Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 16 (Jornada 11)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Tordera 29 11 9 2 0 29 9 16 6 5 1 0 13 5 13 5 4 1 0 16 4
2 Calonge 22 11 7 1 3 26 20 12 6 4 0 2 17 14 10 5 3 1 1 9 6
3 Palafrugell 20 11 6 2 3 22 12 11 6 3 2 1 13 6 9 5 3 0 2 9 6
4 Ca l'Aguidó 19 11 5 4 2 30 22 8 5 2 2 1 14 9 11 6 3 2 1 16 13
5 Sils-La Selva 19 11 6 1 4 28 21 10 5 3 1 1 13 8 9 6 3 0 3 15 13
6 Aro 19 11 6 1 4 26 19 10 5 3 1 1 12 5 9 6 3 0 3 14 14
7 Vilartagues 19 11 5 4 2 21 17 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 5 5 1 2 2 10 13
8 Arbúcies 18 11 5 3 3 23 17 9 5 3 0 2 13 9 9 6 2 3 1 10 8
9 Caldes 17 11 5 2 4 23 19 11 6 3 2 1 14 9 6 5 2 0 3 9 10
10 La Batllòria 17 11 5 2 4 18 22 10 6 3 1 2 13 14 7 5 2 1 2 5 8
11 Sp. Vidrerenca 14 11 4 2 5 24 22 12 6 4 0 2 17 11 2 5 0 2 3 7 11
12 Hostalric 14 11 4 2 5 17 23 13 6 4 1 1 12 11 1 5 0 1 4 5 12
13 Lloret B 13 11 4 1 6 28 29 9 6 3 0 3 15 15 4 5 1 1 3 13 14
14 Quart B 12 11 3 3 5 19 22 5 6 1 2 3 9 12 7 5 2 1 2 10 10
15 Sant Pol 12 11 3 3 5 20 25 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 8 7 2 2 3 16 19
16 Sauleda 7 11 2 1 8 18 31 4 5 1 1 3 9 15 3 6 1 0 5 9 16
17 Farners B 6 11 1 3 7 19 31 2 5 0 2 3 10 15 4 6 1 1 4 9 16
18 Celrà 1 11 0 1 10 7 37 0 5 0 0 5 3 18 1 6 0 1 5 4 19
  Ascens   Ascens   Descens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 18-11-2019 09:45:31

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 11 (17/11/2019)
Lloret B Arbúcies 1-3
Caldes Sant Pol 3-0
Calonge Aro 4-3
Hostalric Sils-La Selva 0-5
Sp. Vidrerenca Tordera 0-2
La Batllòria Ca l'Aguidó 2-3
Quart B Farners B 1-1
Palafrugell Celrà 5-0
Vilartagues Sauleda 2-0
Jornada 12 (24/11/2019)
Farners B Vilartagues  
Tordera Hostalric  
Sauleda Caldes  
Celrà Calonge  
Sant Pol Palafrugell  
Arbúcies La Batllòria  
Sils-La Selva Lloret B  
Ca l'Aguidó Quart B  
Aro Sp. Vidrerenca  
Jornada 13 (01/12/2019)
Aro Celrà  
Caldes Farners B  
Calonge Sant Pol  
Lloret B Tordera  
Quart B Arbúcies  
Palafrugell Sauleda  
Sp. Vidrerenca Hostalric  
La Batllòria Sils-La Selva  
Vilartagues Ca l'Aguidó  

Tots els partits

Arbúcies Aro Ca l'Aguidó Caldes Calonge Celrà Farners B Hostalric La Batllòria Lloret B Palafrugell Quart B Sant Pol Sauleda Sils-La Selva Sp. Vidrerenca Tordera Vilartagues
Arbúcies 3-1 4-1 5-3 1-2 0-2
Aro 2-0 3-0 0-1 5-2 2-2
Ca l'Aguidó 2-2 6-1 4-3 2-3 0-0
Caldes 2-4 2-2 2-0 3-1 3-0 2-2
Calonge 4-3 2-3 2-1 4-1 3-2 2-4
Celrà 1-2 0-1 1-6 0-4 1-5
Farners B 3-4 1-1 1-3 5-5 0-2
Hostalric 2-2 2-1 2-0 1-0 5-3 0-5
La Batllòria 2-3 4-3 1-4 3-2 1-1 2-1
Lloret B 1-3 3-4 2-1 1-5 3-1 5-1
Palafrugell 0-1 5-0 3-1 1-1 2-2 2-1
Quart B 1-2 1-1 1-3 1-3 2-0 3-3
Sant Pol 2-2 1-0 0-1 1-3
Sauleda 1-1 0-5 5-1 2-3 1-5
Sils-La Selva 3-1 1-2 4-1 4-4 1-0
Sp. Vidrerenca 1-0 1-4 5-0 4-2 6-3 0-2
Tordera 2-2 1-0 4-1 2-0 2-1 2-1
Vilartagues 2-1 2-2 0-0 3-0 2-0 2-1