Futbol Absoluta 3a divisió Grup 5 (Jornada 5)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Pobla de Maf. 15 5 5 0 0 10 1 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 6 2 2 0 0 5 1
2 L'Hospitalet 13 5 4 1 0 13 6 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 7 3 2 1 0 6 4
3 Horta 10 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 4 2 1 1 0 6 2
4 Castelldefels 10 5 3 1 1 9 3 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
5 Sant Andreu 9 5 2 3 0 10 7 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 5 3 1 2 0 7 5
6 Vilafranca 9 5 3 0 2 7 4 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 3 2 1 0 1 3 1
7 Granollers 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 6 3 2 0 1 4 2
8 Terrassa 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 2 3 0 2 1 2 4
9 Cerdanyola 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 0 2 1
10 Santfeliuenc 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 3 2 1 0 1 1 2
11 Vilassar 6 5 1 3 1 8 6 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 1 2 0 1 1 3 4
12 Manresa 6 5 2 0 3 5 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 3 3 1 0 2 3 3
13 Sants 6 5 2 0 3 8 11 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 0 2 0 0 2 1 5
14 S. Cristóbal 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 3 0 1 2 1 5
15 Figueres 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 2 0 0 2 2 5
16 Peralada 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 0 2 7 8
17 Banyoles 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2 2 7
18 Europa 3 5 0 3 2 5 8 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 1 3 0 1 2 1 4
19 Igualada 3 5 1 0 4 4 11 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 0 3 0 0 3 1 7
20 Reus 0 5 0 0 5 0 15 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 0 2 0 0 2 0 6
  Promoció ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 22-09-2019 20:31:34

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 5 (22/09/2019)
Figueres Europa 3-1
Pobla de Maf. Igualada 3-0
Castelldefels S. Cristóbal 3-0
Santfeliuenc L'Hospitalet 2-3
Sants Sant Andreu 2-4
Reus Peralada 0-3
Vilassar Terrassa 0-0
Horta Manresa 2-1
Cerdanyola Banyoles 1-1
Vilafranca Granollers 1-3
Jornada 6 (29/09/2019)
Banyoles Sants  
Peralada Pobla de Maf.  
Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc  
Europa Cerdanyola  
L'Hospitalet Horta  
Igualada Vilafranca  
Granollers Vilassar  
S. Cristóbal Reus 3-0
Manresa Castelldefels  
Terrassa Figueres  
Jornada 7 (06/10/2019)
Reus Manresa 0-3
Pobla de Maf. S. Cristóbal  
Cerdanyola Terrassa  
Horta Sant Andreu  
Vilafranca Vilassar  
Santfeliuenc Banyoles  
Sants Europa  
Castelldefels L'Hospitalet  
Figueres Granollers  
Igualada Peralada  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Castelldefels Cerdanyola Europa Figueres Granollers Horta Igualada L'Hospitalet Manresa Peralada Pobla de Maf. Reus S. Cristóbal Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc Sants Terrassa Vilafranca Vilassar
Banyoles 1-0 0-1 3-0
Castelldefels 2-1 3-0 3-0
Cerdanyola 1-1 0-1 3-0 1-0
Europa 3-0 2-2 2-2
Figueres 3-1 0-2 3-0 2-2
Granollers 0-0 3-0 1-1
Horta 2-1 4-2 1-2 3-0
Igualada 0-4 3-0
L'Hospitalet 4-2 3-0 3-0
Manresa 0-1 3-0 2-0
Peralada 1-1 3-0 0-1
Pobla de Maf. 1-0 3-0 3-0 1-0
Reus 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3
S. Cristóbal 2-2 3-0 2-1
Sant Andreu 1-1 3-0 2-1
Santfeliuenc 2-0 2-3 3-0 1-1
Sants 1-0 4-2 3-0 2-4
Terrassa 3-1 1-0 3-0
Vilafranca 1-0 1-3 3-0 2-0
Vilassar 3-0 2-2 3-0 0-0