Basquet Sénior Eurolliga masc. Fase regular (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Barça 3 3 3 0 264 211 1 1 1 0 103 84 2 2 2 0 161 127
2 CSKA 3 3 3 0 274 225 2 2 2 0 178 154 1 1 1 0 96 71
3 Bayern 2 3 2 1 250 206 2 2 2 0 182 127 0 1 0 1 68 79
4 Anadolu Efes 2 3 2 1 253 257 1 2 1 1 170 179 1 1 1 0 83 78
5 Khimki 2 3 2 1 254 258 2 2 2 0 168 159 0 1 0 1 86 99
6 R. Madrid 2 3 2 1 240 248 2 2 2 0 167 162 0 1 0 1 73 86
7 AX Milà 2 3 2 1 228 237 1 1 1 0 85 81 1 2 1 1 143 156
8 Asvel 2 3 2 1 224 245 2 2 2 0 161 141 0 1 0 1 63 104
9 Panathinaikòs 1 3 1 2 243 220 1 2 1 1 165 141 0 1 0 1 78 79
10 Maccabi 1 3 1 2 252 244 1 1 1 0 84 69 0 2 0 2 168 175
11 Baskonia 1 3 1 2 226 224 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 226 224
12 Alba Berlín 1 3 1 2 274 274 1 1 1 0 85 65 0 2 0 2 189 209
13 Olympiacòs 1 3 1 2 220 222 1 2 1 1 157 140 0 1 0 1 63 82
14 Zalgiris 1 3 1 2 225 228 1 2 1 1 144 143 0 1 0 1 81 85
15 Fenerbahçe 1 3 1 2 220 229 1 1 1 0 87 80 0 2 0 2 133 149
16 Estrella Roja 1 3 1 2 199 227 1 1 1 0 68 56 0 2 0 2 131 171
17 Zenit 1 3 1 2 205 240 0 1 0 1 63 87 1 2 1 1 142 153
18 València 0 3 0 3 212 268 0 2 0 2 149 179 0 1 0 1 63 89
  Quarts
Darrera actualització: 19-10-2019 15:50:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (18/10/2019)
CSKA Khimki 99-86
Zalgiris R. Madrid 86-73
Fenerbahçe Baskonia 87-80
Maccabi Estrella Roja 84-69
Bayern Asvel 104-63
Panathinaikòs AX Milà 78-79
Olympiacòs Zenit 68-77
Barça Alba Berlín 103-84
València Anadolu Efes 78-83
Jornada 4 (25/10/2019)
Zenit Panathinaikòs  
Anadolu Efes R. Madrid  
Maccabi València  
Bayern Khimki  
Estrella Roja Barça  
Zalgiris Asvel  
Alba Berlín CSKA  
AX Milà Fenerbahçe  
Baskonia Olympiacòs  
Jornada 5 (30/10/2019)
Khimki Panathinaikòs  
Anadolu Efes Estrella Roja  
Alba Berlín AX Milà  
Asvel Baskonia  
Barça València  
CSKA Olympiacòs  
Zalgiris Zenit  
Maccabi Fenerbahçe  
Bayern R. Madrid  

Tots els partits

Alba Berlín Anadolu Efes Asvel AX Milà Barça Baskonia Bayern CSKA Estrella Roja Fenerbahçe Khimki Maccabi Olympiacòs Panathinaikòs R. Madrid València Zalgiris Zenit
Alba Berlín 85-65
Anadolu Efes 106-105 64-74
Asvel 82-63 79-78
AX Milà 85-81
Barça 103-84
Baskonia
Bayern 104-63 78-64
CSKA 79-68 99-86
Estrella Roja 68-56
Fenerbahçe 87-80
Khimki 79-76 89-83
Maccabi 84-69
Olympiacòs 89-63 68-77
Panathinaikòs 78-79 87-62
R. Madrid 81-77 86-85
València 78-83 71-96
Zalgiris 58-70 86-73
Zenit 63-87