Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 1)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Llagostera B 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Girona B 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 0
3 Rubí 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vic 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Guineueta 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lloret 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Palamós 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 2
8 L'Escala 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
9 Mataró 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
10 Parets 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mollet 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
12 FE Grama 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Júpiter 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sabadell N. 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
15 La Jonquera 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
16 Tona 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Manlleu 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Reus B 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 08-09-2019 22:00:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 1 (08/09/2019)
Llagostera B Reus B 3-0
Parets Mataró 2-2
Rubí Sabadell N. 3-1
Guineueta La Jonquera 2-0
FE Grama Palamós 2-3
Lloret Mollet 3-2
Tona Vic 0-2
Júpiter L'Escala 0-1
Manlleu Girona B 0-3
Jornada 2 (15/09/2019)
Mollet Rubí  
Mataró Guineueta  
Vic Parets  
Palamós Llagostera B  
Girona B Tona  
L'Escala Lloret  
Sabadell N. Manlleu  
La Jonquera FE Grama  
Reus B Júpiter  
Jornada 3 (22/09/2019)
Sabadell N. Mollet  
Júpiter Palamós  
Guineueta Vic  
Llagostera B La Jonquera  
Manlleu Tona  
FE Grama Mataró  
Lloret Reus B  
Parets Girona B  
Rubí L'Escala  

Tots els partits

FE Grama Girona B Guineueta Júpiter L'Escala La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Mataró Mollet Palamós Parets Reus B Rubí Sabadell N. Tona Vic
FE Grama 2-3
Girona B
Guineueta 2-0
Júpiter 0-1
L'Escala
La Jonquera
Llagostera B 3-0
Lloret 3-2
Manlleu 0-3
Mataró
Mollet
Palamós
Parets 2-2
Reus B
Rubí 3-1
Sabadell N.
Tona 0-2
Vic