Handbol Absoluta Primera estatal Grup D (Jornada 4)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 St. Esteve S. 6 3 3 0 0 87 65 6 3 3 0 0 87 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 St. Quirze 6 4 3 0 1 124 108 4 2 2 0 0 61 54 2 2 1 0 1 63 54
3 Joventut Mataró 6 4 3 0 1 115 102 2 2 1 0 1 55 53 4 2 2 0 0 60 49
4 Salle Montcada 6 4 3 0 1 112 106 4 2 2 0 0 55 51 2 2 1 0 1 57 55
5 BM La Roca 5 4 2 1 1 99 96 2 2 1 0 1 52 50 3 2 1 1 0 47 46
6 Esplugues 5 4 2 1 1 95 100 3 2 1 1 0 49 44 2 2 1 0 1 46 56
7 Sarrià 4 4 2 0 2 111 101 2 2 1 0 1 50 46 2 2 1 0 1 61 55
8 Palautordera 4 4 2 0 2 102 111 2 2 1 0 1 54 55 2 2 1 0 1 48 56
9 St. Esteve Palautordera 3 4 1 1 2 97 103 3 2 1 1 0 46 41 0 2 0 0 2 51 62
10 Poblenou 3 4 1 1 2 98 105 1 2 0 1 1 50 56 2 2 1 0 1 48 49
11 OAR Gràcia 2 3 1 0 2 75 79 2 1 1 0 0 29 25 0 2 0 0 2 46 54
12 Salle Bonanova 2 3 0 2 1 71 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 2 1 71 76
13 St. Vicenç 2 4 1 0 3 98 105 2 2 1 0 1 53 54 0 2 0 0 2 45 51
14 Sant Joan Despí 1 3 0 1 2 75 86 0 2 0 0 2 51 62 1 1 0 1 0 24 24
15 Sant Cugat 1 4 0 1 3 103 119 1 2 0 1 1 52 62 0 2 0 0 2 51 57
16 BM Granollers B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Fase d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 18:20:24

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 4 (14/10/2018)
Esplugues OAR Gràcia 26-21
BM Granollers B Sant Joan Despí  
Sant Cugat St. Quirze 28-38
Palautordera Joventut Mataró 28-30
St. Esteve Palautordera Poblenou 26-21
Salle Montcada St. Vicenç 27-26
St. Esteve S. Salle Bonanova 26-21
Sarrià BM La Roca 26-27
Jornada 5 (21/10/2018)
Poblenou St. Esteve S.  
St. Vicenç BM Granollers B  
St. Esteve Palautordera Palautordera  
BM La Roca Sant Cugat  
OAR Gràcia Salle Bonanova  
Joventut Mataró Sarrià  
Sant Joan Despí Esplugues  
St. Quirze Salle Montcada  
Jornada 6 (28/10/2018)
Esplugues St. Vicenç  
Salle Montcada BM La Roca  
Salle Bonanova Sant Joan Despí  
BM Granollers B St. Quirze  
St. Esteve S. OAR Gràcia  
Palautordera Poblenou  
Sant Cugat Joventut Mataró  
Sarrià St. Esteve Palautordera  

Tots els partits

BM Granollers B BM La Roca Esplugues Joventut Mataró OAR Gràcia Palautordera Poblenou Salle Bonanova Salle Montcada Sant Cugat Sant Joan Despí Sarrià St. Esteve Palautordera St. Esteve S. St. Quirze St. Vicenç
BM Granollers B
BM La Roca 21-30 31-20
Esplugues 26-21 23-23
Joventut Mataró 23-27 32-26
OAR Gràcia 29-25
Palautordera 28-30 26-25
Poblenou 23-29 27-27
Salle Bonanova
Salle Montcada 28-25 27-26
Sant Cugat 24-24 28-38
Sant Joan Despí 27-30 24-32
Sarrià 26-27 24-19
St. Esteve Palautordera 20-20 26-21
St. Esteve S. 33-17 26-21 28-27
St. Quirze 31-29 30-25
St. Vicenç 25-28 28-26