 64
12 Santa Coloma 32 30 9 5 16 79 98 22 15 6 4 5 47 45 10 15 3 1 11 32 53
13 Parrulo 27 30 7 6 17 79 116 15 15 4 3 8 46 57 12 15 3 3 9 33 59
14 Valdepeñas 22 30 5 7 18 83 136 13 15 3 4 8 43 65 9 15 2 3 10 40 71
15 Segovia 18 30 4 6 20 59 115 6 15 1 3 11 31 59 12 15 3 3 9 28 56
16 Antequera 14 30 3 5 22 67 129 13 15 3 4 8 41 59 1 15 0 1 14 26 70
  Play-off   Descens
Darrera actualització: 27-04-2019 21:10:11

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 28 (06/04/2019)
Antequera Segovia 2-1
Osasuna Barça Lassa 3-2
Santa Coloma Llevant 2-5
Cartagena El Pozo 8-3
Movistar Inter Saragossa 11-3
Parrulo Peníscola 4-4
Palma Jaén 8-1
Valdepeñas Ribera Navarra 2-5
Jornada 29 (20/04/2019)
Ribera Navarra Movistar Inter 7-2
Barça Lassa Valdepeñas 5-1
El Pozo Palma 3-3
Jaén Parrulo 4-3
Cartagena Saragossa 4-3
Llevant Antequera 5-3
Segovia Osasuna 4-4
Peníscola Santa Coloma 3-2
Jornada 30 (27/04/2019)
Antequera Peníscola 4-5
Osasuna Llevant 4-1
Saragossa Ribera Navarra 5-4
Santa Coloma Jaén 2-1
Movistar Inter Barça Lassa 1-2
Parrulo El Pozo 3-1
Palma Cartagena 5-5
Valdepeñas Segovia 6-3

Tots els partits

Antequera Barça Lassa Cartagena El Pozo Jaén Llevant Movistar Inter Osasuna Palma Parrulo Peníscola Ribera Navarra Santa Coloma Saragossa Segovia Valdepeñas
Antequera 1-5 6-3 2-6 3-3 3-6 0-1 3-3 3-6 2-2 4-5 3-3 3-2 4-7 2-1 2-6
Barça Lassa 8-1 4-5 3-3 4-2 4-2 4-4 3-2 8-1 6-0 1-2 6-2 2-3 6-3 7-1 5-1
Cartagena 5-2 5-5 8-3 2-3 3-6 1-6 9-6 5-1 4-1 1-1 2-2 5-2 4-3 3-3 3-1
El Pozo 6-3 5-5 2-1 2-2 7-6 3-5 4-4 3-3 6-1 5-1 5-0 3-2 4-1 2-3 7-2
Jaén 4-0 1-7 3-3 4-4 8-2 2-2 6-3 1-1 4-3 5-4 2-2 4-1 2-3 5-1 5-0
Llevant 5-3 2-3 4-3 2-3 2-3 5-3 2-3 2-2 2-3 3-3 3-3 4-0 2-1 6-2 7-4
Movistar Inter 6-1 1-2 7-1 1-3 6-2 3-1 1-2 4-5 6-0 3-3 5-3 4-1 11-3 5-0 4-0
Osasuna 3-1 3-2 4-2 0-3 4-3 4-1 5-5 4-0 6-1 2-2 6-1 2-1 4-4 3-0 7-3
Palma 6-1 3-2 5-5 2-3 8-1 6-0 2-1 2-3 5-3 2-1 5-0 5-2 2-5 5-0 4-1
Parrulo 4-2 2-5 2-3 3-1 3-3 2-7 0-2 2-2 1-4 4-4 5-4 6-9 7-3 3-4 2-4
Peníscola 4-3 0-1 4-1 1-6 3-3 2-4 2-2 1-3 3-2 4-3 1-6 3-2 4-2 2-2 2-2
Ribera Navarra 3-0 2-3 4-2 3-3 1-1 9-4 7-2 4-2 3-2 4-6 2-2 6-2 6-3 4-1 6-4
Santa Coloma 5-3 2-3 6-3 3-5 2-1 2-5 3-3 2-2 0-6 2-2 1-3 5-2 4-2 1-1 9-4
Saragossa 4-1 2-6 4-7 2-4 2-5 3-1 2-10 0-2 0-1 5-3 1-1 5-4 2-0 2-6 2-2
Segovia 2-2 2-5 5-1 1-8 1-3 2-4 1-5 4-4 2-4 0-2 2-3 0-7 1-2 2-3 6-6
Valdepeñas 5-3 2-9 4-4 3-3 2-3 2-5 2-7 3-6 3-2 3-3 1-6 2-5 3-3 2-3 6-3