Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 2 (Jornada 2)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Muntanyesa 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
2 Viladecans 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 0 4 0
3 Santboià 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4 0
4 El Catllar 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
5 Vilanova 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
6 Martinenc 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
7 At. Sant Just 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 4 2
8 Mollerussa 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ascó 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
10 Gavà 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
11 Valls 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Alcarràs 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 Martorell 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
14 Can Vidalet 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 1
15 Almacelles 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
16 Vista Alegre 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 Tàrrega 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
18 St. Ildefons 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 15-09-2019 21:20:04

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 2 (15/09/2019)
Mollerussa Can Vidalet 1-0
Tàrrega Muntanyesa 1-2
Vilanova Almacelles 1-1
Valls El Catllar 2-2
St. Ildefons At. Sant Just 2-4
Alcarràs Martinenc 2-2
Ascó Santboià 0-4
Gavà Viladecans 0-4
Vista Alegre Martorell 1-1
Jornada 3 (22/09/2019)
Muntanyesa Alcarràs  
Martinenc Ascó  
Almacelles Can Vidalet  
Santboià Vilanova  
Viladecans El Catllar  
Gavà St. Ildefons  
Mollerussa Vista Alegre  
Martorell Valls  
At. Sant Just Tàrrega  
Jornada 4 (29/09/2019)
Vista Alegre Almacelles  
St. Ildefons Viladecans  
Vilanova Martinenc  
El Catllar Martorell  
Tàrrega Gavà  
Alcarràs At. Sant Just  
Valls Mollerussa  
Ascó Muntanyesa  
Can Vidalet Santboià  

Tots els partits

Alcarràs Almacelles Ascó At. Sant Just Can Vidalet El Catllar Gavà Martinenc Martorell Mollerussa Muntanyesa Santboià St. Ildefons Tàrrega Valls Viladecans Vilanova Vista Alegre
Alcarràs 2-2
Almacelles 0-2
Ascó 0-4
At. Sant Just 0-1
Can Vidalet
El Catllar 2-0
Gavà 0-4
Martinenc 1-0
Martorell 0-0
Mollerussa 1-0 0-2
Muntanyesa 5-0
Santboià 0-0
St. Ildefons 2-4
Tàrrega 1-2
Valls 2-2
Viladecans 2-2
Vilanova 1-1
Vista Alegre 1-1