Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 10 (Jornada 12)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Terlenka 25 12 8 1 3 23 11 12 6 4 0 2 11 4 13 6 4 1 1 12 7
2 Montserratina 24 12 7 3 2 38 15 11 6 3 2 1 19 7 13 6 4 1 1 19 8
3 Can Pi 24 12 7 3 2 35 23 11 6 3 2 1 19 13 13 6 4 1 1 16 10
4 Sants B 23 12 7 2 3 30 17 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 10 6 3 1 2 15 12
5 Turó Peira 23 12 7 2 3 27 15 10 6 3 1 2 13 4 13 6 4 1 1 14 11
6 Iberia 22 12 7 1 4 24 16 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 7 6 2 1 3 8 10
7 Esq. Eixample 22 12 7 1 4 22 16 15 6 5 0 1 14 6 7 6 2 1 3 8 10
8 Pubilla Casas 21 12 7 0 5 32 21 12 6 4 0 2 17 12 9 6 3 0 3 15 9
9 Almeda 20 12 5 5 2 20 11 14 6 4 2 0 15 5 6 6 1 3 2 5 6
10 Canyelles B 18 12 5 3 4 26 23 10 6 3 1 2 14 9 8 6 2 2 2 12 14
11 Can Buxeres 17 12 5 2 5 16 20 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 10 6 3 1 2 9 12
12 C.Cooperativa 16 12 5 1 6 15 15 12 6 4 0 2 11 5 4 6 1 1 4 4 10
13 La Florida 13 12 4 1 7 16 26 7 6 2 1 3 10 14 6 6 2 0 4 6 12
14 Veterans Cat. 10 12 3 1 8 18 27 7 6 2 1 3 12 12 3 6 1 0 5 6 15
15 Santa Eulàlia B 9 12 3 0 9 16 36 6 6 2 0 4 10 14 3 6 1 0 5 6 22
16 Can Clota 9 12 3 0 9 12 32 9 6 3 0 3 10 12 0 6 0 0 6 2 20
17 Espluguenc B 8 12 2 2 8 12 35 8 6 2 2 2 8 10 0 6 0 0 6 4 25
18 Pujadas 5 12 1 2 9 14 37 4 6 1 1 4 9 20 1 6 0 1 5 5 17
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-11-2017 21:01:38

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 12 (19/11/2017)
Santa Eulàlia B Can Buxeres 1-2
Esq. Eixample Can Clota 1-0
Pubilla Casas Can Pi 1-5
Iberia C.Cooperativa 1-0
La Florida Montserratina 0-4
Sants B Terlenka 0-1
Espluguenc B Almeda 0-0
Veterans Cat. Turó Peira 3-6
Pujadas Canyelles B 4-4
Jornada 13 (26/11/2017)
Can Buxeres Espluguenc B  
Can Clota Santa Eulàlia B  
Terlenka Pubilla Casas  
Can Pi Esq. Eixample  
Turó Peira Montserratina  
Almeda Pujadas  
Canyelles B Iberia  
C.Cooperativa La Florida  
Veterans Cat. Sants B  
Jornada 14 (03/12/2017)
Montserratina C.Cooperativa  
Pubilla Casas Veterans Cat.  
Pujadas Can Buxeres  
Sants B Turó Peira  
Esq. Eixample Terlenka  
La Florida Canyelles B  
Espluguenc B Can Clota  
Santa Eulàlia B Can Pi  
Iberia Almeda  

Tots els partits

Almeda C.Cooperativa Can Buxeres Can Clota Can Pi Canyelles B Espluguenc B Esq. Eixample Iberia La Florida Montserratina Pubilla Casas Pujadas Santa Eulàlia B Sants B Terlenka Turó Peira Veterans Cat.
Almeda 0-0 1-1 4-2 5-1 3-0 2-1
C.Cooperativa 0-2 2-1 1-0 3-0 1-2 4-0
Can Buxeres 1-0 4-2 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-2
Can Clota 2-1 3-1 2-3 0-5 0-1 3-1
Can Pi 6-1 2-2 1-3 4-2 4-3 2-2
Canyelles B 0-0 5-1 2-0 3-2 3-4 1-2
Espluguenc B 0-0 1-1 3-0 0-3 4-2 0-4
Esq. Eixample 2-3 3-1 1-0 4-1 1-0 3-1
Iberia 1-0 6-1 2-1 3-0 3-2 1-2
La Florida 2-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-1
Montserratina 6-0 5-1 1-1 5-0 2-2 0-3
Pubilla Casas 0-2 1-5 3-1 6-0 3-1 4-3
Pujadas 4-4 0-3 2-7 0-3 3-0 0-3
Santa Eulàlia B 1-2 1-2 4-2 0-4 1-2 3-2
Sants B 1-1 2-0 6-1 2-1 4-1 0-1
Terlenka 1-0 0-1 1-0 3-0 2-3 4-0
Turó Peira 2-0 1-2 0-0 0-1 3-0 7-1
Veterans Cat. 5-2 2-3 0-1 2-0 0-0 3-6