Basquet Sénior femení Copa Catalunya Femenina Grup 1 (Jornada 17)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Almeda 33 17 16 1 1117 884 15 8 7 1 514 403 18 9 9 0 603 481
2 BF Viladecans 31 17 14 3 1147 891 16 9 7 2 620 476 15 8 7 1 527 415
3 Citylift GEiEG 31 17 14 3 1032 897 14 8 6 2 500 449 17 9 8 1 532 448
4 Lleida 29 17 12 5 1028 891 14 9 5 4 522 478 15 8 7 1 506 413
5 Roser 28 17 11 6 986 980 15 9 6 3 547 504 13 8 5 3 439 476
6 Jov. l'Hospitalet 27 17 10 7 1043 980 15 9 6 3 548 499 12 8 4 4 495 481
7 Draft 25 17 8 9 943 929 15 9 6 3 544 484 10 8 2 6 399 445
8 Igualada 25 17 8 9 1072 1096 10 8 2 6 502 521 15 9 6 3 570 575
9 Mataró 25 17 8 9 1027 1091 14 8 6 2 516 480 11 9 2 7 511 611
10 Grup Barna 24 17 7 10 889 954 14 9 5 4 500 477 10 8 2 6 389 477
11 Tarragona 23 17 6 11 1024 1055 11 8 3 5 453 476 12 9 3 6 571 579
12 Sant Adrià B 23 17 6 11 1022 1066 10 9 1 8 524 597 13 8 5 3 498 469
13 Jov. les Corts 23 17 6 11 910 990 10 8 2 6 415 471 13 9 4 5 495 519
14 CN Terrassa 21 17 4 13 901 1064 10 8 2 6 399 489 11 9 2 7 502 575
15 Bencriada 20 17 3 14 943 1121 11 9 2 7 516 617 9 8 1 7 427 504
16 Asfe 20 17 3 14 801 996 10 8 2 6 384 460 10 9 1 8 417 536
Darrera actualització: 10-02-2019 21:50:08

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 17 (10/02/2019)
Igualada CN Terrassa 55-52
Citylift GEiEG Sant Adrià B 76-37
Roser BF Viladecans 55-68
Asfe Lleida 47-68
Tarragona Grup Barna 67-40
Draft Jov. l'Hospitalet 62-53
Mataró Bencriada 70-65
Jov. les Corts Almeda 55-62
Jornada 18 (17/02/2019)
Lleida Draft  
Sant Adrià B Mataró  
Jov. l'Hospitalet BF Viladecans  
CN Terrassa Tarragona  
Grup Barna Citylift GEiEG  
Almeda Igualada  
Jov. les Corts Roser  
Bencriada Asfe  
Jornada 19 (23/02/2019)
Roser Jov. l'Hospitalet  
Draft Bencriada  
Asfe Sant Adrià B  
BF Viladecans Lleida  
Tarragona Almeda  
Igualada Jov. les Corts  
Citylift GEiEG CN Terrassa  
Mataró Grup Barna  

Tots els partits

Almeda Asfe Bencriada BF Viladecans Citylift GEiEG CN Terrassa Draft Grup Barna Igualada Jov. l'Hospitalet Jov. les Corts Lleida Mataró Roser Sant Adrià B Tarragona
Almeda 62-40 49-35 63-53 72-65 68-39 81-51 53-58 66-62
Asfe 46-62 42-62 41-49 59-53 55-49 47-51 47-66 47-68
Bencriada 41-70 63-81 44-54 62-72 46-63 64-57 77-61 59-78 60-81
BF Viladecans 57-68 59-42 92-52 60-71 70-59 62-37 77-54 66-51 77-42
Citylift GEiEG 43-62 73-64 58-50 61-52 66-71 66-65 57-48 76-37
CN Terrassa 44-56 56-38 41-60 42-57 58-64 67-65 39-71 52-78
Draft 55-69 73-41 62-53 48-51 52-61 69-49 76-59 44-39 65-62
Grup Barna 53-47 69-54 56-49 70-66 44-57 52-55 53-57 44-45 59-47
Igualada 70-82 64-58 55-52 50-51 54-55 62-66 71-76 76-81
Jov. l'Hospitalet 60-47 58-64 59-48 57-55 65-50 75-55 47-57 59-71 68-52
Jov. les Corts 55-62 57-47 49-82 48-57 55-36 50-61 51-61 50-65
Lleida 49-63 72-41 48-39 51-50 62-42 57-58 66-73 73-59 44-53
Mataró 68-43 70-65 53-65 71-61 58-55 58-70 64-56 74-65
Roser 59-73 55-47 55-68 52-56 68-54 78-60 67-49 68-59 45-38
Sant Adrià B 58-75 61-65 53-64 55-69 58-45 63-70 52-62 58-64 66-83
Tarragona 48-47 58-69 47-61 63-59 67-40 56-63 49-63 65-74