Hoquei patins Absoluta OK Lliga (Jornada 4)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 12 4 4 0 0 20 7 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 6 2 2 0 0 10 5
2 Lleida Llista 10 4 3 1 0 19 8 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 4 2 1 1 0 8 5
3 Reus 10 4 3 1 0 11 8 4 2 1 1 0 5 4 6 2 2 0 0 6 4
4 Igualada Rigat 9 4 3 0 1 16 8 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 3 2 1 0 1 8 7
5 R. Làser Caldes 9 4 3 0 1 13 13 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 2 1 0 1 6 9
6 Liceo 7 4 2 1 1 20 12 3 2 1 0 1 12 7 4 2 1 1 0 8 5
7 Calafell T. Any 7 4 2 1 1 15 14 3 2 1 0 1 8 9 4 2 1 1 0 7 5
8 Noia Freixenet 7 4 2 1 1 12 12 4 2 1 1 0 9 7 3 2 1 0 1 3 5
9 Lloret Vila Esp. 5 4 1 2 1 13 12 3 2 1 0 1 7 6 2 2 0 2 0 6 6
10 Alcobendas 5 4 1 2 1 14 15 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 2 0 1 1 8 10
11 Citylift Girona 4 4 1 1 2 9 10 4 2 1 1 0 7 4 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
12 Sant Cugat 1 4 0 1 3 10 16 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 0 2 0 0 2 5 10
13 Voltregà 1 4 0 1 3 11 19 0 2 0 0 2 6 11 1 2 0 1 1 5 8
14 Vic 1 4 0 1 3 5 15 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 0 2 0 0 2 0 9
15 Vendrell 1 4 0 1 3 9 20 1 2 0 1 1 5 9 0 2 0 0 2 4 11
16 PAS Alcoi 0 4 0 0 4 6 14 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 2 0 0 2 4 8
  Lliga europea   WSE CUP   Descens
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 14:40:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 4 (13/10/2018)
Vendrell Barça Lassa 1-5
Voltregà R. Làser Caldes 4-6
Citylift Girona Lloret Vila Esp. 3-3
Calafell T. Any Alcobendas 6-4
Noia Freixenet Lleida Llista 3-3
Sant Cugat Liceo 3-3
Vic Reus 2-3
PAS Alcoi Igualada Rigat 1-4
Jornada 5 (20/10/2018)
Reus Noia Freixenet  
R. Làser Caldes Igualada Rigat  
Lloret Vila Esp. PAS Alcoi  
Barça Lassa Sant Cugat  
Liceo Calafell T. Any  
Voltregà Vendrell  
Lleida Llista Citylift Girona  
Alcobendas Vic  
Jornada 6 (27/10/2018)
Calafell T. Any Barça Lassa  
PAS Alcoi Lleida Llista  
Igualada Rigat Lloret Vila Esp.  
Vic Liceo  
Noia Freixenet Alcobendas  
Sant Cugat Voltregà  
Vendrell R. Làser Caldes  
Citylift Girona Reus  

Tots els partits

R. Làser Caldes Alcobendas Barça Lassa Calafell T. Any Citylift Girona Igualada Rigat Liceo Lleida Llista Lloret Vila Esp. Noia Freixenet PAS Alcoi Reus Sant Cugat Vendrell Vic Voltregà
R. Làser Caldes 3-1 4-3
Alcobendas 3-2 3-3
Barça Lassa 5-0 5-2
Calafell T. Any 6-4 2-5
Citylift Girona 3-3 4-1
Igualada Rigat 3-1 5-0
Liceo 4-5 8-2
Lleida Llista 7-3 4-0
Lloret Vila Esp. 3-5 4-1
Noia Freixenet 6-4 3-3
PAS Alcoi 1-4 1-2
Reus 2-2 3-2
Sant Cugat 3-3 2-3
Vendrell 4-4 1-5
Vic 3-3 2-3
Voltregà 4-6 2-5