Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Guíxols 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 3 1 1 0 0 5 2
2 Besalú 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 Bescanó 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 Amer 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0
5 Farners 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 Porqueres 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 0
7 Sant Jaume Ll. 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
8 Can Gibert 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
9 Bosc de Tosca 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
10 Malgrat 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 4 4
11 Marca de l'Ham 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
12 Empuriabrava 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 5 6
13 Blanes 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 3 3
14 Llançà 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 5
15 Quart 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 7
16 Camprodon 0 3 0 0 3 3 7 0 2 0 0 2 3 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 Cassà 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 1 5
18 UE Tossa 0 3 0 0 3 4 11 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 2 0 0 2 2 6
  Ascens   Elim. Ascens   descens
Darrera actualització: 22-09-2019 20:40:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (22/09/2019)
Can Gibert Malgrat 1-2
Porqueres Amer 0-2
Guíxols Quart 4-0
Farners Llançà 2-0
Sant Jaume Ll. Bosc de Tosca 0-0
Bescanó UE Tossa 2-1
Besalú Cassà 2-0
Camprodon Empuriabrava 2-3
Marca de l'Ham Blanes 2-1
Jornada 4 (29/09/2019)
Llançà Sant Jaume Ll.  
Malgrat Camprodon  
Amer Marca de l'Ham  
Cassà Can Gibert  
Quart Bescanó  
Empuriabrava Porqueres  
Blanes Farners  
UE Tossa Besalú  
Bosc de Tosca Guíxols  
Jornada 5 (06/10/2019)
Sant Jaume Ll. Guíxols  
Can Gibert UE Tossa  
Marca de l'Ham Empuriabrava  
Camprodon Cassà  
Besalú Quart  
Porqueres Malgrat  
Llançà Blanes  
Farners Amer  
Bescanó Bosc de Tosca  

Tots els partits

Amer Besalú Bescanó Blanes Bosc de Tosca Camprodon Can Gibert Cassà Empuriabrava Farners Guíxols Llançà Malgrat Marca de l'Ham Porqueres Quart Sant Jaume Ll. UE Tossa
Amer 2-0
Besalú 2-0 4-2
Bescanó 3-2 2-1
Blanes 0-3
Bosc de Tosca 4-1
Camprodon 1-2 2-3
Can Gibert 0-0 1-2
Cassà 0-1
Empuriabrava 0-1
Farners 2-0 1-1
Guíxols 3-1 4-0
Llançà 1-0
Malgrat 0-1
Marca de l'Ham 2-1 0-1
Porqueres 0-2 3-1
Quart 2-1
Sant Jaume Ll. 3-2
UE Tossa 2-5