Handbol Absoluta Primera estatal Grup D (Jornada 1)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 St. Martí-Adrianenc 2 1 1 0 0 37 23 2 1 1 0 0 37 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 OAR Gràcia 2 1 1 0 0 33 27 2 1 1 0 0 33 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BM Granollers B 2 1 1 0 0 34 29 2 1 1 0 0 34 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 St. Quirze 2 1 1 0 0 26 21 2 1 1 0 0 26 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Salle Montcada 2 1 1 0 0 26 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 26 21
6 Esplugues 2 1 1 0 0 26 22 2 1 1 0 0 26 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 St. Esteve Palautordera 2 1 1 0 0 31 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 31 30
8 Sant Joan Despí 2 1 1 0 0 26 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 26 25
9 BM La Roca 0 1 0 0 1 30 31 0 1 0 0 1 30 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St. Esteve S. 0 1 0 0 1 25 26 0 1 0 0 1 25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Banyoles 0 1 0 0 1 22 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 22 26
12 Joventut Mataró 0 1 0 0 1 29 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 29 34
13 St. Vicenç 0 1 0 0 1 21 26 0 1 0 0 1 21 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Poblenou 0 1 0 0 1 21 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 21 26
15 Sant Cugat 0 1 0 0 1 27 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 27 33
16 Palautordera 0 1 0 0 1 23 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 23 37
  Fase d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 23-09-2019 12:45:06

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 1 (22/09/2019)
St. Quirze Poblenou 26-21
OAR Gràcia Sant Cugat 33-27
BM Granollers B Joventut Mataró 34-29
BM La Roca St. Esteve Palautordera 30-31
St. Esteve S. Sant Joan Despí 25-26
Esplugues Banyoles 26-22
St. Martí-Adrianenc Palautordera 37-23
St. Vicenç Salle Montcada 21-26
Jornada 2 (29/09/2019)
St. Esteve Palautordera St. Esteve S.  
OAR Gràcia Esplugues  
Poblenou BM La Roca  
Salle Montcada St. Martí-Adrianenc  
Palautordera BM Granollers B  
Joventut Mataró Sant Cugat  
Sant Joan Despí St. Vicenç  
Banyoles St. Quirze  
Jornada 3 (06/10/2019)
BM La Roca Banyoles  
Sant Cugat Palautordera  
St. Esteve Palautordera Poblenou  
St. Martí-Adrianenc Sant Joan Despí  
BM Granollers B Salle Montcada  
St. Quirze OAR Gràcia  
Esplugues Joventut Mataró  
St. Esteve S. St. Vicenç  

Tots els partits

Banyoles BM Granollers B BM La Roca Esplugues Joventut Mataró OAR Gràcia Palautordera Poblenou Salle Montcada Sant Cugat Sant Joan Despí St. Esteve Palautordera St. Esteve S. St. Martí-Adrianenc St. Quirze St. Vicenç
Banyoles
BM Granollers B 34-29
BM La Roca 30-31
Esplugues 26-22
Joventut Mataró
OAR Gràcia 33-27
Palautordera
Poblenou
Salle Montcada
Sant Cugat
Sant Joan Despí
St. Esteve Palautordera
St. Esteve S. 25-26
St. Martí-Adrianenc 37-23
St. Quirze 26-21
St. Vicenç 21-26