Futbol sala Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada14)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 32 14 10 2 2 70 30 16 8 5 1 2 36 17 16 6 5 1 0 34 13
2 El Pozo 32 14 10 2 2 55 31 15 7 5 0 2 30 15 17 7 5 2 0 25 16
3 Movistar Inter 29 14 9 2 3 58 29 10 6 3 1 2 22 14 19 8 6 1 1 36 15
4 Palma 29 14 9 2 3 45 28 18 7 6 0 1 29 9 11 7 3 2 2 16 19
5 Llevant 26 14 8 2 4 54 44 11 7 3 2 2 20 15 15 7 5 0 2 34 29
6 Osasuna 24 14 7 3 4 44 34 16 7 5 1 1 24 10 8 7 2 2 3 20 24
7 Jaén 22 14 5 7 2 43 37 9 7 2 3 2 24 22 13 7 3 4 0 19 15
8 Peníscola 21 14 5 6 3 35 36 12 7 3 3 1 20 19 9 7 2 3 2 15 17
9 Ribera Navarra 19 14 6 1 7 48 50 13 6 4 1 1 27 17 6 8 2 0 6 21 33
10 Santa Coloma 19 14 6 1 7 44 47 13 8 4 1 3 30 27 6 6 2 0 4 14 20
11 Parrulo 13 14 3 4 7 43 52 5 8 1 2 5 24 34 8 6 2 2 2 19 18
12 Saragossa 13 14 4 1 9 31 50 7 8 2 1 5 16 27 6 6 2 0 4 15 23
13 Cartagena 12 14 3 3 8 47 61 5 6 1 2 3 23 29 7 8 2 1 5 24 32
14 Antequera 7 14 1 4 9 31 54 6 7 1 3 3 18 23 1 7 0 1 6 13 31
15 Segovia 7 14 1 4 9 17 49 1 6 0 1 5 7 21 6 8 1 3 4 10 28
16 Valdepeñas 7 14 1 4 9 38 71 5 7 1 2 4 20 34 2 7 0 2 5 18 37
  Play-off   Descens
Darrera actualització: 09-12-2018 16:00:07

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 13 (01/12/2018)
Ribera Navarra Valdepeñas 6-4
Barça Lassa Osasuna 3-2
El Pozo Cartagena 2-1
Saragossa Movistar Inter 2-10
Jaén Palma 1-1
Llevant Santa Coloma 4-0
Segovia Antequera 2-2
Peníscola Parrulo 4-3
Jornada14 (08/12/2018)
Antequera Llevant 3-6
Osasuna Segovia 3-0
Saragossa Cartagena 4-7
Santa Coloma Peníscola 1-3
Movistar Inter Ribera Navarra 5-3
Parrulo Jaén 3-3
Palma El Pozo 2-3
Valdepeñas Barça Lassa 2-9
Jornada 15 (15/12/2018)
Ribera Navarra Saragossa  
Barça Lassa Movistar Inter  
El Pozo Parrulo  
Jaén Santa Coloma  
Cartagena Palma  
Llevant Osasuna  
Segovia Valdepeñas  
Peníscola Antequera  

Tots els partits

Antequera Barça Lassa Cartagena El Pozo Jaén Llevant Movistar Inter Osasuna Palma Parrulo Peníscola Ribera Navarra Santa Coloma Saragossa Segovia Valdepeñas
Antequera 1-5 6-3 3-3 3-6 0-1 3-3 2-2
Barça Lassa 3-3 3-2 8-1 1-2 6-2 2-3 6-3 7-1
Cartagena 5-5 2-3 3-6 1-6 9-6 3-3
El Pozo 6-3 2-1 3-5 5-1 5-0 2-3 7-2
Jaén 1-7 4-4 8-2 2-2 6-3 1-1 2-3
Llevant 2-3 2-3 5-3 2-2 3-3 4-0 2-1
Movistar Inter 1-2 4-5 3-3 5-3 4-1 5-0
Osasuna 0-3 4-0 2-2 6-1 2-1 3-0 7-3
Palma 6-1 2-3 5-3 2-1 5-0 5-0 4-1
Parrulo 2-5 2-3 3-3 2-7 0-2 2-2 6-9 7-3
Peníscola 4-1 3-3 4-3 1-6 4-2 2-2 2-2
Ribera Navarra 3-0 4-2 1-1 9-4 4-6 6-4
Santa Coloma 5-3 6-3 3-5 0-6 1-3 5-2 1-1 9-4
Saragossa 4-1 4-7 2-4 2-10 0-2 0-1 2-0 2-2
Segovia 2-2 1-3 2-4 0-2 0-7 2-3
Valdepeñas 5-3 2-9 4-4 2-3 2-5 2-7 3-3