Basquet Sénior Eurolliga masc. Fase regular (Jornada 2)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 CSKA 2 2 2 0 175 139 1 1 1 0 79 68 1 1 1 0 96 71
2 Barça 2 2 2 0 161 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 161 127
3 Asvel 2 2 2 0 161 141 2 2 2 0 161 141 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Khimki 2 2 2 0 168 159 2 2 2 0 168 159 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 R. Madrid 2 2 2 0 167 162 2 2 2 0 167 162 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Panathinaikòs 1 2 1 1 165 141 1 1 1 0 87 62 0 1 0 1 78 79
7 Alba Berlín 1 2 1 1 190 171 1 1 1 0 85 65 0 1 0 1 105 106
8 Baskonia 1 2 1 1 146 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 146 137
9 Olympiacòs 1 2 1 1 152 145 1 1 1 0 89 63 0 1 0 1 63 82
10 Bayern 1 2 1 1 146 143 1 1 1 0 78 64 0 1 0 1 68 79
11 Anadolu Efes 1 2 1 1 170 179 1 2 1 1 170 179 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 AX Milà 1 2 1 1 149 159 1 1 1 0 85 81 0 1 0 1 64 78
13 Estrella Roja 1 2 1 1 130 143 1 1 1 0 68 56 0 1 0 1 62 87
14 Maccabi 0 2 0 2 168 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 168 175
15 Fenerbahçe 0 2 0 2 133 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 133 149
16 Zalgiris 0 2 0 2 139 155 0 1 0 1 58 70 0 1 0 1 81 85
17 Zenit 0 2 0 2 128 172 0 1 0 1 63 87 0 1 0 1 65 85
18 València 0 2 0 2 134 185 0 1 0 1 71 96 0 1 0 1 63 89
  Quarts
Darrera actualització: 11-10-2019 23:45:13

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 2 (11/10/2019)
Estrella Roja Fenerbahçe 68-56
CSKA Bayern 79-68
Zenit Barça 63-87
Asvel Panathinaikòs 79-78
R. Madrid Maccabi 86-85
Khimki Baskonia 79-76
Anadolu Efes Alba Berlín 106-105
Olympiacòs València 89-63
AX Milà Zalgiris 85-81
Jornada 3 (18/10/2019)
CSKA Khimki  
Zalgiris R. Madrid  
Fenerbahçe Baskonia  
Maccabi Estrella Roja  
Bayern Asvel  
Panathinaikòs AX Milà  
Olympiacòs Zenit  
Barça Alba Berlín  
València Anadolu Efes  
Jornada 4 (25/10/2019)
Zenit Panathinaikòs  
Anadolu Efes R. Madrid  
Maccabi València  
Bayern Khimki  
Estrella Roja Barça  
Zalgiris Asvel  
Alba Berlín CSKA  
AX Milà Fenerbahçe  
Baskonia Olympiacòs  

Tots els partits

Alba Berlín Anadolu Efes Asvel AX Milà Barça Baskonia Bayern CSKA Estrella Roja Fenerbahçe Khimki Maccabi Olympiacòs Panathinaikòs R. Madrid València Zalgiris Zenit
Alba Berlín 85-65
Anadolu Efes 106-105 64-74
Asvel 82-63 79-78
AX Milà 85-81
Barça
Baskonia
Bayern 78-64
CSKA 79-68
Estrella Roja 68-56
Fenerbahçe
Khimki 79-76 89-83
Maccabi
Olympiacòs 89-63
Panathinaikòs 87-62
R. Madrid 81-77 86-85
València 71-96
Zalgiris 58-70
Zenit 63-87