Basquet Sénior femení Copa Catalunya Femenina Grup 1 (Jornada 5)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Almeda 10 5 5 0 351 273 4 2 2 0 134 101 6 3 3 0 217 172
2 BF Viladecans 9 5 4 1 354 251 6 3 3 0 235 145 3 2 1 1 119 106
3 Citylift GEiEG 9 5 4 1 303 275 5 3 2 1 177 178 4 2 2 0 126 97
4 Jov. l'Hospitalet 8 5 3 2 288 268 5 3 2 1 171 155 3 2 1 1 117 113
5 Mataró 8 5 3 2 307 304 5 3 2 1 193 187 3 2 1 1 114 117
6 Roser 8 5 3 2 303 306 5 3 2 1 204 182 3 2 1 1 99 124
7 Lleida 7 4 3 1 243 214 4 2 2 0 123 91 3 2 1 1 120 123
8 Grup Barna 7 5 2 3 268 274 3 2 1 1 112 104 4 3 1 2 156 170
9 Igualada 7 5 2 3 309 323 2 2 0 2 124 137 5 3 2 1 185 186
10 Bencriada 7 5 2 3 286 318 3 2 1 1 108 111 4 3 1 2 178 207
11 Asfe 7 5 2 3 250 310 4 3 1 2 144 177 3 2 1 1 106 133
12 Draft 6 4 2 2 201 211 3 2 1 1 99 108 3 2 1 1 102 103
13 Sant Adrià B 6 5 1 4 285 307 2 2 0 2 116 134 4 3 1 2 169 173
14 Tarragona 5 4 1 3 237 258 3 2 1 1 128 133 2 2 0 2 109 125
15 Jov. les Corts 5 4 1 3 193 232 3 2 1 1 105 97 2 2 0 2 88 135
16 CN Terrassa 5 5 0 5 256 310 2 2 0 2 100 121 3 3 0 3 156 189
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2018 22:10:09

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 5 (13/10/2018)
Tarragona Jov. les Corts  
Roser Igualada 78-60
Mataró CN Terrassa 71-61
Jov. l'Hospitalet Lleida 65-50
Asfe Grup Barna 55-49
Draft Sant Adrià B 44-39
Citylift GEiEG Almeda 43-62
BF Viladecans Bencriada 92-52
Jornada 6 (21/10/2018)
Sant Adrià B BF Viladecans  
Grup Barna Draft  
Jov. les Corts Citylift GEiEG  
CN Terrassa Asfe  
Bencriada Jov. l'Hospitalet  
Almeda Mataró  
Lleida Roser  
Igualada Tarragona  
Jornada 7 (28/10/2018)
Lleida Bencriada  
Citylift GEiEG Igualada  
Mataró Jov. les Corts  
BF Viladecans Grup Barna  
Roser Tarragona  
Draft CN Terrassa  
Jov. l'Hospitalet Sant Adrià B  
Asfe Almeda  

Tots els partits

Almeda Asfe Bencriada BF Viladecans Citylift GEiEG CN Terrassa Draft Grup Barna Igualada Jov. l'Hospitalet Jov. les Corts Lleida Mataró Roser Sant Adrià B Tarragona
Almeda 68-39 66-62
Asfe 42-62 55-49 47-66
Bencriada 44-54 64-57
BF Viladecans 92-52 66-51 77-42
Citylift GEiEG 43-62 73-64 61-52
CN Terrassa 42-57 58-64
Draft 55-69 44-39
Grup Barna 53-57 59-47
Igualada 70-82 54-55
Jov. l'Hospitalet 59-48 65-50 47-57
Jov. les Corts 55-36 50-61
Lleida 72-41 51-50
Mataró 71-61 58-70 64-56
Roser 59-73 78-60 67-49
Sant Adrià B 61-65 55-69
Tarragona 63-59 65-74