Futbol Absoluta 3a divisió Grup 5 (Jornada 16)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 L'Hospitalet 33 15 10 3 2 36 15 17 8 5 2 1 21 10 16 7 5 1 1 15 5
2 Granollers 30 15 9 3 3 30 14 15 7 4 3 0 17 8 15 8 5 0 3 13 6
3 Terrassa 30 15 9 3 3 25 12 21 7 7 0 0 17 3 9 8 2 3 3 8 9
4 Pobla de Maf. 27 15 8 3 4 20 14 17 8 5 2 1 10 3 10 7 3 1 3 10 11
5 Vilassar 26 15 7 5 3 24 17 15 7 4 3 0 14 4 11 8 3 2 3 10 13
6 Sant Andreu 26 15 7 5 3 21 15 14 7 4 2 1 9 5 12 8 3 3 2 12 10
7 Europa 25 15 6 7 2 35 14 15 7 4 3 0 20 6 10 8 2 4 2 15 8
8 Horta 25 15 7 4 4 28 23 16 8 5 1 2 15 11 9 7 2 3 2 13 12
9 Cerdanyola 24 16 6 6 4 22 16 14 8 4 2 2 15 7 10 8 2 4 2 7 9
10 Vilafranca 24 15 7 3 5 19 14 14 8 4 2 2 12 8 10 7 3 1 3 7 6
11 Manresa 21 15 6 3 6 19 15 12 8 3 3 2 9 6 9 7 3 0 4 10 9
12 Peralada 21 15 6 3 6 19 18 10 8 3 1 4 6 8 11 7 3 2 2 13 10
13 Banyoles 21 15 6 3 6 16 15 15 7 5 0 2 9 2 6 8 1 3 4 7 13
14 Figueres 18 15 5 3 7 20 22 11 7 3 2 2 9 9 7 8 2 1 5 11 13
15 Castelldefels 17 15 5 2 8 18 27 12 8 4 0 4 11 13 5 7 1 2 4 7 14
16 Santfeliuenc 16 15 4 4 7 16 25 9 7 2 3 2 9 8 7 8 2 1 5 7 17
17 S. Cristóbal 15 15 4 3 8 18 25 14 8 4 2 2 17 13 1 7 0 1 6 1 12
18 Sants 12 15 4 0 11 17 39 12 7 4 0 3 13 17 0 8 0 0 8 4 22
19 Igualada 10 15 3 1 11 15 30 7 8 2 1 5 8 12 3 7 1 0 6 7 18
20 Reus 0 16 0 0 16 0 48 0 8 0 0 8 0 24 0 8 0 0 8 0 24
  Promoció ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 02-12-2019 11:47:33

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 16 (15/12/2019)
Figueres Pobla de Maf.  
Terrassa S. Cristóbal  
Cerdanyola Reus 3-0
Granollers Peralada  
Santfeliuenc Horta  
Vilassar Igualada  
Sants Castelldefels  
Europa Manresa  
Sant Andreu Vilafranca  
Banyoles L'Hospitalet  
Jornada 17 (22/12/2019)
Reus Sants 0-3
Vilafranca Horta  
Igualada Figueres  
Pobla de Maf. Cerdanyola  
L'Hospitalet Europa  
Castelldefels Santfeliuenc  
S. Cristóbal Granollers  
Sant Andreu Banyoles  
Manresa Terrassa  
Peralada Vilassar  
Jornada 18 (05/01/2020)
Vilafranca Banyoles  
Europa Sant Andreu  
Vilassar S. Cristóbal  
Sants Pobla de Maf.  
Horta Castelldefels  
Terrassa L'Hospitalet  
Figueres Peralada  
Granollers Manresa  
Cerdanyola Igualada  
Santfeliuenc Reus 3-0

Tots els partits

Banyoles Castelldefels Cerdanyola Europa Figueres Granollers Horta Igualada L'Hospitalet Manresa Peralada Pobla de Maf. Reus S. Cristóbal Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc Sants Terrassa Vilafranca Vilassar
Banyoles 1-0 0-1 0-1 1-0 3-0 1-0 3-0
Castelldefels 2-3 0-2 2-1 0-5 3-0 3-0 1-0 0-2
Cerdanyola 1-1 2-2 0-1 3-0 1-0 4-1 0-2 4-0
Europa 5-2 4-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 4-0 2-2 2-2
Figueres 0-2 2-1 3-1 1-0 0-2 3-0 2-2 1-1
Granollers 4-1 2-2 0-0 4-2 3-0 1-1 4-2 2-0
Horta 1-1 1-3 3-2 2-1 4-2 1-2 3-0 2-0 1-0
Igualada 1-1 0-1 0-4 3-0 0-3 3-0 1-2 0-1
L'Hospitalet 4-2 4-4 3-4 3-0 2-0 0-0 3-0 2-0
Manresa 2-1 2-0 0-1 0-1 1-1 2-2 3-0 2-0 0-0
Peralada 1-0 1-1 0-3 0-1 3-0 2-0 0-1 1-2 1-0
Pobla de Maf. 0-0 1-0 3-0 1-0 3-0 2-0 2-2 1-0 0-1
Reus 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3
S. Cristóbal 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-4 3-0 2-0 2-1 2-3
Sant Andreu 1-1 1-1 2-0 1-2 1-0 3-0 1-0 2-1
Santfeliuenc 1-1 0-0 2-0 2-3 3-0 1-1 1-0 2-3
Sants 0-7 3-1 0-3 1-0 4-2 3-0 2-4 3-0
Terrassa 3-1 2-1 1-0 2-0 4-1 3-0 2-0
Vilafranca 0-0 1-0 1-0 1-3 3-0 2-3 4-1 2-0 1-1
Vilassar 3-0 1-1 2-0 2-2 3-0 3-1 0-0